Program competitional

Juniori A1


Etapa 1     01-10-2017 -


1) A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag     -
2) CSM Delta Aegyssus - A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior    21 - 0
3) A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa - A.S. Soimii Topolog    0 - 11

Etapa 2     -


1) A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei     -
2) A.S. Soimii Topolog - CSM Delta Aegyssus    1 - 2
3) A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa    11 - 0

Etapa 3     -


1) A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei - A.S. Soimii Topolog     -
2) CSM Delta Aegyssus - A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa    5 - 1
3) A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior    12 - 1

Etapa 4     -


1) A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa - A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei     -
2) A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior    13 - 2
3) CSM Delta Aegyssus - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag    6 - 0

Etapa 5     -


1) A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei - CSM Delta Aegyssus     -
2) A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa    5 - 3
3) A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Soimii Topolog    2 - 5

Etapa 6     -


1) A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei     -
2) A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - CSM Delta Aegyssus    0 - 7
3) A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa    5 - 0

Etapa 7     -


1) A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei - A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior     -
2) CSM Delta Aegyssus - A.S. Soimii Topolog    2 - 1
3) A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag     -

Etapa 8     -


1) A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei     -
2) A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa - CSM Delta Aegyssus     -
3) A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag     -

Etapa 9     -


1) A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei - A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa     -
2) A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - A.S. Soimii Topolog     -
3) A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - CSM Delta Aegyssus     -

Etapa 10     -


1) CSM Delta Aegyssus - A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei     -
2) A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa - A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior     -
3) A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag     -

Etapa 11     -


1) A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag     -
2) CSM Delta Aegyssus - A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior     -
3) A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa - A.S. Soimii Topolog     -

Etapa 12     -


1) A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei     -
2) A.S. Soimii Topolog - CSM Delta Aegyssus     -
3) A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa     -

Etapa 13     -


1) A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei - A.S. Soimii Topolog     -
2) CSM Delta Aegyssus - A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa     -
3) A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior     -

Etapa 14     -


1) A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa - A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei     -
2) A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior     -
3) CSM Delta Aegyssus - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag     -

Etapa 15     -


1) A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei - CSM Delta Aegyssus     -
2) A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa     -
3) A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Soimii Topolog     -

Etapa 16     -


1) A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei     -
2) A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - CSM Delta Aegyssus     -
3) A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa     -

Etapa 17     -


1) A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei - A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior     -
2) CSM Delta Aegyssus - A.S. Soimii Topolog     -
3) A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag     -

Etapa 18     -


1) A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei     -
2) A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa - CSM Delta Aegyssus     -
3) A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag     -

Etapa 19     -


1) A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei - A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa     -
2) A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - A.S. Soimii Topolog     -
3) A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - CSM Delta Aegyssus     -

Etapa 20     -


1) CSM Delta Aegyssus - A.S. Şcolarii Frecăţei     -
2) A.S. Partizanul Luncaviţa - A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior     -
3) A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe