Program competitional

Liga a IV-a, SENIORI


Etapa 1     10-09-2016 - 11:00


1) Unirea Miercurea Sibiului - Progresul Terezian     6 - 0
2) LSS Vointa Sibiu - A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar    1 - 2
3) Magura Cisnadie - F.C. Avrig     4 - 5
4) C.S. Agnita - F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu    2 - 1
5) ASA Sibiu - Paltinis Rasinari     0 - 7
6) Sparta Medias - Athletic Sura Mare    0 - 3
7) F.C. Talmaciu - Continental Sibiu    3 - 0

Etapa 2     17-09-2016 - 11:00


1) Progresul Terezian - A.S. Sion Saliste    0 - 0
2) A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar - Unirea Miercurea Sibiului     2 - 1
3) F.C. Avrig - LSS Vointa Sibiu    5 - 0
4) F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu - Magura Cisnadie    3 - 1
5) Paltinis Rasinari - C.S. Agnita     5 - 1
6) Athletic Sura Mare - ASA Sibiu     4 - 2
7) Continental Sibiu - Sparta Medias     1 - 7

Etapa 3     24-09-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. Sion Saliste - A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar    0 - 1
2) Unirea Miercurea Sibiului - F.C. Avrig     1 - 2
3) LSS Vointa Sibiu - F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu    0 - 2
4) Magura Cisnadie - Paltinis Rasinari     0 - 2
5) C.S. Agnita - Athletic Sura Mare    5 - 0
6) ASA Sibiu - Continental Sibiu    3 - 1
7) Sparta Medias - F.C. Talmaciu     2 - 1

Etapa 4     01-10-2016 - 11:00


1) A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar - Progresul Terezian     3 - 1
2) F.C. Avrig - A.S. Sion Saliste    9 - 0
3) F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu - Unirea Miercurea Sibiului     2 - 1
4) Paltinis Rasinari - LSS Vointa Sibiu    5 - 1
5) Athletic Sura Mare - Magura Cisnadie    1 - 8
6) Continental Sibiu - C.S. Agnita     4 - 8
7) F.C. Talmaciu - ASA Sibiu     1 - 3

Etapa 5     08-10-2016 - 11:00


1) Progresul Terezian - F.C. Avrig     0 - 5
2) A.S. Sion Saliste - F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu    0 - 4
3) Unirea Miercurea Sibiului - Paltinis Rasinari     3 - 3
4) LSS Vointa Sibiu - Athletic Sura Mare    12 - 1
5) Magura Cisnadie - Continental Sibiu    13 - 0
6) C.S. Agnita - F.C. Talmaciu     4 - 1
7) ASA Sibiu - Sparta Medias     1 - 4

Etapa 6     15-10-2016 - 11:00


1) Paltinis Rasinari - A.S. Sion Saliste    10 - 2
2) Athletic Sura Mare - Unirea Miercurea Sibiului     2 - 5
3) Continental Sibiu - LSS Vointa Sibiu    2 - 11
4) F.C. Talmaciu - Magura Cisnadie    1 - 3
5) Sparta Medias - C.S. Agnita     1 - 3
6) F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu - Progresul Terezian     13 - 0
7) F.C. Avrig - A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar    3 - 0

Etapa 7     22-10-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. Sion Saliste - Athletic Sura Mare    4 - 5
2) Unirea Miercurea Sibiului - Continental Sibiu    5 - 0
3) LSS Vointa Sibiu - F.C. Talmaciu     3 - 1
4) Magura Cisnadie - Sparta Medias     16 - 0
5) C.S. Agnita - ASA Sibiu     7 - 0
6) A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar - F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu    2 - 3
7) Progresul Terezian - Paltinis Rasinari     1 - 3

Etapa 8     29-10-2016 - 11:00


1) Continental Sibiu - A.S. Sion Saliste    1 - 4
2) F.C. Talmaciu - Unirea Miercurea Sibiului     0 - 1
3) Sparta Medias - LSS Vointa Sibiu    0 - 3
4) ASA Sibiu - Magura Cisnadie    0 - 8
5) Athletic Sura Mare - Progresul Terezian     1 - 3
6) Paltinis Rasinari - A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar    3 - 2
7) F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu - F.C. Avrig     0 - 2

Etapa 9     05-11-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. Sion Saliste - F.C. Talmaciu     3 - 4
2) Unirea Miercurea Sibiului - Sparta Medias     9 - 0
3) LSS Vointa Sibiu - ASA Sibiu     5 - 0
4) Magura Cisnadie - C.S. Agnita     4 - 0
5) F.C. Avrig - Paltinis Rasinari     0 - 0
6) A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar - Athletic Sura Mare    5 - 1
7) Progresul Terezian - Continental Sibiu    7 - 0

Etapa 10     12-11-2016 - 11:00


1) Sparta Medias - A.S. Sion Saliste    6 - 4
2) ASA Sibiu - Unirea Miercurea Sibiului     0 - 7
3) C.S. Agnita - LSS Vointa Sibiu    5 - 1
4) F.C. Talmaciu - Progresul Terezian     3 - 2
5) Continental Sibiu - A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar    0 - 8
6) Athletic Sura Mare - F.C. Avrig     0 - 5
7) Paltinis Rasinari - F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu    5 - 4

Etapa 11     19-11-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. Sion Saliste - ASA Sibiu     6 - 1
2) Unirea Miercurea Sibiului - C.S. Agnita     1 - 1
3) LSS Vointa Sibiu - Magura Cisnadie    2 - 3
4) Progresul Terezian - Sparta Medias     5 - 1
5) A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar - F.C. Talmaciu     5 - 2
6) F.C. Avrig - Continental Sibiu    18 - 0
7) F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu - Athletic Sura Mare    11 - 0

Etapa 12     26-11-2016 - 11:00


1) Magura Cisnadie - Unirea Miercurea Sibiului     8 - 3
2) C.S. Agnita - A.S. Sion Saliste    2 - 0
3) ASA Sibiu - Progresul Terezian     1 - 2
4) Sparta Medias - A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar    2 - 5
5) F.C. Talmaciu - F.C. Avrig     0 - 4
6) Continental Sibiu - F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu    1 - 10
7) Athletic Sura Mare - Paltinis Rasinari     3 - 12

Etapa 13     03-12-2016 - 11:00


1) Unirea Miercurea Sibiului - LSS Vointa Sibiu    2 - 0
2) A.S. Sion Saliste - Magura Cisnadie    1 - 8
3) Progresul Terezian - C.S. Agnita     0 - 0
4) A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar - ASA Sibiu     5 - 0
5) F.C. Avrig - Sparta Medias     13 - 1
6) F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu - F.C. Talmaciu     6 - 0
7) Paltinis Rasinari - Continental Sibiu    11 - 0

Etapa 14     11-03-2017 - 11:00


1) LSS Vointa Sibiu - A.S. Sion Saliste    5 - 2
2) Magura Cisnadie - Progresul Terezian     12 - 0
3) C.S. Agnita - A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar    2 - 2
4) ASA Sibiu - F.C. Avrig     1 - 4
5) Sparta Medias - F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu    1 - 5
6) F.C. Talmaciu - Paltinis Rasinari     1 - 4
7) Continental Sibiu - Athletic Sura Mare    0 - 3

Etapa 15     18-03-2017 - 11:00


1) A.S. Sion Saliste - Unirea Miercurea Sibiului     1 - 8
2) Progresul Terezian - LSS Vointa Sibiu    1 - 1
3) A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar - Magura Cisnadie    0 - 2
4) F.C. Avrig - C.S. Agnita     3 - 0
5) F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu - ASA Sibiu     7 - 0
6) Paltinis Rasinari - Sparta Medias     4 - 2
7) Athletic Sura Mare - F.C. Talmaciu     1 - 3

Etapa 16     25-03-2017 - 11:00


1) Progresul Terezian - Unirea Miercurea Sibiului     1 - 2
2) A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar - LSS Vointa Sibiu    2 - 3
3) F.C. Avrig - Magura Cisnadie    0 - 1
4) F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu - C.S. Agnita     7 - 0
5) Paltinis Rasinari - ASA Sibiu     13 - 0
6) Athletic Sura Mare - Sparta Medias     0 - 3
7) Continental Sibiu - F.C. Talmaciu     0 - 3

Etapa 17     01-04-2017 - 11:00


1) A.S. Sion Saliste - Progresul Terezian     2 - 2
2) Unirea Miercurea Sibiului - A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar    2 - 1
3) LSS Vointa Sibiu - F.C. Avrig     0 - 6
4) Magura Cisnadie - F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu    1 - 1
5) C.S. Agnita - Paltinis Rasinari     1 - 3
6) ASA Sibiu - Athletic Sura Mare    1 - 1
7) Sparta Medias - Continental Sibiu    3 - 0

Etapa 18     08-04-2017 - 11:00


1) A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar - A.S. Sion Saliste    2 - 0
2) F.C. Avrig - Unirea Miercurea Sibiului     5 - 0
3) F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu - LSS Vointa Sibiu    3 - 1
4) Paltinis Rasinari - Magura Cisnadie    1 - 3
5) Athletic Sura Mare - C.S. Agnita     1 - 0
6) Continental Sibiu - ASA Sibiu     0 - 3
7) F.C. Talmaciu - Sparta Medias     3 - 3

Etapa 19     15-04-2017 - 11:00


1) Progresul Terezian - A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar    3 - 3
2) A.S. Sion Saliste - F.C. Avrig     0 - 5
3) Unirea Miercurea Sibiului - F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu    2 - 0
4) LSS Vointa Sibiu - Paltinis Rasinari     1 - 9
5) Magura Cisnadie - Athletic Sura Mare    1 - 0
6) C.S. Agnita - Continental Sibiu    3 - 0
7) ASA Sibiu - F.C. Talmaciu     0 - 2

Etapa 20     22-04-2017 - 11:00


1) F.C. Avrig - Progresul Terezian     9 - 0
2) F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu - A.S. Sion Saliste     -
3) Paltinis Rasinari - Unirea Miercurea Sibiului      -
4) Athletic Sura Mare - LSS Vointa Sibiu    2 - 7
5) Continental Sibiu - Magura Cisnadie    0 - 3
6) F.C. Talmaciu - C.S. Agnita     6 - 0
7) Sparta Medias - ASA Sibiu     6 - 0

Etapa 21     29-04-2017 - 11:00


1) A.S. Sion Saliste - Paltinis Rasinari      -
2) Unirea Miercurea Sibiului - Athletic Sura Mare     -
3) LSS Vointa Sibiu - Continental Sibiu     -
4) Magura Cisnadie - F.C. Talmaciu      -
5) C.S. Agnita - Sparta Medias      -
6) Progresul Terezian - F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu     -
7) A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar - F.C. Avrig      -

Etapa 22     06-05-2017 - 11:00


1) Athletic Sura Mare - A.S. Sion Saliste     -
2) Continental Sibiu - Unirea Miercurea Sibiului      -
3) F.C. Talmaciu - LSS Vointa Sibiu     -
4) Sparta Medias - Magura Cisnadie     -
5) ASA Sibiu - C.S. Agnita      -
6) F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu - A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar     -
7) Paltinis Rasinari - Progresul Terezian      -

Etapa 23     09-05-2017 - 18:00


1) A.S. Sion Saliste - Continental Sibiu     -
2) Unirea Miercurea Sibiului - F.C. Talmaciu      -
3) LSS Vointa Sibiu - Sparta Medias      -
4) Magura Cisnadie - ASA Sibiu      -
5) Progresul Terezian - Athletic Sura Mare     -
6) A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar - Paltinis Rasinari      -
7) F.C. Avrig - F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu     -

Etapa 24     13-05-2017 - 11:00


1) F.C. Talmaciu - A.S. Sion Saliste     -
2) Sparta Medias - Unirea Miercurea Sibiului      -
3) ASA Sibiu - LSS Vointa Sibiu     -
4) C.S. Agnita - Magura Cisnadie     -
5) Paltinis Rasinari - F.C. Avrig      -
6) Athletic Sura Mare - A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar     -
7) Continental Sibiu - Progresul Terezian      -

Etapa 25     16-05-2017 - 18:00


1) A.S. Sion Saliste - Sparta Medias      -
2) Unirea Miercurea Sibiului - ASA Sibiu      -
3) LSS Vointa Sibiu - C.S. Agnita      -
4) Progresul Terezian - F.C. Talmaciu      -
5) A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar - Continental Sibiu     -
6) F.C. Avrig - Athletic Sura Mare     -
7) F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu - Paltinis Rasinari      -

Etapa 26     20-05-2017 - 11:00


1) ASA Sibiu - A.S. Sion Saliste     -
2) C.S. Agnita - Unirea Miercurea Sibiului      -
3) Magura Cisnadie - LSS Vointa Sibiu     -
4) Sparta Medias - Progresul Terezian      -
5) F.C. Talmaciu - A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar     -
6) Continental Sibiu - F.C. Avrig      -
7) Athletic Sura Mare - F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu     -

Etapa 27     23-05-2017 - 18:00


1) Unirea Miercurea Sibiului - Magura Cisnadie     -
2) A.S. Sion Saliste - C.S. Agnita      -
3) Progresul Terezian - ASA Sibiu      -
4) A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar - Sparta Medias      -
5) F.C. Avrig - F.C. Talmaciu      -
6) F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu - Continental Sibiu     -
7) Paltinis Rasinari - Athletic Sura Mare     -

Etapa 28     27-05-2017 - 11:00


1) LSS Vointa Sibiu - Unirea Miercurea Sibiului      -
2) Magura Cisnadie - A.S. Sion Saliste     -
3) C.S. Agnita - Progresul Terezian      -
4) ASA Sibiu - A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar     -
5) Sparta Medias - F.C. Avrig      -
6) F.C. Talmaciu - F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu     -
7) Continental Sibiu - Paltinis Rasinari      -

Etapa 29     03-06-2017 - 11:00


1) A.S. Sion Saliste - LSS Vointa Sibiu     -
2) Progresul Terezian - Magura Cisnadie     -
3) A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar - C.S. Agnita      -
4) F.C. Avrig - ASA Sibiu      -
5) F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu - Sparta Medias      -
6) Paltinis Rasinari - F.C. Talmaciu      -
7) Athletic Sura Mare - Continental Sibiu     -

Etapa 30     10-06-2017 - 11:00


1) Unirea Miercurea Sibiului - A.S. Sion Saliste     -
2) LSS Vointa Sibiu - Progresul Terezian      -
3) Magura Cisnadie - A.C.S Viitorul Selimbar     -
4) C.S. Agnita - F.C. Avrig      -
5) ASA Sibiu - F.C Hermannstadt Sibiu     -
6) Sparta Medias - Paltinis Rasinari      -
7) F.C. Talmaciu - Athletic Sura Mare     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe