Program competitional

Liga a IV-a, Seniori


Etapa 1     21-08-2016 - 18:00


1) Flacara Halmasd - Sportul Simleu Silvaniei    11 - 3
2) Gloria Bobota - CS Crasna     -
3) Olimpic Bocsa - Benfica Ileanda    4 - 3
4) Cetatea Buciumi - AS Chiesd    6 - 2
5) Inter Pericei - Rapid Jibou    2 - 6
6) CS Hida - CS Barcau Nusfalau    3 - 3
7) Real Criseni - C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului    0 - 4
8) Unirea Mirsid - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    8 - 0

Etapa 2     28-08-2016 - 18:00


1) CS Crasna - Flacara Halmasd    2 - 4
2) Benfica Ileanda - Gloria Bobota     -
3) AS Chiesd - Olimpic Bocsa    8 - 2
4) Rapid Jibou - Cetatea Buciumi    2 - 0
5) CS Barcau Nusfalau - Inter Pericei    5 - 2
6) C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului - CS Hida    8 - 0
7) Silvania Cehu Silvaniei - Real Criseni    4 - 1
8) Sportul Simleu Silvaniei - Unirea Mirsid    2 - 10

Etapa 3     04-09-2016 - 17:00


1) CS Crasna - Sportul Simleu Silvaniei    2 - 2
2) Flacara Halmasd - Benfica Ileanda    3 - 2
3) Gloria Bobota - AS Chiesd     -
4) Olimpic Bocsa - Rapid Jibou    1 - 2
5) Cetatea Buciumi - CS Barcau Nusfalau    1 - 6
6) Inter Pericei - C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului    0 - 11
7) CS Hida - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    2 - 1
8) Real Criseni - Unirea Mirsid    1 - 4

Etapa 4     11-09-2016 - 17:00


1) Benfica Ileanda - CS Crasna    2 - 1
2) AS Chiesd - Flacara Halmasd    1 - 4
3) Rapid Jibou - Gloria Bobota     -
4) CS Barcau Nusfalau - Olimpic Bocsa    4 - 2
5) C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului - Cetatea Buciumi    1 - 0
6) Silvania Cehu Silvaniei - Inter Pericei    5 - 0
7) Unirea Mirsid - CS Hida    7 - 2
8) Sportul Simleu Silvaniei - Real Criseni    4 - 1

Etapa 5     18-09-2016 - 17:00


1) Benfica Ileanda - Sportul Simleu Silvaniei    1 - 1
2) CS Crasna - AS Chiesd    7 - 0
3) Flacara Halmasd - Rapid Jibou    1 - 1
4) Gloria Bobota - CS Barcau Nusfalau     -
5) Olimpic Bocsa - C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului    1 - 5
6) Cetatea Buciumi - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    1 - 0
7) Inter Pericei - Unirea Mirsid    1 - 12
8) CS Hida - Real Criseni    2 - 2

Etapa 6     25-09-2016 - 17:00


1) AS Chiesd - Benfica Ileanda    0 - 1
2) Rapid Jibou - CS Crasna    2 - 0
3) CS Barcau Nusfalau - Flacara Halmasd    2 - 2
4) C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului - Gloria Bobota     -
5) Silvania Cehu Silvaniei - Olimpic Bocsa    3 - 0
6) Unirea Mirsid - Cetatea Buciumi    4 - 0
7) Real Criseni - Inter Pericei    3 - 1
8) Sportul Simleu Silvaniei - CS Hida    7 - 0

Etapa 7     02-10-2016 - 16:00


1) AS Chiesd - Sportul Simleu Silvaniei    1 - 5
2) Benfica Ileanda - Rapid Jibou    0 - 4
3) CS Crasna - CS Barcau Nusfalau    1 - 1
4) Flacara Halmasd - C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului    2 - 2
5) Gloria Bobota - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei     -
6) Olimpic Bocsa - Unirea Mirsid    3 - 8
7) Cetatea Buciumi - Real Criseni    5 - 1
8) Inter Pericei - CS Hida    1 - 3

Etapa 8     09-10-2016 - 16:00


1) Rapid Jibou - AS Chiesd    6 - 0
2) CS Barcau Nusfalau - Benfica Ileanda    1 - 1
3) C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului - CS Crasna    3 - 0
4) Silvania Cehu Silvaniei - Flacara Halmasd    1 - 3
5) Unirea Mirsid - Gloria Bobota     -
6) Real Criseni - Olimpic Bocsa    0 - 0
7) CS Hida - Cetatea Buciumi    0 - 2
8) Sportul Simleu Silvaniei - Inter Pericei    6 - 1

Etapa 9     16-10-2016 - 16:00


1) Sportul Simleu Silvaniei - Rapid Jibou    0 - 1
2) AS Chiesd - CS Barcau Nusfalau    0 - 7
3) Benfica Ileanda - C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului    0 - 3
4) CS Crasna - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    3 - 1
5) Flacara Halmasd - Unirea Mirsid    2 - 4
6) Gloria Bobota - Real Criseni     -
7) Olimpic Bocsa - CS Hida    5 - 2
8) Cetatea Buciumi - Inter Pericei    10 - 4

Etapa 10     23-10-2016 - 16:00


1) CS Barcau Nusfalau - Rapid Jibou    2 - 1
2) C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului - AS Chiesd    11 - 1
3) Silvania Cehu Silvaniei - Benfica Ileanda    1 - 0
4) Unirea Mirsid - CS Crasna    4 - 1
5) Real Criseni - Flacara Halmasd    1 - 4
6) CS Hida - Gloria Bobota     -
7) Inter Pericei - Olimpic Bocsa    1 - 3
8) Cetatea Buciumi - Sportul Simleu Silvaniei    4 - 3

Etapa 11     30-10-2016 - 16:00


1) Sportul Simleu Silvaniei - CS Barcau Nusfalau    0 - 1
2) Rapid Jibou - C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului    4 - 2
3) AS Chiesd - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    2 - 8
4) Benfica Ileanda - Unirea Mirsid    1 - 9
5) CS Crasna - Real Criseni    1 - 0
6) Flacara Halmasd - CS Hida    9 - 0
7) Gloria Bobota - Inter Pericei     -
8) Olimpic Bocsa - Cetatea Buciumi    1 - 1

Etapa 12     06-11-2016 - 15:00


1) C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului - CS Barcau Nusfalau    2 - 3
2) Silvania Cehu Silvaniei - Rapid Jibou    1 - 3
3) Unirea Mirsid - AS Chiesd    21 - 0
4) Real Criseni - Benfica Ileanda    1 - 1
5) CS Hida - CS Crasna    1 - 2
6) Inter Pericei - Flacara Halmasd    0 - 1
7) Cetatea Buciumi - Gloria Bobota     -
8) Olimpic Bocsa - Sportul Simleu Silvaniei    2 - 3

Etapa 13     20-11-2016 - 15:00


1) Sportul Simleu Silvaniei - C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului    1 - 3
2) CS Barcau Nusfalau - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    3 - 3
3) Rapid Jibou - Unirea Mirsid    3 - 3
4) AS Chiesd - Real Criseni    4 - 2
5) Benfica Ileanda - CS Hida    4 - 1
6) CS Crasna - Inter Pericei    7 - 3
7) Flacara Halmasd - Cetatea Buciumi    1 - 0
8) Gloria Bobota - Olimpic Bocsa     -

Etapa 14     27-11-2016 - 15:00


1) Silvania Cehu Silvaniei - C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului    1 - 1
2) Unirea Mirsid - CS Barcau Nusfalau    1 - 3
3) Real Criseni - Rapid Jibou    0 - 3
4) CS Hida - AS Chiesd    4 - 1
5) Inter Pericei - Benfica Ileanda    0 - 0
6) Cetatea Buciumi - CS Crasna    3 - 3
7) Olimpic Bocsa - Flacara Halmasd    1 - 4
8) Gloria Bobota - Sportul Simleu Silvaniei     -

Etapa 15     04-12-2016 - 15:00


1) Sportul Simleu Silvaniei - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    3 - 0
2) C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului - Unirea Mirsid    4 - 2
3) CS Barcau Nusfalau - Real Criseni    4 - 0
4) Rapid Jibou - CS Hida    3 - 2
5) AS Chiesd - Inter Pericei    3 - 0
6) Benfica Ileanda - Cetatea Buciumi    2 - 6
7) CS Crasna - Olimpic Bocsa    2 - 1
8) Flacara Halmasd - Gloria Bobota     -

Etapa 16     12-03-2017 - 15:00


1) Sportul Simleu Silvaniei - Flacara Halmasd    1 - 3
2) CS Crasna - Gloria Bobota     -
3) Benfica Ileanda - Olimpic Bocsa    3 - 1
4) AS Chiesd - Cetatea Buciumi    2 - 2
5) Rapid Jibou - Inter Pericei    10 - 0
6) CS Barcau Nusfalau - CS Hida    10 - 1
7) C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului - Real Criseni    9 - 0
8) Silvania Cehu Silvaniei - Unirea Mirsid    0 - 4

Etapa 17     19-03-2017 - 15:00


1) Flacara Halmasd - CS Crasna    4 - 1
2) Gloria Bobota - Benfica Ileanda     -
3) Olimpic Bocsa - AS Chiesd    5 - 1
4) Cetatea Buciumi - Rapid Jibou    1 - 8
5) Inter Pericei - CS Barcau Nusfalau    1 - 6
6) CS Hida - C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului    1 - 4
7) Real Criseni - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    3 - 8
8) Unirea Mirsid - Sportul Simleu Silvaniei    9 - 1

Etapa 18     26-03-2017 - 15:00


1) Sportul Simleu Silvaniei - CS Crasna    2 - 1
2) Benfica Ileanda - Flacara Halmasd    0 - 2
3) AS Chiesd - Gloria Bobota     -
4) Rapid Jibou - Olimpic Bocsa    6 - 0
5) CS Barcau Nusfalau - Cetatea Buciumi    1 - 1
6) C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului - Inter Pericei    14 - 0
7) Silvania Cehu Silvaniei - CS Hida    3 - 4
8) Unirea Mirsid - Real Criseni    4 - 1

Etapa 19     02-04-2017 - 17:00


1) CS Crasna - Benfica Ileanda    2 - 1
2) Flacara Halmasd - AS Chiesd    7 - 2
3) Gloria Bobota - Rapid Jibou     -
4) Olimpic Bocsa - CS Barcau Nusfalau    2 - 2
5) Cetatea Buciumi - C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului    1 - 2
6) Inter Pericei - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    0 - 4
7) CS Hida - Unirea Mirsid    1 - 5
8) Real Criseni - Sportul Simleu Silvaniei    6 - 1

Etapa 20     09-04-2017 - 17:00


1) Sportul Simleu Silvaniei - Benfica Ileanda    1 - 0
2) AS Chiesd - CS Crasna    0 - 3
3) Rapid Jibou - Flacara Halmasd    4 - 2
4) CS Barcau Nusfalau - Gloria Bobota     -
5) C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului - Olimpic Bocsa    4 - 0
6) Silvania Cehu Silvaniei - Cetatea Buciumi    5 - 1
7) Unirea Mirsid - Inter Pericei    20 - 0
8) Real Criseni - CS Hida    2 - 1

Etapa 21     16-04-2017 - 17:00


1) Benfica Ileanda - AS Chiesd    0 - 1
2) CS Crasna - Rapid Jibou    1 - 1
3) Flacara Halmasd - CS Barcau Nusfalau    2 - 2
4) Gloria Bobota - C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului     -
5) Olimpic Bocsa - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    6 - 1
6) Cetatea Buciumi - Unirea Mirsid    0 - 3
7) Inter Pericei - Real Criseni    2 - 1
8) CS Hida - Sportul Simleu Silvaniei    2 - 1

Etapa 22     23-04-2017 - 17:00


1) Sportul Simleu Silvaniei - AS Chiesd    5 - 4
2) Rapid Jibou - Benfica Ileanda    7 - 1
3) CS Barcau Nusfalau - CS Crasna    0 - 2
4) C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului - Flacara Halmasd    3 - 0
5) Silvania Cehu Silvaniei - Gloria Bobota     -
6) Unirea Mirsid - Olimpic Bocsa    8 - 1
7) Real Criseni - Cetatea Buciumi    4 - 4
8) CS Hida - Inter Pericei    6 - 1

Etapa 23     30-04-2017 - 17:00


1) AS Chiesd - Rapid Jibou    2 - 2
2) Benfica Ileanda - CS Barcau Nusfalau    0 - 6
3) CS Crasna - C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului    0 - 1
4) Flacara Halmasd - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    4 - 1
5) Gloria Bobota - Unirea Mirsid     -
6) Olimpic Bocsa - Real Criseni    2 - 1
7) Cetatea Buciumi - CS Hida    3 - 2
8) Inter Pericei - Sportul Simleu Silvaniei    0 - 4

Etapa 24     07-05-2016 - 18:00


1) Rapid Jibou - Sportul Simleu Silvaniei    3 - 0
2) CS Barcau Nusfalau - AS Chiesd    10 - 1
3) C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului - Benfica Ileanda    7 - 1
4) Silvania Cehu Silvaniei - CS Crasna    0 - 2
5) Unirea Mirsid - Flacara Halmasd    2 - 1
6) Real Criseni - Gloria Bobota     -
7) CS Hida - Olimpic Bocsa    1 - 4
8) Inter Pericei - Cetatea Buciumi    0 - 3

Etapa 25     10-05-2017 - 18:00


1) Rapid Jibou - CS Barcau Nusfalau    3 - 1
2) AS Chiesd - C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului    0 - 8
3) Benfica Ileanda - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    1 - 4
4) CS Crasna - Unirea Mirsid    0 - 2
5) Flacara Halmasd - Real Criseni    6 - 2
6) Gloria Bobota - CS Hida     -
7) Olimpic Bocsa - Inter Pericei    7 - 1
8) Sportul Simleu Silvaniei - Cetatea Buciumi    3 - 3

Etapa 26     14-05-2017 - 18:00


1) CS Barcau Nusfalau - Sportul Simleu Silvaniei    3 - 1
2) C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului - Rapid Jibou    5 - 2
3) Silvania Cehu Silvaniei - AS Chiesd    3 - 2
4) Unirea Mirsid - Benfica Ileanda    3 - 0
5) Real Criseni - CS Crasna    1 - 1
6) CS Hida - Flacara Halmasd    2 - 3
7) Inter Pericei - Gloria Bobota     -
8) Cetatea Buciumi - Olimpic Bocsa    1 - 7

Etapa 27     17-05-2017 - 18:00


1) CS Barcau Nusfalau - C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului    1 - 0
2) Rapid Jibou - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    8 - 2
3) AS Chiesd - Unirea Mirsid    0 - 9
4) Benfica Ileanda - Real Criseni    2 - 0
5) CS Crasna - CS Hida    2 - 3
6) Flacara Halmasd - Inter Pericei    9 - 3
7) Gloria Bobota - Cetatea Buciumi     -
8) Sportul Simleu Silvaniei - Olimpic Bocsa    3 - 1

Etapa 28     21-05-2017 - 18:00


1) C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului - Sportul Simleu Silvaniei    7 - 1
2) Silvania Cehu Silvaniei - CS Barcau Nusfalau    2 - 5
3) Unirea Mirsid - Rapid Jibou    1 - 2
4) Real Criseni - AS Chiesd    8 - 2
5) CS Hida - Benfica Ileanda    4 - 1
6) Inter Pericei - CS Crasna    1 - 8
7) Cetatea Buciumi - Flacara Halmasd    3 - 4
8) Olimpic Bocsa - Gloria Bobota     -

Etapa 29     28-05-2017 - 18:00


1) C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului - Silvania Cehu Silvaniei    3 - 0
2) CS Barcau Nusfalau - Unirea Mirsid    1 - 1
3) Rapid Jibou - Real Criseni    3 - 2
4) AS Chiesd - CS Hida    3 - 1
5) Benfica Ileanda - Inter Pericei    5 - 1
6) CS Crasna - Cetatea Buciumi    2 - 1
7) Flacara Halmasd - Olimpic Bocsa    8 - 0
8) Sportul Simleu Silvaniei - Gloria Bobota     -

Etapa 30     04-06-2017 - 18:00


1) Silvania Cehu Silvaniei - Sportul Simleu Silvaniei    2 - 3
2) Unirea Mirsid - C.S. Dumbrava Galgau-Almasului    3 - 4
3) Real Criseni - CS Barcau Nusfalau    3 - 3
4) CS Hida - Rapid Jibou    1 - 3
5) Inter Pericei - AS Chiesd    2 - 2
6) Cetatea Buciumi - Benfica Ileanda    8 - 2
7) Olimpic Bocsa - CS Crasna    3 - 0
8) Gloria Bobota - Flacara Halmasd     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe