Dobrică Nicolae
Ramnicu Valcea
Ramnicu Valcea, 15 Decembrie 1976
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Valcea
RÂMICU VÂLCEA, STR. NICOLAE BĂLCESCU NR. 24
Tel: 0744619440
Tel: -
Fax: -
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga a IV-a NURVIL | Liga a V-a | LIGA a VI-a Seria NORD | LIGA a VI-a Seria SUD | ||
Lăstun Mihail Sebastian | 2 | ||||
Idu Alexandru Florian | 2 | ||||
Dinu Gabriel Darian | 1 | ||||
Glodeanu Marian Marius | 2 | ||||
Maria George Adrian | 2 | ||||
Nuică Adrian Mihail | 2 | ||||
Mosor Petre Răzvan | 1 | ||||
Anghel Gabriel Ștefan | 2 | ||||
Diaconescu Darius | 2 | ||||
Taifas Ionuţ Andrei | 2 | ||||
Pondiche Ionuț | 1 | ||||
Mangeac Andrei Cosmin | 1 | ||||
Olaru Constantin Alin | 2 | ||||
Schianu Mihai | 1 | ||||
Popa Mario Ștefan | 1 | ||||
Zaharia Mihai Victor | 1 | ||||
Radu Alexandru | 3 | ||||
Bărbulescu Andrei Constantin | 2 | ||||
Neaţă Elena Alisa | 1 | ||||
Iordache Marius Andrei | 1 | ||||
Teodorescu Virgil | 2 | ||||
Truşcă Iulian | 1 | ||||
Radu Daris Gabriel | 1 | ||||
Mihăilă Alexandru | 1 | ||||
Dumitrașcu Andrei Cristian | 1 | ||||
Ninciuleanu Tiberiu | 2 | ||||
Trașcă Nicolae Cristian | 1 | ||||
Chebaru Ion Andrei | 1 | ||||
Ionescu Annelice Andreea | 2 | ||||
Olescu Gheorghe Lucian | 1 | ||||
Manafu Petru Darius | 1 | ||||
Piron Dumitrașcu Adrian | 1 | ||||
Dîrzan Ilie Robert | 3 | ||||
Văduva Ionuț Cătălin | 1 | ||||
Voican Tudor | 2 | ||||
Florescu Daniel | 1 | ||||
Pătrașcu Ștefan Adrian | 1 | ||||
Dincă Florian Mădălin | 1 | ||||
Păunescu Lucian Constantin | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga a IV-a NURVIL | Liga a V-a | LIGA a VI-a Seria NORD | LIGA a VI-a Seria SUD | ||
A.C.S. MINERUL Berbeşti | 2 | ||||
A.C.S. OLTUL Ioneşti | 1 | ||||
C.S. LOTRU Brezoi | 2 | ||||
C.S. Mădulari | 2 | ||||
A.C.S. UNIREA Tomşani | 2 | ||||
A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea | 1 | ||||
C.S. FORESTA Malaia | 2 | ||||
A.C.S. MINERUL Costeşti | 1 | ||||
A.C.S. VIITORUL Mateești | 1 | ||||
A.C.S. INTER Lăpuşata | 1 | ||||
A.S. CORONA Mihăești | 2 | ||||
A.F.C. Vlădești | 1 | ||||
A.C.S. ALUTUS Sălătrucel | 1 | ||||
A.C.S. VIITORUL Pietrari | 1 | ||||
A.C.S. Păușești Măglași | 1 | ||||
A.C.S. Olanu | 1 | ||||
C.S. CAVALERUL TRAC Cernișoara | 2 | ||||
A.F.C. RAPID Stoenești | 1 | ||||
A.S. Popeşti 2016 | 1 | ||||
A.C.S. TRACTORUL Lădești | 1 | ||||
A.C.S. TOPOLOGUL Galicea | 1 | ||||
A.S. MONTANA Izvorul Rece | 1 | ||||
A.F.C. TINERETUL Frîncești | 1 | ||||
A.S. RECOLTA Laloşu | 2 | ||||
A.C.S. Amărăști Nemoiu | 3 | ||||
A.S. OLTEŢU Bălceşti 2014 | 1 | ||||
A.S. OLTEŢUL Zătreni | 1 | ||||
A.S. Făurești | 1 |