Program competitional

SUPERLIGA PLAY OFF


Etapa 1     28-04-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    6 - 0
2) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti    6 - 0
3) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - F.C. Băbeni    11 - 0

Etapa 2     05-05-2018 - 11:00


1) A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti - A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu    1 - 4
2) F.C. Băbeni - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    2 - 4
3) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    0 - 5

Etapa 3     12-05-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu - F.C. Băbeni    7 - 0
2) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    0 - 0
3) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti    2 - 1

Etapa 4     16-05-2018 - 11:00


1) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu    0 - 2
2) F.C. Băbeni - A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti    2 - 2
3) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani    5 - 0

Etapa 5     19-05-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    3 - 0
2) A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    0 - 1
3) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - F.C. Băbeni    1 - 0

Etapa 6     23-05-2018 - 11:00


1) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu    2 - 4
2) A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti    1 - 7
3) F.C. Băbeni - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti    2 - 5

Etapa 7     26-05-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu - A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti     -
2) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - F.C. Băbeni     -
3) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani     -

Etapa 8     30-05-2018 - 11:00


1) F.C. Băbeni - A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu     -
2) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti     -
3) A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani     -

Etapa 9     02-06-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu - C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti     -
2) A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti - F.C. Băbeni     -
3) A.S. UNIREA Tomşani - C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti     -

Etapa 10     09-06-2018 - 11:00


1) C.S. COZIA Călimăneşti - A.C.S. FLACĂRA Horezu     -
2) C.S. VIITORUL Dăeşti - A.S. VOINŢA Orlesti     -
3) F.C. Băbeni - A.S. UNIREA Tomşani     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe