Program competitional

Cupa Romaniei


Etapa 1     -


1) Luceafarul Balan - Largiana Romanasi    5 - 0
2) Recolta Agrij - Cetatea Almasu    3 - 1
3) Napradeana Napradea - Dumbrava Ciocmani    1 - 2
4) Speranța Cristolț - Someșul Letca    1 - 3
5) Gloria Marin - Vointa Horoatu Crasnei    3 - 0
6) Venus Giurtelec - A.S Carastelec    10 - 1
7) AS Juniorii Ip - Kemer Camar    3 - 0
8) Olimpic Garcei - Inter Pericei    0 - 3
9) Gloria Ban - AS Barcau Tusa    0 - 3

Etapa 2     -


1) Somesul Galgau - Dumbrava Ciocmani    4 - 5
2) Luceafarul Balan - Agronova Dragu    2 - 1
3) Recolta Agrij - AS Creaca Jac    0 - 3
4) Gloria Marin - Cetatea Buciumi    1 - 2
5) Viitorul Babeni - Someșul Letca    3 - 0
6) AS Barcau Tusa - Stejarul Sig    0 - 4
7) Venus Borla - Unirea Hereclean    0 - 3
8) Venus Giurtelec - Steaua Cosniciu    3 - 0
9) AS Juniorii Ip - Cetatea Valcau    6 - 4
10) Inter Pericei - Unirea Salatig    4 - 3

Etapa 3     -


1) Luceafarul Balan - CS Hida    4 - 1
2) Olimpia Rus - C.S. Ileanda    3 - 5
3) AS Creaca Jac - Olimpic Bocsa    3 - 0
4) Cetatea Buciumi - Rapid Zimbor    2 - 3
5) ACS Tihau - Somesul Somes Odorhei    2 - 1
6) Viitorul Babeni - Dumbrava Ciocmani    2 - 5
7) Venus Giurtelec - Sportul Simleu Silvaniei    3 - 0
8) AS Juniorii Ip - Flacara Halmasd    0 - 3
9) Unirea Hereclean - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    0 - 5
10) Sporting Zalau - A.C.S Ardealul Criseni    2 - 1
11) A.S Chiesd - Vointa Dersida    4 - 2
12) Stejarul Sig - CS Crasna    2 - 6
13) Inter Pericei - CS Barcau Nusfalau    0 - 3

Etapa 4     -


1) ACS Tihau - CS Barcau Nusfalau    3 - 2
2) Venus Giurtelec - Luceafarul Balan    4 - 1
3) Dumbrava Ciocmani - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    3 - 4
4) A.S Chiesd - Flacara Halmasd    0 - 3
5) Rapid Jibou - Unirea Mirsid    2 - 4
6) Sporting Zalau - Rapid Zimbor    3 - 1
7) AS Creaca Jac - C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului    1 - 8
8) C.S. Ileanda - CS Crasna    2 - 0

Etapa 5     -


1) ACS Tihau - C.S. Ileanda    1 - 3
2) Sporting Zalau - Flacara Halmasd    0 - 1
3) Venus Giurtelec - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    3 - 4
4) C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului - Unirea Mirsid    1 - 3
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe