Program competitional

Liga a IV-a


Etapa 1     -


1) CSM LUGOJ II - CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA    2 - 1
2) AS VOINTA BILED - CS AVANTUL PERIAM    4 - 0
3) AS SECEANI - ACS MURANI    1 - 6
4) CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE - AS PECIU NOU    5 - 0
5) AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET - ACS GHIRODA    4 - 4
6) CS TIMISUL SAG - ACF BABAN MARCEL    3 - 0
7) AS UNIREA BANLOC - CS PROGRESUL GATAIA    5 - 2
8) ACS DUMBRAVITA - ACS VOINTA MASLOC    3 - 2
9) AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI - AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA    2 - 1

Etapa 2     -


1) CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA - AS VOINTA BILED    2 - 2
2) CS AVANTUL PERIAM - AS SECEANI    3 - 0
3) ACS MURANI - CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE    3 - 2
4) AS PECIU NOU - CS TIMISUL SAG    0 - 1
5) ACS GHIRODA - AS UNIREA BANLOC    3 - 1
6) ACF BABAN MARCEL - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET    3 - 10
7) CS PROGRESUL GATAIA - ACS DUMBRAVITA    2 - 3
8) ACS VOINTA MASLOC - AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI    2 - 1
9) AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA - CSM LUGOJ II    1 - 2

Etapa 3     -


1) CSM LUGOJ II - ACS VOINTA MASLOC    2 - 2
2) AS VOINTA BILED - AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA    4 - 1
3) AS SECEANI - CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA    2 - 4
4) AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET - AS PECIU NOU    7 - 0
5) CS TIMISUL SAG - CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE    0 - 0
6) AS UNIREA BANLOC - ACF BABAN MARCEL    7 - 0
7) ACS DUMBRAVITA - ACS GHIRODA    1 - 6
8) AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI - CS PROGRESUL GATAIA    3 - 2
9) CS AVANTUL PERIAM - ACS MURANI    4 - 1

Etapa 4     -


1) CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET    2 - 0
2) CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA - CS AVANTUL PERIAM    1 - 2
3) ACS MURANI - CS TIMISUL SAG    2 - 1
4) AS PECIU NOU - AS UNIREA BANLOC    1 - 3
5) ACS GHIRODA - AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI    1 - 2
6) ACF BABAN MARCEL - ACS DUMBRAVITA    0 - 5
7) CS PROGRESUL GATAIA - CSM LUGOJ II    1 - 0
8) ACS VOINTA MASLOC - AS VOINTA BILED    3 - 0
9) AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA - AS SECEANI    2 - 1

Etapa 5     -


1) CSM LUGOJ II - ACS GHIRODA    1 - 6
2) AS VOINTA BILED - CS PROGRESUL GATAIA    9 - 2
3) AS SECEANI - ACS VOINTA MASLOC    1 - 4
4) AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET - CS TIMISUL SAG    0 - 4
5) AS UNIREA BANLOC - CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE    0 - 2
6) ACS DUMBRAVITA - AS PECIU NOU    3 - 0
7) AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI - ACF BABAN MARCEL    6 - 0
8) CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA - ACS MURANI    1 - 0
9) CS AVANTUL PERIAM - AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA    6 - 1

Etapa 6     -


1) CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE - ACS DUMBRAVITA    1 - 2
2) CS TIMISUL SAG - AS UNIREA BANLOC    2 - 1
3) ACS MURANI - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET    4 - 3
4) AS PECIU NOU - AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI    1 - 4
5) ACS GHIRODA - AS VOINTA BILED    8 - 0
6) ACF BABAN MARCEL - CSM LUGOJ II    2 - 3
7) CS PROGRESUL GATAIA - AS SECEANI    2 - 3
8) ACS VOINTA MASLOC - CS AVANTUL PERIAM    2 - 1
9) AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA - CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA    2 - 0

Etapa 7     -


1) CSM LUGOJ II - AS PECIU NOU    4 - 1
2) AS VOINTA BILED - ACF BABAN MARCEL    3 - 0
3) AS SECEANI - ACS GHIRODA    1 - 3
4) AS UNIREA BANLOC - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET    0 - 3
5) ACS DUMBRAVITA - CS TIMISUL SAG    1 - 1
6) AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI - CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE    4 - 2
7) CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA - ACS VOINTA MASLOC    0 - 3
8) CS AVANTUL PERIAM - CS PROGRESUL GATAIA    7 - 0
9) AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA - ACS MURANI    3 - 1

Etapa 8     -


1) CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE - CSM LUGOJ II    0 - 1
2) AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET - ACS DUMBRAVITA    2 - 2
3) CS TIMISUL SAG - AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI    2 - 2
4) ACS MURANI - AS UNIREA BANLOC    5 - 1
5) AS PECIU NOU - AS VOINTA BILED    0 - 3
6) ACS GHIRODA - CS AVANTUL PERIAM    10 - 3
7) ACF BABAN MARCEL - AS SECEANI    0 - 3
8) CS PROGRESUL GATAIA - CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA    1 - 6
9) ACS VOINTA MASLOC - AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA    2 - 0

Etapa 9     -


1) CSM LUGOJ II - CS TIMISUL SAG    0 - 1
2) AS VOINTA BILED - CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE    1 - 1
3) AS SECEANI - AS PECIU NOU    3 - 1
4) ACS DUMBRAVITA - AS UNIREA BANLOC    4 - 2
5) AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET    1 - 0
6) CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA - ACS GHIRODA    3 - 1
7) CS AVANTUL PERIAM - ACF BABAN MARCEL    8 - 1
8) ACS VOINTA MASLOC - ACS MURANI    8 - 1
9) AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA - CS PROGRESUL GATAIA    1 - 6

Etapa 10     -


1) CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE - AS SECEANI    2 - 1
2) AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET - CSM LUGOJ II    0 - 3
3) CS TIMISUL SAG - AS VOINTA BILED    1 - 3
4) AS UNIREA BANLOC - AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI    2 - 4
5) ACS MURANI - ACS DUMBRAVITA    0 - 2
6) AS PECIU NOU - CS AVANTUL PERIAM    0 - 2
7) ACS GHIRODA - AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA    3 - 0
8) ACF BABAN MARCEL - CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA    0 - 3
9) CS PROGRESUL GATAIA - ACS VOINTA MASLOC    2 - 1

Etapa 11     -


1) CSM LUGOJ II - AS UNIREA BANLOC    4 - 0
2) AS VOINTA BILED - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET    4 - 0
3) AS SECEANI - CS TIMISUL SAG    1 - 1
4) AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI - ACS DUMBRAVITA    0 - 0
5) CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA - AS PECIU NOU    6 - 0
6) CS AVANTUL PERIAM - CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE    1 - 1
7) CS PROGRESUL GATAIA - ACS MURANI    3 - 1
8) ACS VOINTA MASLOC - ACS GHIRODA    1 - 2
9) AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA - ACF BABAN MARCEL    2 - 0

Etapa 12     -


1) CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE - CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA    0 - 3
2) AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET - AS SECEANI    1 - 2
3) CS TIMISUL SAG - CS AVANTUL PERIAM    4 - 5
4) AS UNIREA BANLOC - AS VOINTA BILED    2 - 1
5) ACS DUMBRAVITA - CSM LUGOJ II    0 - 1
6) ACS MURANI - AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI    3 - 2
7) AS PECIU NOU - AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA    1 - 2
8) ACS GHIRODA - CS PROGRESUL GATAIA    8 - 0
9) ACF BABAN MARCEL - ACS VOINTA MASLOC    1 - 2

Etapa 13     -


1) CSM LUGOJ II - AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI    2 - 0
2) AS VOINTA BILED - ACS DUMBRAVITA    2 - 1
3) AS SECEANI - AS UNIREA BANLOC    4 - 0
4) CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA - CS TIMISUL SAG    2 - 0
5) CS AVANTUL PERIAM - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET    5 - 1
6) ACS GHIRODA - ACS MURANI    8 - 2
7) CS PROGRESUL GATAIA - ACF BABAN MARCEL    9 - 1
8) ACS VOINTA MASLOC - AS PECIU NOU    8 - 2
9) AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA - CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE    1 - 0

Etapa 14     -


1) CSM LUGOJ II - ACS MURANI    2 - 2
2) CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE - ACS VOINTA MASLOC    4 - 1
3) AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET - CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA    2 - 1
4) CS TIMISUL SAG - AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA    1 - 1
5) AS UNIREA BANLOC - CS AVANTUL PERIAM    2 - 0
6) ACS DUMBRAVITA - AS SECEANI    1 - 0
7) AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI - AS VOINTA BILED    1 - 3
8) AS PECIU NOU - CS PROGRESUL GATAIA    2 - 1
9) ACF BABAN MARCEL - ACS GHIRODA    2 - 6

Etapa 15     -


1) AS VOINTA BILED - CSM LUGOJ II    1 - 0
2) AS SECEANI - AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI    1 - 1
3) CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA - AS UNIREA BANLOC    5 - 1
4) CS AVANTUL PERIAM - ACS DUMBRAVITA    4 - 2
5) ACS MURANI - ACF BABAN MARCEL    3 - 2
6) ACS GHIRODA - AS PECIU NOU    9 - 0
7) CS PROGRESUL GATAIA - CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE    0 - 3
8) ACS VOINTA MASLOC - CS TIMISUL SAG    3 - 1
9) AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET    3 - 3

Etapa 16     -


1) CSM LUGOJ II - AS SECEANI    1 - 0
2) AS VOINTA BILED - ACS MURANI    1 - 4
3) CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE - ACS GHIRODA    3 - 3
4) AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET - ACS VOINTA MASLOC    2 - 0
5) CS TIMISUL SAG - CS PROGRESUL GATAIA    3 - 3
6) AS UNIREA BANLOC - AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA    0 - 2
7) ACS DUMBRAVITA - CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA    0 - 1
8) AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI - CS AVANTUL PERIAM    2 - 1
9) AS PECIU NOU - ACF BABAN MARCEL    0 - 4

Etapa 17     -


1) AS SECEANI - AS VOINTA BILED    1 - 4
2) CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA - AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI    0 - 1
3) CS AVANTUL PERIAM - CSM LUGOJ II    1 - 6
4) ACS MURANI - AS PECIU NOU    3 - 2
5) ACS GHIRODA - CS TIMISUL SAG    3 - 0
6) ACF BABAN MARCEL - CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE    0 - 3
7) CS PROGRESUL GATAIA - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET    3 - 1
8) ACS VOINTA MASLOC - AS UNIREA BANLOC    6 - 1
9) AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA - ACS DUMBRAVITA    1 - 1

Etapa 18     04-03-2017 - 11:00


1) CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA - CSM LUGOJ II     -
2) CS AVANTUL PERIAM - AS VOINTA BILED     -
3) ACS MURANI - AS SECEANI     -
4) AS PECIU NOU - CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE     -
5) ACS GHIRODA - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET     -
6) ACF BABAN MARCEL - CS TIMISUL SAG     -
7) CS PROGRESUL GATAIA - AS UNIREA BANLOC     -
8) ACS VOINTA MASLOC - ACS DUMBRAVITA     -
9) AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA - AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI     -

Etapa 19     11-03-2017 - 11:00


1) AS VOINTA BILED - CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA     -
2) AS SECEANI - CS AVANTUL PERIAM     -
3) CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE - ACS MURANI     -
4) CS TIMISUL SAG - AS PECIU NOU     -
5) AS UNIREA BANLOC - ACS GHIRODA     -
6) AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET - ACF BABAN MARCEL     -
7) ACS DUMBRAVITA - CS PROGRESUL GATAIA     -
8) AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI - ACS VOINTA MASLOC     -
9) CSM LUGOJ II - AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA     -

Etapa 20     18-03-2017 - 11:00


1) ACS VOINTA MASLOC - CSM LUGOJ II     -
2) AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA - AS VOINTA BILED     -
3) CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA - AS SECEANI     -
4) AS PECIU NOU - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET     -
5) CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE - CS TIMISUL SAG     -
6) ACF BABAN MARCEL - AS UNIREA BANLOC     -
7) ACS GHIRODA - ACS DUMBRAVITA     -
8) CS PROGRESUL GATAIA - AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI     -
9) ACS MURANI - CS AVANTUL PERIAM     -

Etapa 21     25-03-2017 - 11:00


1) AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET - CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE     -
2) CS AVANTUL PERIAM - CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA     -
3) CS TIMISUL SAG - ACS MURANI     -
4) AS UNIREA BANLOC - AS PECIU NOU     -
5) AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI - ACS GHIRODA     -
6) ACS DUMBRAVITA - ACF BABAN MARCEL     -
7) CSM LUGOJ II - CS PROGRESUL GATAIA     -
8) AS VOINTA BILED - ACS VOINTA MASLOC     -
9) AS SECEANI - AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA     -

Etapa 22     01-04-2017 - 11:00


1) ACS GHIRODA - CSM LUGOJ II     -
2) CS PROGRESUL GATAIA - AS VOINTA BILED     -
3) ACS VOINTA MASLOC - AS SECEANI     -
4) CS TIMISUL SAG - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET     -
5) CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE - AS UNIREA BANLOC     -
6) AS PECIU NOU - ACS DUMBRAVITA     -
7) ACF BABAN MARCEL - AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI     -
8) ACS MURANI - CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA     -
9) AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA - CS AVANTUL PERIAM     -

Etapa 23     08-04-2017 - 11:00


1) ACS DUMBRAVITA - CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE     -
2) AS UNIREA BANLOC - CS TIMISUL SAG     -
3) AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET - ACS MURANI     -
4) AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI - AS PECIU NOU     -
5) AS VOINTA BILED - ACS GHIRODA     -
6) CSM LUGOJ II - ACF BABAN MARCEL     -
7) AS SECEANI - CS PROGRESUL GATAIA     -
8) CS AVANTUL PERIAM - ACS VOINTA MASLOC     -
9) CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA - AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA     -

Etapa 24     13-04-2017 - 11:00


1) AS PECIU NOU - CSM LUGOJ II     -
2) ACF BABAN MARCEL - AS VOINTA BILED     -
3) ACS GHIRODA - AS SECEANI     -
4) AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET - AS UNIREA BANLOC     -
5) CS TIMISUL SAG - ACS DUMBRAVITA     -
6) CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE - AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI     -
7) ACS VOINTA MASLOC - CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA     -
8) CS PROGRESUL GATAIA - CS AVANTUL PERIAM     -
9) ACS MURANI - AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA     -

Etapa 25     22-04-2017 - 11:00


1) CSM LUGOJ II - CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE     -
2) ACS DUMBRAVITA - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET     -
3) AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI - CS TIMISUL SAG     -
4) AS UNIREA BANLOC - ACS MURANI     -
5) AS VOINTA BILED - AS PECIU NOU     -
6) CS AVANTUL PERIAM - ACS GHIRODA     -
7) AS SECEANI - ACF BABAN MARCEL     -
8) CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA - CS PROGRESUL GATAIA     -
9) AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA - ACS VOINTA MASLOC     -

Etapa 26     29-04-2017 - 11:00


1) CS TIMISUL SAG - CSM LUGOJ II     -
2) CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE - AS VOINTA BILED     -
3) AS PECIU NOU - AS SECEANI     -
4) AS UNIREA BANLOC - ACS DUMBRAVITA     -
5) AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET - AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI     -
6) ACS GHIRODA - CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA     -
7) ACF BABAN MARCEL - CS AVANTUL PERIAM     -
8) ACS MURANI - ACS VOINTA MASLOC     -
9) CS PROGRESUL GATAIA - AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA     -

Etapa 27     02-05-2017 - 11:00


1) AS SECEANI - CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE     -
2) CSM LUGOJ II - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET     -
3) AS VOINTA BILED - CS TIMISUL SAG     -
4) AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI - AS UNIREA BANLOC     -
5) ACS DUMBRAVITA - ACS MURANI     -
6) CS AVANTUL PERIAM - AS PECIU NOU     -
7) AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA - ACS GHIRODA     -
8) CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA - ACF BABAN MARCEL     -
9) ACS VOINTA MASLOC - CS PROGRESUL GATAIA     -

Etapa 28     06-05-2017 - 11:00


1) AS UNIREA BANLOC - CSM LUGOJ II     -
2) AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET - AS VOINTA BILED     -
3) CS TIMISUL SAG - AS SECEANI     -
4) ACS DUMBRAVITA - AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI     -
5) AS PECIU NOU - CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA     -
6) CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE - CS AVANTUL PERIAM     -
7) ACS MURANI - CS PROGRESUL GATAIA     -
8) ACS GHIRODA - ACS VOINTA MASLOC     -
9) ACF BABAN MARCEL - AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA     -

Etapa 29     13-05-2017 - 11:00


1) CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA - CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE     -
2) AS SECEANI - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET     -
3) CS AVANTUL PERIAM - CS TIMISUL SAG     -
4) AS VOINTA BILED - AS UNIREA BANLOC     -
5) CSM LUGOJ II - ACS DUMBRAVITA     -
6) AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI - ACS MURANI     -
7) AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA - AS PECIU NOU     -
8) CS PROGRESUL GATAIA - ACS GHIRODA     -
9) ACS VOINTA MASLOC - ACF BABAN MARCEL     -

Etapa 30     20-05-2017 - 11:00


1) AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI - CSM LUGOJ II     -
2) ACS DUMBRAVITA - AS VOINTA BILED     -
3) AS UNIREA BANLOC - AS SECEANI     -
4) CS TIMISUL SAG - CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA     -
5) AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET - CS AVANTUL PERIAM     -
6) ACS MURANI - ACS GHIRODA     -
7) ACF BABAN MARCEL - CS PROGRESUL GATAIA     -
8) AS PECIU NOU - ACS VOINTA MASLOC     -
9) CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE - AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA     -

Etapa 31     27-05-2017 - 11:00


1) ACS MURANI - CSM LUGOJ II     -
2) ACS VOINTA MASLOC - CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE     -
3) CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET     -
4) AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA - CS TIMISUL SAG     -
5) CS AVANTUL PERIAM - AS UNIREA BANLOC     -
6) AS SECEANI - ACS DUMBRAVITA     -
7) AS VOINTA BILED - AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI     -
8) CS PROGRESUL GATAIA - AS PECIU NOU     -
9) ACS GHIRODA - ACF BABAN MARCEL     -

Etapa 32     30-05-2017 - 11:00


1) CSM LUGOJ II - AS VOINTA BILED     -
2) AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI - AS SECEANI     -
3) AS UNIREA BANLOC - CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA     -
4) ACS DUMBRAVITA - CS AVANTUL PERIAM     -
5) ACF BABAN MARCEL - ACS MURANI     -
6) AS PECIU NOU - ACS GHIRODA     -
7) CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE - CS PROGRESUL GATAIA     -
8) CS TIMISUL SAG - ACS VOINTA MASLOC     -
9) AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET - AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA     -

Etapa 33     03-06-2017 - 11:00


1) AS SECEANI - CSM LUGOJ II     -
2) ACS MURANI - AS VOINTA BILED     -
3) ACS GHIRODA - CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE     -
4) ACS VOINTA MASLOC - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET     -
5) CS PROGRESUL GATAIA - CS TIMISUL SAG     -
6) AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA - AS UNIREA BANLOC     -
7) CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA - ACS DUMBRAVITA     -
8) CS AVANTUL PERIAM - AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI     -
9) ACF BABAN MARCEL - AS PECIU NOU     -

Etapa 34     10-06-2017 - 11:00


1) AS VOINTA BILED - AS SECEANI     -
2) AS POBEDA DUDESTII VECHI - CS COCOSUL ORTISOARA     -
3) CSM LUGOJ II - CS AVANTUL PERIAM     -
4) AS PECIU NOU - ACS MURANI     -
5) CS TIMISUL SAG - ACS GHIRODA     -
6) CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE - ACF BABAN MARCEL     -
7) AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET - CS PROGRESUL GATAIA     -
8) AS UNIREA BANLOC - ACS VOINTA MASLOC     -
9) ACS DUMBRAVITA - AS PROGRESUL 1906 CIACOVA     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe