Program competitional

Liga A1


Etapa 1     11-09-2016 -


1) A.S. Soimii Topolog - AS Şoimii II Topolog    5 - 3
2) A.S. Delta Stars - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag    4 - 1
3) CSM Delta Aegyssus - A.S. Arrubium Măcin    7 - 1
4) A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi - A.S. Progresul Isaccea    5 - 0

Etapa 2     18-09-2016 -


1) A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Soimii Topolog    2 - 8
2) A.S. Arrubium Măcin - A.S. Delta Stars    3 - 1
3) A.S. Progresul Isaccea - CSM Delta Aegyssus    1 - 7
4) AS Şoimii II Topolog - A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi    0 - 12

Etapa 3     25-09-2016 -


1) A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.S. Arrubium Măcin    7 - 3
2) A.S. Delta Stars - A.S. Progresul Isaccea    1 - 3
3) CSM Delta Aegyssus - A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi    2 - 2
4) A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - AS Şoimii II Topolog    8 - 2

Etapa 4     02-10-2016 -


1) A.S. Progresul Isaccea - A.S. Soimii Topolog    1 - 11
2) A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi - A.S. Delta Stars    6 - 0
3) AS Şoimii II Topolog - CSM Delta Aegyssus    1 - 9
4) A.S. Arrubium Măcin - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag    6 - 1

Etapa 5     16-10-2016 -


1) A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi    6 - 1
2) A.S. Delta Stars - CSM Delta Aegyssus    0 - 11
3) A.S. Arrubium Măcin - AS Şoimii II Topolog    7 - 3
4) A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Progresul Isaccea    6 - 2

Etapa 6     23-10-2016 -


1) CSM Delta Aegyssus - A.S. Soimii Topolog    12 - 2
2) A.S. Delta Stars - AS Şoimii II Topolog    14 - 0
3) A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag    5 - 0
4) A.S. Progresul Isaccea - A.S. Arrubium Măcin    1 - 9

Etapa 7     30-10-2016 -


1) A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.S. Delta Stars    6 - 1
2) A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - CSM Delta Aegyssus    1 - 7
3) A.S. Arrubium Măcin - A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi    3 - 4
4) AS Şoimii II Topolog - A.S. Progresul Isaccea    3 - 2

Etapa 8     12-03-2017 -


1) AS Şoimii II Topolog - A.S. Soimii Topolog    0 - 3
2) A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Delta Stars    2 - 0
3) A.S. Arrubium Măcin - CSM Delta Aegyssus    3 - 2
4) A.S. Progresul Isaccea - A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi    2 - 7

Etapa 9     19-03-2017 -


1) A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag    5 - 4
2) A.S. Delta Stars - A.S. Arrubium Măcin    0 - 6
3) CSM Delta Aegyssus - A.S. Progresul Isaccea    3 - 0
4) A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi - AS Şoimii II Topolog    3 - 0

Etapa 10     26-03-2017 -


1) A.S. Arrubium Măcin - A.S. Soimii Topolog    3 - 2
2) A.S. Progresul Isaccea - A.S. Delta Stars    0 - 3
3) A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi - CSM Delta Aegyssus    3 - 3
4) AS Şoimii II Topolog - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag    0 - 3

Etapa 11     02-04-2017 -


1) A.S. Soimii Topolog - A.S. Progresul Isaccea    3 - 0
2) A.S. Delta Stars - A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi    0 - 8
3) CSM Delta Aegyssus - AS Şoimii II Topolog    3 - 0
4) A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Arrubium Măcin    2 - 4

Etapa 12     09-04-2017 -


1) A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi - A.S. Soimii Topolog    3 - 1
2) CSM Delta Aegyssus - A.S. Delta Stars    8 - 0
3) AS Şoimii II Topolog - A.S. Arrubium Măcin    0 - 3
4) A.S. Progresul Isaccea - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag    0 - 3

Etapa 13     23-04-2017 -


1) A.S. Soimii Topolog - CSM Delta Aegyssus    0 - 5
2) AS Şoimii II Topolog - A.S. Delta Stars    0 - 3
3) A.C.S. Granitul Babadag - A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi    1 - 4
4) A.S. Arrubium Măcin - A.S. Progresul Isaccea    3 - 0

Etapa 14     07-05-2017 -


1) A.S. Delta Stars - A.S. Soimii Topolog    3 - 0
2) CSM Delta Aegyssus - A.C.S. Granitul Babadag    3 - 0
3) A.S. Pescăruşul Sarichioi - A.S. Arrubium Măcin    4 - 4
4) A.S. Progresul Isaccea - AS Şoimii II Topolog     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe