Program competitional

Liga a-IV-a, Seniori


Etapa 1     27-08-2016 - 12:30


1) C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI - AS TINERETUL SILISTEA    9 - 1
2) ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI    1 - 7
3) AFC VOINTA SAELELE - C S RAPID BUZESCU    1 - 1
4) C S METALUL PERETU - CS ASC SEACA    1 - 3
5) CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU - A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA    4 - 2
6) C.S. NANOV - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA    4 - 3
7) STA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA     -
8) C S UNIREA TIGANESTI - CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE    0 - 0

Etapa 2     03-09-2016 - 12:30


1) ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI    5 - 1
2) C S RAPID BUZESCU - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA    4 - 0
3) CS ASC SEACA - AFC VOINTA SAELELE    1 - 2
4) A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA - C S METALUL PERETU    2 - 0
5) ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU    2 - 4
6) ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - C.S. NANOV    5 - 1
7) CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE - STA     -
8) AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - C S UNIREA TIGANESTI    1 - 2

Etapa 3     10-09-2016 - 12:30


1) ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - AS TINERETUL SILISTEA    5 - 2
2) C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI - C S RAPID BUZESCU    2 - 1
3) ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - CS ASC SEACA    1 - 1
4) AFC VOINTA SAELELE - A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA    7 - 0
5) C S METALUL PERETU - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA    1 - 3
6) CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA    3 - 2
7) C.S. NANOV - CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE    0 - 7
8) STA - C S UNIREA TIGANESTI     -

Etapa 4     17-09-2016 - 12:30


1) C S RAPID BUZESCU - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI    1 - 4
2) CS ASC SEACA - C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI    1 - 0
3) A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA    2 - 3
4) ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - AFC VOINTA SAELELE    0 - 4
5) ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - C S METALUL PERETU    1 - 3
6) CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE - CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU    3 - 2
7) C S UNIREA TIGANESTI - C.S. NANOV    5 - 0
8) AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - STA     -

Etapa 5     24-09-2016 - 12:30


1) C S RAPID BUZESCU - AS TINERETUL SILISTEA    10 - 1
2) ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - CS ASC SEACA    5 - 2
3) C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI - A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA    8 - 0
4) ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA    5 - 1
5) AFC VOINTA SAELELE - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA    4 - 1
6) C S METALUL PERETU - CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE    5 - 1
7) CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU - C S UNIREA TIGANESTI    2 - 0
8) C.S. NANOV - STA     -

Etapa 6     01-10-2016 - 12:30


1) CS ASC SEACA - C S RAPID BUZESCU    0 - 0
2) A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI    0 - 10
3) ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI    0 - 6
4) ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA    1 - 2
5) CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE - AFC VOINTA SAELELE    0 - 2
6) C S UNIREA TIGANESTI - C S METALUL PERETU    5 - 1
7) STA - CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU     -
8) AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - C.S. NANOV    4 - 2

Etapa 7     08-10-2016 - 12:30


1) CS ASC SEACA - AS TINERETUL SILISTEA    3 - 1
2) C S RAPID BUZESCU - A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA    5 - 1
3) ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA    9 - 0
4) C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA    3 - 1
5) ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE    4 - 2
6) AFC VOINTA SAELELE - C S UNIREA TIGANESTI    4 - 0
7) C S METALUL PERETU - STA     -
8) CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU - C.S. NANOV    7 - 1

Etapa 8     15-10-2016 - 12:30


1) A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA - CS ASC SEACA    1 - 0
2) ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - C S RAPID BUZESCU    3 - 1
3) ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI    2 - 3
4) CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE - C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI    0 - 1
5) C S UNIREA TIGANESTI - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA    1 - 0
6) STA - AFC VOINTA SAELELE     -
7) C.S. NANOV - C S METALUL PERETU    2 - 9
8) AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU    1 - 0

Etapa 9     22-10-2016 - 12:30


1) AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA    1 - 1
2) CS ASC SEACA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA    5 - 0
3) C S RAPID BUZESCU - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA    1 - 3
4) ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE    4 - 1
5) C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI - C S UNIREA TIGANESTI    3 - 1
6) ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - STA     -
7) AFC VOINTA SAELELE - C.S. NANOV    18 - 0
8) C S METALUL PERETU - CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU    3 - 2

Etapa 10     29-10-2016 - 12:30


1) ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA    2 - 1
2) ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - CS ASC SEACA    5 - 3
3) CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE - C S RAPID BUZESCU    1 - 4
4) C S UNIREA TIGANESTI - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI    1 - 2
5) STA - C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI     -
6) C.S. NANOV - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA    1 - 2
7) CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU - AFC VOINTA SAELELE    0 - 4
8) C S METALUL PERETU - AS TINERETUL SILISTEA    2 - 1

Etapa 11     05-11-2016 - 12:30


1) AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA    4 - 1
2) A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA    3 - 2
3) CS ASC SEACA - CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE    0 - 1
4) C S RAPID BUZESCU - C S UNIREA TIGANESTI    2 - 0
5) ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - STA     -
6) C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI - C.S. NANOV    7 - 2
7) ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU    3 - 2
8) AFC VOINTA SAELELE - C S METALUL PERETU    6 - 1

Etapa 12     12-11-2016 - 12:30


1) ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA    5 - 2
2) CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE - A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA    3 - 1
3) C S UNIREA TIGANESTI - CS ASC SEACA    5 - 1
4) STA - C S RAPID BUZESCU     -
5) C.S. NANOV - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI    2 - 5
6) CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU - C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI    5 - 2
7) C S METALUL PERETU - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA    1 - 4
8) AFC VOINTA SAELELE - AS TINERETUL SILISTEA    9 - 0

Etapa 13     19-11-2016 - 12:30


1) AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA    3 - 1
2) ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE    3 - 4
3) A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA - C S UNIREA TIGANESTI    3 - 2
4) CS ASC SEACA - STA     -
5) C S RAPID BUZESCU - C.S. NANOV    4 - 0
6) ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU    2 - 0
7) C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI - C S METALUL PERETU    3 - 0
8) ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - AFC VOINTA SAELELE    0 - 2

Etapa 14     26-11-2016 - 12:30


1) CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA    2 - 1
2) C S UNIREA TIGANESTI - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA    1 - 1
3) STA - A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA     -
4) C.S. NANOV - CS ASC SEACA    1 - 1
5) CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU - C S RAPID BUZESCU    0 - 1
6) C S METALUL PERETU - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI    1 - 2
7) AFC VOINTA SAELELE - C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI    1 - 0
8) ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - AS TINERETUL SILISTEA    2 - 1

Etapa 15     03-12-2016 - 12:30


1) AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE    2 - 0
2) ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - C S UNIREA TIGANESTI    2 - 2
3) ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - STA     -
4) A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA - C.S. NANOV    0 - 1
5) CS ASC SEACA - CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU    1 - 0
6) C S RAPID BUZESCU - C S METALUL PERETU    5 - 1
7) ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - AFC VOINTA SAELELE    0 - 3
8) C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA    3 - 1

Etapa 16     04-03-2017 - 12:30


1) AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI     -
2) ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA     -
3) C S RAPID BUZESCU - AFC VOINTA SAELELE     -
4) CS ASC SEACA - C S METALUL PERETU     -
5) A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA - CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU     -
6) ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - C.S. NANOV     -
7) ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - STA     -
8) CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE - C S UNIREA TIGANESTI     -

Etapa 17     11-03-2017 - 12:30


1) C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI     -
2) ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - C S RAPID BUZESCU     -
3) AFC VOINTA SAELELE - CS ASC SEACA     -
4) C S METALUL PERETU - A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA     -
5) CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA     -
6) C.S. NANOV - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA     -
7) STA - CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE     -
8) C S UNIREA TIGANESTI - AS TINERETUL SILISTEA     -

Etapa 18     18-03-2017 - 12:30


1) AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI     -
2) C S RAPID BUZESCU - C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI     -
3) CS ASC SEACA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA     -
4) A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA - AFC VOINTA SAELELE     -
5) ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - C S METALUL PERETU     -
6) ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU     -
7) CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE - C.S. NANOV     -
8) C S UNIREA TIGANESTI - STA     -

Etapa 19     25-03-2017 - 12:30


1) ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - C S RAPID BUZESCU     -
2) C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI - CS ASC SEACA     -
3) ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA     -
4) AFC VOINTA SAELELE - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA     -
5) C S METALUL PERETU - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA     -
6) CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU - CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE     -
7) C.S. NANOV - C S UNIREA TIGANESTI     -
8) STA - AS TINERETUL SILISTEA     -

Etapa 20     01-04-2017 - 12:30


1) AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - C S RAPID BUZESCU     -
2) CS ASC SEACA - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI     -
3) A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA - C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI     -
4) ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA     -
5) ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - AFC VOINTA SAELELE     -
6) CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE - C S METALUL PERETU     -
7) C S UNIREA TIGANESTI - CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU     -
8) STA - C.S. NANOV     -

Etapa 21     08-04-2017 - 12:30


1) C S RAPID BUZESCU - CS ASC SEACA     -
2) ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA     -
3) C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA     -
4) ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA     -
5) AFC VOINTA SAELELE - CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE     -
6) C S METALUL PERETU - C S UNIREA TIGANESTI     -
7) CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU - STA     -
8) C.S. NANOV - AS TINERETUL SILISTEA     -

Etapa 22     15-04-2017 - 12:30


1) AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - CS ASC SEACA     -
2) A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA - C S RAPID BUZESCU     -
3) ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI     -
4) ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI     -
5) CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA     -
6) C S UNIREA TIGANESTI - AFC VOINTA SAELELE     -
7) STA - C S METALUL PERETU     -
8) C.S. NANOV - CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU     -

Etapa 23     22-04-2017 - 12:30


1) CS ASC SEACA - A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA     -
2) C S RAPID BUZESCU - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA     -
3) ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA     -
4) C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI - CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE     -
5) ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - C S UNIREA TIGANESTI     -
6) AFC VOINTA SAELELE - STA     -
7) C S METALUL PERETU - C.S. NANOV     -
8) CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU - AS TINERETUL SILISTEA     -

Etapa 24     29-04-2017 - 12:30


1) A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA - AS TINERETUL SILISTEA     -
2) ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - CS ASC SEACA     -
3) ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - C S RAPID BUZESCU     -
4) CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI     -
5) C S UNIREA TIGANESTI - C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI     -
6) STA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA     -
7) C.S. NANOV - AFC VOINTA SAELELE     -
8) CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU - C S METALUL PERETU     -

Etapa 25     06-05-2017 - 12:30


1) A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA     -
2) CS ASC SEACA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA     -
3) C S RAPID BUZESCU - CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE     -
4) ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - C S UNIREA TIGANESTI     -
5) C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI - STA     -
6) ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - C.S. NANOV     -
7) AFC VOINTA SAELELE - CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU     -
8) AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - C S METALUL PERETU     -

Etapa 26     13-05-2017 - 12:30


1) ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - AS TINERETUL SILISTEA     -
2) ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA     -
3) CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE - CS ASC SEACA     -
4) C S UNIREA TIGANESTI - C S RAPID BUZESCU     -
5) STA - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI     -
6) C.S. NANOV - C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI     -
7) CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA     -
8) C S METALUL PERETU - AFC VOINTA SAELELE     -

Etapa 27     17-05-2017 - 12:30


1) ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA     -
2) A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA - CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE     -
3) CS ASC SEACA - C S UNIREA TIGANESTI     -
4) C S RAPID BUZESCU - STA     -
5) ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - C.S. NANOV     -
6) C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI - CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU     -
7) ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - C S METALUL PERETU     -
8) AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - AFC VOINTA SAELELE     -

Etapa 28     20-05-2017 - 12:30


1) ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - AS TINERETUL SILISTEA     -
2) CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA     -
3) C S UNIREA TIGANESTI - A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA     -
4) STA - CS ASC SEACA     -
5) C.S. NANOV - C S RAPID BUZESCU     -
6) CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI     -
7) C S METALUL PERETU - C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI     -
8) AFC VOINTA SAELELE - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA     -

Etapa 29     27-05-2017 - 12:30


1) ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE     -
2) ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - C S UNIREA TIGANESTI     -
3) A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA - STA     -
4) CS ASC SEACA - C.S. NANOV     -
5) C S RAPID BUZESCU - CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU     -
6) ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - C S METALUL PERETU     -
7) C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI - AFC VOINTA SAELELE     -
8) AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA     -

Etapa 30     03-06-2017 - 12:30


1) CS UNIREA PETROLUL VIDELE - AS TINERETUL SILISTEA     -
2) C S UNIREA TIGANESTI - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA     -
3) STA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA     -
4) C.S. NANOV - A.S. ATLETIC ORBEASCA     -
5) CS AVINTUL BRAGADIRU - CS ASC SEACA     -
6) C S METALUL PERETU - C S RAPID BUZESCU     -
7) AFC VOINTA SAELELE - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI     -
8) ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - C S VIATA NOUA OLTENI     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri


















Sarbatoriti luna aceasta