Program competitional

Liga 4


Etapa 1     04-09-2016 - 11:00


1) Vitis Șuletea - Atletic Club Barlad    1 - 0
2) Sporting Barlad - Flacăra Murgeni    4 - 1
3) Multim Perieni - Pajura Huși    1 - 3
4) Juventus Falciu - FC 2002 Vaslui    3 - 1
5) FC 2007 Garceni - Unirea Banca    8 - 0

Etapa 2     11-09-2016 - 11:00


1) Atletic Club Barlad - FC 2007 Garceni    3 - 4
2) FC 2002 Vaslui - Unirea Banca    5 - 3
3) Pajura Huși - Juventus Falciu    5 - 1
4) Flacăra Murgeni - Multim Perieni    0 - 1
5) Vitis Șuletea - Sporting Barlad    2 - 2

Etapa 3     18-09-2016 - 11:00


1) Sporting Barlad - Atletic Club Barlad    1 - 4
2) Multim Perieni - Vitis Șuletea    1 - 2
3) Juventus Falciu - Flacăra Murgeni    3 - 0
4) Unirea Banca - Pajura Huși    1 - 10
5) FC 2007 Garceni - FC 2002 Vaslui    2 - 3

Etapa 4     25-09-2016 - 11:00


1) Atletic Club Barlad - FC 2002 Vaslui    2 - 2
2) Pajura Huși - FC 2007 Garceni    1 - 2
3) Flacăra Murgeni - Unirea Banca    9 - 0
4) Vitis Șuletea - Juventus Falciu    3 - 2
5) Sporting Barlad - Multim Perieni    7 - 2

Etapa 5     02-10-2016 - 11:00


1) Multim Perieni - Atletic Club Barlad    2 - 3
2) Juventus Falciu - Sporting Barlad    1 - 0
3) Unirea Banca - Vitis Șuletea    0 - 6
4) FC 2007 Garceni - Flacăra Murgeni    4 - 1
5) FC 2002 Vaslui - Pajura Huși    1 - 1

Etapa 6     09-10-2016 - 11:00


1) Atletic Club Barlad - Pajura Huși    0 - 1
2) Flacăra Murgeni - FC 2002 Vaslui    2 - 10
3) Vitis Șuletea - FC 2007 Garceni    5 - 2
4) Sporting Barlad - Unirea Banca    4 - 4
5) Multim Perieni - Juventus Falciu    1 - 4

Etapa 7     16-10-2016 - 11:00


1) Juventus Falciu - Atletic Club Barlad    1 - 2
2) Unirea Banca - Multim Perieni    5 - 1
3) FC 2007 Garceni - Sporting Barlad    2 - 1
4) FC 2002 Vaslui - Vitis Șuletea    2 - 2
5) Pajura Huși - Flacăra Murgeni    3 - 0

Etapa 8     23-10-2016 - 11:00


1) Atletic Club Barlad - Flacăra Murgeni    3 - 0
2) Vitis Șuletea - Pajura Huși    3 - 4
3) Sporting Barlad - FC 2002 Vaslui    2 - 0
4) Multim Perieni - FC 2007 Garceni    0 - 9
5) Juventus Falciu - Unirea Banca    9 - 1

Etapa 9     30-10-2016 - 11:00


1) Unirea Banca - Atletic Club Barlad    0 - 4
2) FC 2007 Garceni - Juventus Falciu    4 - 2
3) FC 2002 Vaslui - Multim Perieni    7 - 2
4) Pajura Huși - Sporting Barlad    7 - 5
5) Flacăra Murgeni - Vitis Șuletea    0 - 1

Etapa 10     -


1) Atletic Club Barlad - Vitis Șuletea    2 - 2
2) Flacăra Murgeni - Sporting Barlad    0 - 3
3) Pajura Huși - Multim Perieni    5 - 0
4) FC 2002 Vaslui - Juventus Falciu    2 - 0
5) Unirea Banca - FC 2007 Garceni    1 - 7

Etapa 11     13-11-2016 - 11:00


1) FC 2007 Garceni - Atletic Club Barlad    2 - 0
2) Unirea Banca - FC 2002 Vaslui    1 - 9
3) Juventus Falciu - Pajura Huși    5 - 3
4) Multim Perieni - Flacăra Murgeni    3 - 0
5) Sporting Barlad - Vitis Șuletea    3 - 3

Etapa 12     12-03-2017 - 11:00


1) Atletic Club Barlad - Sporting Barlad    0 - 1
2) Vitis Șuletea - Multim Perieni    5 - 1
3) Flacăra Murgeni - Juventus Falciu    0 - 3
4) Pajura Huși - Unirea Banca    9 - 1
5) FC 2002 Vaslui - FC 2007 Garceni    3 - 5

Etapa 13     19-03-2017 - 11:00


1) FC 2002 Vaslui - Atletic Club Barlad    3 - 2
2) FC 2007 Garceni - Pajura Huși    1 - 2
3) Unirea Banca - Flacăra Murgeni    3 - 0
4) Juventus Falciu - Vitis Șuletea    2 - 5
5) Multim Perieni - Sporting Barlad    0 - 6

Etapa 14     26-03-2017 - 11:00


1) Atletic Club Barlad - Multim Perieni     -
2) Sporting Barlad - Juventus Falciu     -
3) Vitis Șuletea - Unirea Banca     -
4) Flacăra Murgeni - FC 2007 Garceni    0 - 3
5) Pajura Huși - FC 2002 Vaslui     -

Etapa 15     02-04-2017 - 11:00


1) Pajura Huși - Atletic Club Barlad     -
2) FC 2002 Vaslui - Flacăra Murgeni    3 - 0
3) FC 2007 Garceni - Vitis Șuletea     -
4) Unirea Banca - Sporting Barlad     -
5) Juventus Falciu - Multim Perieni     -

Etapa 16     09-04-2017 - 11:00


1) Atletic Club Barlad - Juventus Falciu     -
2) Multim Perieni - Unirea Banca     -
3) Sporting Barlad - FC 2007 Garceni     -
4) Vitis Șuletea - FC 2002 Vaslui     -
5) Flacăra Murgeni - Pajura Huși    0 - 3

Etapa 17     23-04-2017 - 11:00


1) Flacăra Murgeni - Atletic Club Barlad    0 - 3
2) Pajura Huși - Vitis Șuletea     -
3) FC 2002 Vaslui - Sporting Barlad     -
4) FC 2007 Garceni - Multim Perieni     -
5) Unirea Banca - Juventus Falciu     -

Etapa 18     30-04-2017 - 11:00


1) Atletic Club Barlad - Unirea Banca     -
2) Juventus Falciu - FC 2007 Garceni     -
3) Multim Perieni - FC 2002 Vaslui     -
4) Sporting Barlad - Pajura Huși     -
5) Vitis Șuletea - Flacăra Murgeni    3 - 0
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe