Program competitional

SUPERLIGA


Etapa 1     18-08-2018 - 11:00


1) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea    6 - 0
2) A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016 - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti    1 - 4
3) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016    3 - 0
4) A.F.C. Băbeni - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    2 - 4
5) A.S. Mihăești - A.S.C.S.C. Orlești    4 - 7
6) C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea - A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009    2 - 1

Etapa 2     25-08-2018 - 11:00


1) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    1 - 2
2) A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016 - A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016    3 - 1
3) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    2 - 1
4) A.S.C.S.C. Orlești - A.F.C. Băbeni    2 - 4
5) A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009 - A.S. Mihăești    5 - 1
6) A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea - C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea    3 - 1

Etapa 3     29-08-2018 - 18:00


1) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016    6 - 1
2) A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016 - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    3 - 2
3) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - A.S.C.S.C. Orlești    1 - 1
4) A.F.C. Băbeni - A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009    3 - 2
5) A.S. Mihăești - C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea    4 - 0
6) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea    2 - 1

Etapa 4     01-09-2018 - 11:00


1) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    0 - 3
2) A.S.C.S.C. Orlești - A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016    1 - 7
3) A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009 - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    3 - 0
4) C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea - A.F.C. Băbeni    1 - 1
5) A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea - A.S. Mihăești    4 - 0
6) A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016 - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti    1 - 3

Etapa 5     08-09-2018 - 11:00


1) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - A.S.C.S.C. Orlești    2 - 1
2) A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016 - A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009    0 - 1
3) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea    2 - 2
4) A.F.C. Băbeni - A.S. Mihăești    1 - 1
5) A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016 - A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea    2 - 3
6) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    6 - 0

Etapa 6     12-09-2018 - 17:00


1) A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009 - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    1 - 3
2) C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea - A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016    1 - 5
3) A.S. Mihăești - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    2 - 1
4) A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea - A.F.C. Băbeni    2 - 2
5) A.S.C.S.C. Orlești - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti    0 - 6
6) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016    4 - 1

Etapa 7     15-09-2018 - 11:00


1) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea    2 - 0
2) A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016 - A.S. Mihăești    4 - 2
3) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - A.F.C. Băbeni    8 - 2
4) A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016 - A.S.C.S.C. Orlești    0 - 3
5) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009    6 - 1
6) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea    4 - 3

Etapa 8     22-09-2018 - 11:00


1) A.S. Mihăești - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    0 - 6
2) A.F.C. Băbeni - A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016    1 - 2
3) A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    0 - 0
4) C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti    0 - 3
5) A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009 - A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016    3 - 1
6) A.S.C.S.C. Orlești - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    3 - 1

Etapa 9     29-09-2018 - 11:00


1) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - A.F.C. Băbeni    14 - 1
2) A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016 - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    0 - 0
3) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009    5 - 1
4) A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016 - C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea    1 - 0
5) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - A.S. Mihăești    6 - 4
6) A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea - A.S.C.S.C. Orlești    6 - 0

Etapa 10     06-10-2018 - 11:00


1) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    2 - 3
2) A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016 - A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea    1 - 2
3) A.F.C. Băbeni - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti    1 - 3
4) A.S. Mihăești - A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016    2 - 1
5) C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    3 - 0
6) A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009 - A.S.C.S.C. Orlești    3 - 2

Etapa 11     13-10-2018 - 11:00


1) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016    3 - 2
2) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    0 - 0
3) A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016 - A.F.C. Băbeni    8 - 2
4) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - A.S. Mihăești    4 - 4
5) A.S.C.S.C. Orlești - C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea    1 - 3
6) A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea - A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009    1 - 1

Etapa 12     20-10-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    0 - 4
2) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016    2 - 1
3) A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016 - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    2 - 1
4) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - A.F.C. Băbeni    11 - 6
5) A.S.C.S.C. Orlești - A.S. Mihăești    1 - 3
6) A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009 - C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea    1 - 1

Etapa 13     27-10-2018 - 11:00


1) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti    0 - 2
2) A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016 - A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016    5 - 2
3) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    3 - 1
4) A.F.C. Băbeni - A.S.C.S.C. Orlești    2 - 3
5) A.S. Mihăești - A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009    0 - 3
6) C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea - A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea    2 - 1

Etapa 14     03-11-2018 - 11:00


1) A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016 - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    0 - 2
2) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016    1 - 2
3) A.S.C.S.C. Orlești - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    0 - 8
4) A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009 - A.F.C. Băbeni    8 - 3
5) C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea - A.S. Mihăești    2 - 2
6) A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti    1 - 5

Etapa 15     10-11-2018 - 11:00


1) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    3 - 0
2) A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016 - A.S.C.S.C. Orlești    4 - 3
3) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009    3 - 1
4) A.F.C. Băbeni - C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea    4 - 4
5) A.S. Mihăești - A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea    0 - 3
6) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016    7 - 0

Etapa 16     17-11-2018 - 11:00


1) A.S.C.S.C. Orlești - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti     -
2) A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009 - A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016     -
3) C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti     -
4) A.S. Mihăești - A.F.C. Băbeni     -
5) A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea - A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016     -
6) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti     -

Etapa 17     24-11-2018 - 11:00


1) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009     -
2) A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016 - C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea     -
3) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - A.S. Mihăești     -
4) A.F.C. Băbeni - A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea     -
5) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - A.S.C.S.C. Orlești     -
6) A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016 - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani     -

Etapa 18     -


1) C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti     -
2) A.S. Mihăești - A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016     -
3) A.F.C. Băbeni - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti     -
4) A.S.C.S.C. Orlești - A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016     -
5) A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009 - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti     -
6) A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani     -

Etapa 19     -


1) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - A.S. Mihăești     -
2) A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016 - A.F.C. Băbeni     -
3) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea     -
4) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea     -
5) A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016 - A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009     -
6) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - A.S.C.S.C. Orlești     -

Etapa 20     -


1) A.F.C. Băbeni - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti     -
2) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016     -
3) A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009 - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani     -
4) C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea - A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016     -
5) A.S. Mihăești - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti     -
6) A.S.C.S.C. Orlești - A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea     -

Etapa 21     -


1) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti     -
2) A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea - A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016     -
3) A.S. MINERUL Costeşti - A.F.C. Băbeni     -
4) A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016 - A.S. Mihăești     -
5) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea     -
6) A.S.C.S.C. Orlești - A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009     -

Etapa 22     -


1) A.S. Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016 - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti     -
2) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - A.S. MINERUL Costeşti     -
3) A.F.C. Băbeni - A.S. OLTEȚUL Alunu 2016     -
4) A.S. Mihăești - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani     -
5) C.S. DCM Rm. Vâlcea - A.S.C.S.C. Orlești     -
6) A.S. STEJARUL Vlădeşti 2009 - A.C.S.S.C. CHIMIA 1973 Rm. Vâlcea     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe