Lotul de arbitri

Lotul National "Liga I"
Lotul National "Liga a II-a"
Titii Lucian Andrei ( Sura Mica )
Lotul "Liga a III-a"
Lazar Calin ( Medias )
Recorean Roxana ( Medias )
Suvar Alexandru ( Sibiu )
Vieru Cristian ( Cisnadie )
Duta Vasile Marius ( Avrig )
Epure Adrian Florian ( Orlat )
Nagy Daniel ( Medias )
Tocai Emeric ( Medias )
Vasile Bogdan Stefan ( Sibiu )
Voaides Alina ( Sibiu )
Categoria I
Aldea Razvan ( Medias )
Baciu Florin ( Medias )
Banciu Adrian ( Sibiu )
Bleahu Maria Diana ( Medias )
Ciocan Valeriu ( Sibiu )
Comaniciu Adrian ( Sibiu )
Cornea Raul ( Sibiu )
Fleser Viorel ( Medias )
Girnod Cristian ( Medias )
Himbarean Vasile ( Sibiu )
Loloiu Daian ( Sibiu )
Lucescu Bogdan ( Sibiu )
Mailat Cristian ( Medias )
Margineanu Silviu ( Medias )
Margineanu Despina-Petra ( Medias )
Matache Iulian ( Cisnadie )
Mordasan Nicusor ( Sibiu )
Muntean Ovidiu ( Agnita )
Olaru Ionut Valentin ( Sibiu )
Oprea Razvan Artemiu ( Orlat )
Patriche Dragos ( Sibiu )
Prodan Adrian ( Cisnadie )
Serban Ionut Valentin ( Sibiu )
Suciu Vasile ( Medias )
Tonca Andrei ( Sibiu )
Tudorache Marian Nicolae ( Orlat )
Vlad Marius ( Sibiu )
Fagarasan Rares ( Medias )
Noaghiu Nicolae ( Valea Viilor )
Categoria a II-a
Bîrsan Robert ( Medias )
Bleahu Florin Raul ( Medias )
Cabulea Flavius ( Sibiu )
Comiza George Mihai ( Medias )
Dinca Alexandru ( Sibiu )
Dragan Adrian ( Sibiu )
Gligor Razvan ( Medias )
Iuga Razvan Andrei ( Sibiu )
Lacau Rares ( Sura Mare )
Maxim Edward ( Sibiu )
Miclaus Marius Cosmin ( Tirnava )
Mitroi Paul ( Sibiu )
Moga Raul ( Sibiu )
Motronea Alexandru ( Sibiu )
Noian Ovidiu ( Medias )
Pirvu Andrei ( Cisnadie )
Popescu Razvan ( Selimbar )
Ruja Iulian ( Sura Mica )
Sere Adriana ( Medias )
Spatar Razvan Ioan ( Sibiu )
Toader Sergiu ( Sibiu )
Tosu Leonard ( Medias )
Stagiari
Anghel Marius ( Sibiu )
Arsenie Iris ( Sibiu )
Bacila Alexandru ( Medias )
Banceu Marian ( Medias )
Bădescu Tudor ( Sibiu )
Blindu Andrei Mihai ( Sibiu )
Bogdan Alexandru ( Dobîrca )
Bozan Flavius ( Sibiu )
Chirca Florentin ( Sibiu )
Chiritescu Alin ( Sibiu )
Chisalita Andreea ( Medias )
Ciocan Sebastian ( Medias )
Cismaș Emil ( Sibiu )
Coman Dragos ( Sibiu )
Cozup Catalin ( Medias )
Dancu Adrian ( Medias )
Deaconu Alexandra Ioana ( Sibiu )
Dragan Vlad ( Medias )
Draghiceanu Sebastian ( Sibiu )
Dragos Rares ( Sibiu )
Duma Paul Alexandru ( Medias )
Dumitrescu Andrei ( Sibiu )
Filimon Stefan ( Sibiu )
Grecu Florin ( Sibiu )
Horvat Andrei ( Medias )
Hotter Nico ( Cisnadie )
Ianc David Georgiana ( Selimbar )
Irimescu Rares ( Sibiu )
Lac Florin ( Sibiu )
Luca Razvan ( Sibiu )
Morar Andrei ( Rasinari )
Muntean George Valentin ( Cristian )
Nagy Istvan ( Medias )
Nistor Ioana ( Orlat )
Oancea Radu ( Sibiu )
Obrejan Paula ( Medias )
Oltean Iulia ( Sibiu )
Paculea Alin ( Medias )
Petrescu Andrei ( Sibiu )
Petrusel Teodor ( Sibiu )
Popa Razvan ( Sibiu )
Predescu Nicolae Daniel ( Cisnadie )
Sanautanu Adrian ( Rasinari )
Savu Cătălin ( Sibiu )
Staicu Rares ( Sibiu )
Tolciu Adela ( Sibiu )
Topârcean Răzvan ( Sibiu )
Ursu Dacian ( Sibiu )
Vlad Cristian ( Sibiu )
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe