Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri LIGA a-IV-a
1. Enastescu Vasile Ioan (AFC Agnita)14
2. Tecoanta Marius (Progresul Terezian )14
3. Belciu Alexandru (Magura Cisnadie)12
4. Bobes Alexandru (A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar)10
5. Roman Adrian (Unirea Miercurea Sibiului )9
6. Greavu Adrian (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)8
7. Blotor Mihai Florin (Unirea Miercurea Sibiului )8
8. Tiric Cristi (LSS Vointa Sibiu)8
9. Osogo Edwin Dumitru (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)8
10. Taranu Ionut (A.S. Bradu )8
11. Voina Adrian Ioan (Spicul Seica Mare )8
12. Barza Valentin Simion (F.C. Talmaciu )7
13. Buzean Ionut-Arghir (Sparta Medias )7
14. Getner Silviu (A.S. Copsa Mica)7
15. Joarza Cornel Ilie (Progresul Terezian )7
16. Fratila Bogdan Traian (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)7
17. Baciu Adrian (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)7
18. Bucse Iosif (Spicul Seica Mare )7
19. Ivan Sebastian (Spicul Seica Mare )6
20. Vlad Claudiu (Unirea Miercurea Sibiului )6
21. Mamaliga Alexandru Ioan (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)6
22. Bratima Ionut Bogdan (F.C. Avrig )5
23. Pascu Cristi (A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar)5
24. Cercea Catalin (Sparta Medias )5
25. Budica Marian (LSS Vointa Sibiu)5
26. Costea Ionut (A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar)5
27. Ghizasan Ionut (ASA Sibiu )5
28. Corcoveanu Radu Adrian (A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar)5
29. Dan Marius Alexandru (A.S. Bradu )4
30. Paul Alin (A.S. Copsa Mica)4
31. Barculet Ionut Gabriel (Magura Cisnadie)4
32. Marinescu Mircea Ioan (ASA Sibiu )4
33. Tanase Gabriel (F.C. Avrig )4
34. Gheorghe Mihai Catalin (ASA Sibiu )4
35. Stoica Constantin (A.S. Bradu )4
36. Atodiresei Ciprian Constantin (Progresul Terezian )4
37. Vlaic Daniel (Spicul Seica Mare )4
38. Mila Paul Daniel (A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar)4
39. Dugulan Gabriel (F.C. Avrig )3
40. Stan Alexandru (A.S. Copsa Mica)3
41. Pasare Paul (LSS Vointa Sibiu)3
42. Man Adrian (Sparta Medias )3
43. Dumitra Mihai Alexandru (Unirea Miercurea Sibiului )3
44. Baca Nicolae (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)3
45. Hurdubelea Robert (LSS Vointa Sibiu)3
46. Spinciu Iulian Alberto (AFC Agnita)3
47. Barculet Daniel Valentin (Magura Cisnadie)3
48. Chirila Bogdan (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)3
49. Cotofan Cosmin Ioan (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)3
50. Bogdan Octavian (ASA Sibiu )3
51. Cozma Adrian Ioan (A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar)3
52. Stefanescu Laurentiu Bogdan (ASA Sibiu )3
53. Stoica Vasile (Sparta Medias )3
54. Fekete Iulian (F.C. Talmaciu )3
55. Cauc Ionut (Magura Cisnadie)2
56. Păunescu Alin Daniel (A.S. Bradu )2
57. Cercea Horatiu (Sparta Medias )2
58. Talvan Florin (F.C. Talmaciu )2
59. Andrici Daniel (Magura Cisnadie)2
60. Draghita Raul Casian (Unirea Miercurea Sibiului )2
61. Fiti Sergiu (A.S. Copsa Mica)2
62. Ciobanu Ioan Cristian (CSS Soimii Sibiu)2
63. Blanga Alexandru (A.S. Copsa Mica)2
64. Manole Robert Sebastian (Spicul Seica Mare )2
65. Nistor Alexandru (Athletic Sura Mare)2
66. Tinteanu Sergiu (AFC Agnita)2
67. Pascalini Marco (Progresul Terezian )2
68. Colin Pavel (A.S. Copsa Mica)2
69. Oprisor Claudiu (A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar)2
70. Filip Cristian (AFC Agnita)2
71. Chiţan Constantin Bogdan (Unirea Miercurea Sibiului )2
72. Barza Adrian Simion (F.C. Talmaciu )2
73. Barbu Mihai Alexandru Ioan (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)2
74. Rusu Ovidiu Daniel (Athletic Sura Mare)2
75. Stelea Florin Dumitru (Magura Cisnadie)2
76. Kucsinski Claudiu Nicolae (LSS Vointa Sibiu)2
77. Popa Ioan Mircea (A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar)2
78. Masaru Mihai Aurel (Athletic Sura Mare)2
79. Munteanu Horia Ovidiu (Sparta Medias )2
80. Aspru Stefan (ASA Sibiu )2
81. Bolota Ionut (F.C. Talmaciu )2
82. Teoader Aurel C-tin (A.S. Bradu )2
83. Vintila Adrian Ilie (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)2
84. Adam Ionut Silviu (Athletic Sura Mare)1
85. Oltean Sebastian Nicolaie (AFC Agnita)1
86. Trohin Virgil Calin (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)1
87. Pantir Sorin Ionel (A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar)1
88. Bara Ilie Gabriel (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)1
89. Piko Andrei Dragos (ACS Paltinis Rasinari)1
90. Cornea Mihai (LSS Vointa Sibiu)1
91. Mantea Alin (Progresul Terezian )1
92. Dita Sergiu Ilie (Unirea Miercurea Sibiului )1
93. Paraschiv Ion (ASA Sibiu )1
94. Ciobanu Robert Ionut (LSS Vointa Sibiu)1
95. Indrei Adrian Viorel (A.S. Copsa Mica)1
96. Pintia Alexandru Adrian (LSS Vointa Sibiu)1
97. Suciu Sergiu (F.C. Talmaciu )1
98. Fernea Sebastian (LSS Vointa Sibiu)1
99. Olteanu Ilie (Unirea Miercurea Sibiului )1
100. Mantog Razvan Daniel (Progresul Terezian )1
101. Genescu Robert (Athletic Sura Mare)1
102. Cimpean Darius Dorel (Progresul Terezian )1
103. Calo Petru (A.S. Copsa Mica)1
104. Onita Ionel (A.S. Bradu )1
105. Fratila Ionut (LSS Vointa Sibiu)1
106. Cindea Dan Ilie (AFC Agnita)1
107. Bigu Lucian Ioan (A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar)1
108. Mihalcea Remus Iosif (ASA Sibiu )1
109. Fekete Gheorghe Adrian (F.C. Talmaciu )1
110. Cordos Adrian (A.S. Copsa Mica)1
111. Tufis Ioan Tiberiu (F.C. Talmaciu )1
112. Cionca Mihai Alex (AFC Agnita)1
113. Muntean Rares (A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar)1
114. Midrigan Bogdan (AFC Agnita)1
115. Mutulescu Mihai (ASA Sibiu )1
116. Rus Ioan (F.C. Talmaciu )1
117. Nitu Razvan (Athletic Sura Mare)1
118. Burcea Gabriel (A.S. Copsa Mica)1
119. Pascu Cristian (Athletic Sura Mare)1
120. Nemes Darius Ioan (A.S. Cetate Slimnic)1
121. Posa Marcel Ovidiu (A.S. Copsa Mica)1
122. Muntean Ilie (Athletic Sura Mare)1
123. Manica Marius (Sparta Medias )1
124. Potra Alexandru Cosmin (Sparta Medias )1
125. Baran Dumitru (Progresul Terezian )1
126. Stan Nicolae-lucian (A.S. Copsa Mica)1
127. Muntean Ilie Robert (A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar)1
128. Nedescu Ioan (Progresul Terezian )1
129. Zomant Sorin-Adrian (Sparta Medias )1
130. Costan Ionut (Magura Cisnadie)1
131. Golita Razvan Gica (Sparta Medias )1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe