Program competitional

SUPERLIGA


Etapa 1     27-08-2016 - 11:00


1) F.C. Băbeni - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    1 - 2
2) F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău - STA     -
3) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - C.S. Mădulari    2 - 5
4) A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu - C.S. POSADA Perişani    2 - 4
5) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti    3 - 3
6) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - C.S. LOTRU Brezoi    3 - 1

Etapa 2     03-09-2016 - 11:00


1) STA - F.C. Băbeni     -
2) C.S. Mădulari - F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău    1 - 1
3) C.S. POSADA Perişani - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti    11 - 0
4) A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti - A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu    1 - 3
5) C.S. LOTRU Brezoi - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    4 - 5
6) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    2 - 3

Etapa 3     10-09-2016 - 11:00


1) F.C. Băbeni - C.S. Mădulari    5 - 0
2) F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău - C.S. POSADA Perişani    2 - 5
3) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti    2 - 8
4) A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu - C.S. LOTRU Brezoi    9 - 0
5) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    4 - 3
6) STA - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti     -

Etapa 4     17-09-2016 - 11:00


1) C.S. POSADA Perişani - F.C. Băbeni    3 - 2
2) A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti - F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău    2 - 1
3) C.S. LOTRU Brezoi - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti    2 - 1
4) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu    2 - 3
5) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    5 - 1
6) C.S. Mădulari - STA     -

Etapa 5     24-09-2016 - 11:00


1) F.C. Băbeni - A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti    1 - 1
2) F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău - C.S. LOTRU Brezoi    5 - 0
3) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    1 - 4
4) A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    6 - 1
5) C.S. Mădulari - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    0 - 6
6) STA - C.S. POSADA Perişani     -

Etapa 6     01-10-2016 - 11:00


1) C.S. LOTRU Brezoi - F.C. Băbeni    2 - 6
2) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău    2 - 2
3) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti    3 - 2
4) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu    2 - 1
5) A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti - STA     -
6) C.S. POSADA Perişani - C.S. Mădulari    3 - 0

Etapa 7     08-10-2016 - 11:00


1) F.C. Băbeni - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    2 - 5
2) F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    2 - 2
3) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu    2 - 4
4) C.S. Mădulari - A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti    0 - 3
5) STA - C.S. LOTRU Brezoi     -
6) C.S. POSADA Perişani - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    1 - 0

Etapa 8     15-10-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - F.C. Băbeni    2 - 5
2) A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu - F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău    8 - 1
3) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti    3 - 0
4) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - STA     -
5) C.S. LOTRU Brezoi - C.S. Mădulari    0 - 4
6) A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti - C.S. POSADA Perişani    1 - 3

Etapa 9     22-10-2016 - 11:00


1) F.C. Băbeni - A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu    0 - 4
2) F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti    7 - 1
3) C.S. POSADA Perişani - C.S. LOTRU Brezoi    8 - 0
4) C.S. Mădulari - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    5 - 3
5) STA - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani     -
6) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti    4 - 0

Etapa 10     29-10-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - F.C. Băbeni    4 - 4
2) F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    1 - 4
3) A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu - STA     -
4) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - C.S. Mădulari    7 - 2
5) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - C.S. POSADA Perişani    1 - 3
6) C.S. LOTRU Brezoi - A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti    0 - 10

Etapa 11     05-11-2016 - 11:00


1) F.C. Băbeni - F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău    12 - 0
2) STA - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti     -
3) C.S. Mădulari - A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu    2 - 5
4) C.S. POSADA Perişani - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    8 - 2
5) A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    3 - 2
6) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - C.S. LOTRU Brezoi    11 - 0

Etapa 12     12-11-2016 - 11:00


1) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - F.C. Băbeni    7 - 0
2) STA - F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău     -
3) C.S. Mădulari - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti    6 - 5
4) C.S. POSADA Perişani - A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu    2 - 0
5) A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    6 - 1
6) C.S. LOTRU Brezoi - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    0 - 3

Etapa 13     19-11-2016 - 11:00


1) F.C. Băbeni - STA     -
2) F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău - C.S. Mădulari    5 - 4
3) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - C.S. POSADA Perişani    1 - 8
4) A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu - A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti    6 - 4
5) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - C.S. LOTRU Brezoi    5 - 0
6) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    2 - 4

Etapa 14     29-11-2016 - 11:00


1) C.S. Mădulari - F.C. Băbeni    3 - 4
2) C.S. POSADA Perişani - F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău    9 - 3
3) A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti    3 - 0
4) C.S. LOTRU Brezoi - A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu    0 - 5
5) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    7 - 1
6) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - STA     -

Etapa 15     03-12-2016 - 11:00


1) F.C. Băbeni - C.S. POSADA Perişani    0 - 2
2) F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău - A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti    3 - 3
3) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - C.S. LOTRU Brezoi    5 - 2
4) A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    7 - 0
5) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    1 - 5
6) STA - C.S. Mădulari     -

Etapa 16     10-12-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti - F.C. Băbeni    2 - 0
2) C.S. LOTRU Brezoi - F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău    5 - 0
3) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti    5 - 4
4) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu    2 - 2
5) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - C.S. Mădulari    2 - 1
6) C.S. POSADA Perişani - STA     -

Etapa 17     04-03-2017 - 11:00


1) F.C. Băbeni - C.S. LOTRU Brezoi    7 - 1
2) F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    0 - 3
3) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    0 - 2
4) A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    0 - 2
5) STA - A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti     -
6) C.S. Mădulari - C.S. POSADA Perişani    1 - 5

Etapa 18     11-03-2017 - 11:00


1) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - F.C. Băbeni    0 - 0
2) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău    9 - 0
3) A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti    4 - 0
4) A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti - C.S. Mădulari    3 - 1
5) C.S. LOTRU Brezoi - STA     -
6) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - C.S. POSADA Perişani    2 - 2

Etapa 19     18-03-2017 - 11:00


1) F.C. Băbeni - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    2 - 2
2) F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău - A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu    0 - 5
3) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    0 - 4
4) STA - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti     -
5) C.S. Mădulari - C.S. LOTRU Brezoi    3 - 2
6) C.S. POSADA Perişani - A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti    2 - 2

Etapa 20     25-03-2017 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu - F.C. Băbeni     -
2) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău     -
3) C.S. LOTRU Brezoi - C.S. POSADA Perişani     -
4) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - C.S. Mădulari     -
5) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - STA     -
6) A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti     -

Etapa 21     01-04-2017 - 11:00


1) F.C. Băbeni - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti     -
2) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău     -
3) STA - A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu     -
4) C.S. Mădulari - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani     -
5) C.S. POSADA Perişani - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti     -
6) A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti - C.S. LOTRU Brezoi     -

Etapa 22     08-04-2017 - 11:00


1) F.C. Păuşeşti Otăsău - F.C. Băbeni     -
2) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - STA     -
3) A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu - C.S. Mădulari     -
4) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - C.S. POSADA Perişani     -
5) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti     -
6) C.S. LOTRU Brezoi - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe