Program competitional

Cupa Romaniei 2017-2018


Etapa 1     -


1) Magura Buciumi - AS Creaca Jac    4 - 3
2) Dumbrava Ciocmani - Somesul Letca    6 - 4
3) Largiana Romanasi - Agronova Dragu    8 - 7
4) Napradeana Napradea - Viitorul Babeni    1 - 0
5) Unirea Cristolt - Recolta Agrij    6 - 7
6) Somesul Galgau - Olimpia Rus    1 - 8
7) Somesul Somes Odorhei - AS Tihau    3 - 0
8) Rapid Zimbor - Cetatea Almasu    6 - 3
9) Unirea Benesat - Unirea Salatig    2 - 4
10) AS Barcau Tusa - Venus Borla    3 - 0
11) Unirea Varsolt - Olimpic Garcei    2 - 3
12) Luceafarul Valcau - Stejarul Sig    3 - 1
13) Vointa Horoatu Crasnei - Steaua Cosniciu    0 - 3
14) Vointa Dersida - Unirea Hereclean    0 - 3

Etapa 2     -


1) Magura Buciumi - Largiana Romanasi    1 - 3
2) Dumbrava Ciocmani - Recolta Agrij    3 - 6
3) Napradeana Napradea - Somesul Somes Odorhei    3 - 5
4) Rapid Zimbor - Olimpia Rus    3 - 0
5) AS Barcau Tusa - Steaua Cosniciu    0 - 2
6) Unirea Salatig - Unirea Hereclean    4 - 1
7) Olimpic Garcei - Luceafarul Valcau    0 - 5

Etapa 3     -


1) Largiana Romanasi - Cetatea Buciumi    3 - 4
2) Recolta Agrij - Benfica Ileanda    0 - 1
3) Somesul Somes Odorhei - CS Hida    6 - 1
4) Steaua Cosniciu - Sportul Simleu Silvaniei    3 - 0
5) Olimpic Bocsa - A.S Chiesd    8 - 3
6) Luceafarul Valcau - Inter Pericei    5 - 0

Etapa 4     -


1) Rapid Zimbor - Flacara Halmasd    4 - 6
2) Luceafarul Valcau - C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului    2 - 3
3) Somesul Somes Odorhei - CS Barcau Nusfalau    3 - 0
4) Benfica Ileanda - Cetatea Buciumi    4 - 6
5) Steaua Cosniciu - Rapid Jibou    1 - 2
6) Olimpic Bocsa - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    3 - 0
7) Unirea Salatig - CS Crasna    1 - 2
8) Real Criseni - Unirea Mirsid    2 - 5

Etapa 5     -


1) C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului - Unirea Mirsid     -
2) Somesul Somes Odorhei - CS Crasna     -
3) Cetatea Buciumi - Flacara Halmasd     -
4) Olimpic Bocsa - Rapid Jibou     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe