Alege un sezon
Competitii - fotbal
Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga a IV-a FORTUNA SPORTS, Seniori
1. Pavaluta Radu Marinel (C S Real Bradu)26
2. Mormolea Georgian Nicolae (C S Real Bradu)18
3. Ion Ionut Marius (A S Vointa Budeasa)17
4. Dobrescu Radu Nicolae (C S Sporting Pitesti)17
5. Naciu Bogdan Georgica (A S Poiana Lacului)13
6. Zaharia Catalin Lucian (A S Vointa Budeasa)11
7. Boboaca Roberto Ruiz (A S Poiana Lacului)11
8. Tuica Marian Iulian (C S Real Bradu)11
9. Catarama Ovidiu Nicolae (A S Baiculesti)10
10. Ciocoiu Ionel Anusel (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)9
11. Chirciu Claudiu Nicolae (A S Vointa Budeasa)9
12. Bobaru Ionel (A S Colibasi)9
13. Rosca Robert (A S Colibasi)9
14. Baicu Ilie Nico (A S Colibasi)8
15. Ivan George Sebastian (C S Mioveni)8
16. Olaru Cristian Valentin (A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007)8
17. Burcea Mihai Radu (C S C Suseni)8
18. Cotun Constantin Ion (A S Baiculesti)7
19. Andrei Alexandru (A S Poiana Lacului)7
20. Petre Laurentiu Ion (A S Poiana Lacului)7
21. Ungureanu Constantin Florin (C S Mioveni)7
22. Ion Dragos Cristian (A S Vointa Budeasa)6
23. Surugiu Mircea Madalin (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)6
24. Coaca Vasile Mugurel (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)6
25. Tanase Ionut Sergiu (A S Viitorul Lunca Corbului)6
26. Popescu Nicolae (A S Colibasi)6
27. Tarita Iulian Alexandru (C S Mioveni)5
28. Tuca Ionut Bogdan (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)5
29. Prodan Dragos Ionut (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)5
30. Taudor Roberto Gabriel (A S Poiana Lacului)5
31. Vaduva Alexandru Nicolae (A S Colibasi)5
32. Popescu Alexandru Dumitru (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)5
33. Ghitulescu Marius Ionut (A C S Costesti)5
34. Negut Raul Ionut (A S Baiculesti)5
35. Neagu George Robert (C S Real Bradu)5
36. Deleanu Dumitru Cristi (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)4
37. Bordei Robert Mihai (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)4
38. Popa Alexandru Tiberius (C S Mioveni)4
39. Linte Laurentiu Andrei (A S Poiana Lacului)4
40. Barascu George Florian (C S Mioveni)4
41. Orzata Sorin Marius (C S Real Bradu)4
42. Constantin Mihai Florin (A S Baiculesti)4
43. Turcin Codrut (C S Sporting Pitesti)4
44. Nuta Andrei Ionut (C S Sporting Pitesti)4
45. Dinu Marian Razvan (C S Sporting Pitesti)4
46. Sinculescu Alexandru Mihai (C S Real Bradu)4
47. Muscel Dragos George (A S Vointa Budeasa)4
48. Rosoaga George Robert (A S Poiana Lacului)4
49. Arsenica Bogdan Daniel (C S Mioveni)4
50. Stancu Andrei Ninel (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)4
51. Surcel Silviu Gabriel (A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007)4
52. Paun Robert Andrei (C S Real Bradu)4
53. Ciuca Emil Ionut (C S DLR Pitesti)3
54. Birta Ion Cristian (A S Rapid Davidesti)3
55. Socol Ionut (A C S Costesti)3
56. Mierlea Ionel Alexandru (C S Mioveni)3
57. Herea Cristian (C S DLR Pitesti)3
58. Mihalcea Ionut Bogdan (A S Poiana Lacului)3
59. Gicina Georgian Alexandru (C S C Suseni)3
60. Pirciu Florin Valentin (C S DLR Pitesti)3
61. Chira Ion Catalin (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)3
62. Baciu Albert Ionut (A S Baiculesti)3
63. Druga Raul Andrei (C S Mioveni)3
64. Nicolescu Robert Marius (A S Baiculesti)3
65. Andrei Constantin Marian (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)3
66. Nita Marian Madalin (A C S Costesti)3
67. Petrica Marius Marian (A S Colibasi)3
68. Ciuca Bogdan Alexandru (C S Real Bradu)2
69. Nita Robert Georgian (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)2
70. Popescu Alexandru Ionut (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)2
71. Nae Ionut Adrian (C S Real Bradu)2
72. Ilie Florin (A S Vointa Budeasa)2
73. Prunoiu Florin Antonio (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)2
74. Ciolan Stefan Alexandru (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)2
75. Dita Nicolae (A S Vointa Budeasa)2
76. Leca Ionut Cosmin (A S Vointa Budeasa)2
77. Nicolae Andrei Razvan (C S C Suseni)2
78. Balan Ionut Stefan (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)2
79. Alexandru Viorel Cosmin (A C S Costesti)2
80. Stanciu Cornel Madalin (A S Oarja 2011)2
81. Balasa Alexandru Cornel (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)2
82. Dogaru Iulian Bogdan (C S DLR Pitesti)2
83. Gheorghe Constantin Catalin (C S DLR Pitesti)2
84. Vasilescu Gabriel Ionut (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)2
85. Din Ionut Cristian (C S DLR Pitesti)2
86. Necsoi Ionut Adrian (A S Baiculesti)2
87. Cojocaru Andrei (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)2
88. Stanciu Marcel Andreas (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)2
89. Maxim Ionut Catalin (C S Sporting Pitesti)2
90. Comanescu Ovidiu Nicusor (C S Mioveni)2
91. Lazar Florin Mirel (C S Real Bradu)2
92. Baltoi Andrei George (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)2
93. Calin Marius Andrei (C S C Suseni)2
94. Moise Florin Alexandru (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)2
95. Tutunaru Romeo Florin (A S Colibasi)2
96. Badea Alexandru Ionut (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)2
97. Nita Florin Adrian (A S Rapid Davidesti)2
98. Nicolae Florin (A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007)2
99. Predica Marian Sorin (C S Real Bradu)1
100. Zainescu Cornel Ion (A S Vointa Budeasa)1
101. Mihalcea Iulian Robert (A S Speranta Cornatel)1
102. Moise Petrut Alexandru (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)1
103. Nauiu Afrem Daniel (A S Colibasi)1
104. Tartau Alexandru Gabriel (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)1
105. Nitu Nicolae Catalin (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)1
106. Matei Cristian (C S C Suseni)1
107. Bodirlan Alexandru Constantin (C S Sporting Pitesti)1
108. Voinea Mircea Ionut (A S Poiana Lacului)1
109. Paraschivescu Romeo Valeriu (A S Vointa Budeasa)1
110. Avramescu Alexandru Mihai (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)1
111. Dumitrescu George Cristian (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)1
112. Constantin Iulian Valentin (A S Baiculesti)1
113. Voicu Stefan Alin (A S Baiculesti)1
114. Vidroiu Bogdan Mihai (A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007)1
115. Stancu Cosmin (A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007)1
116. Oarna Mihai Cristian (A S Colibasi)1
117. Girlescu Silviu Laurentiu Marinel (A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007)1
118. Bosneag Laurentiu Marian (C S Mioveni)1
119. Calin Florin Alin (A S Baiculesti)1
120. Matei Adrian Vasile (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)1
121. Mihalache Marin Sorin (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)1
122. Statescu Enescu Ioan (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)1
123. Nicolae Viorel Marian (A C S Costesti)1
124. Nedelcu Alexandru Nicolae (C S Sporting Pitesti)1
125. Rada Cristian Florinel (A S Poiana Lacului)1
126. Turnescu Ilie Alexandru (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)1
127. Ion Cosmin Dragos (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)1
128. Nastase Gheorghe (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)1
129. Dumitru Cristinel Alexandru (C S DLR Pitesti)1
130. Grigore Marian Catalin (A C S Costesti)1
131. Bratu Laurentiu (A C S Costesti)1
132. Sora Octavian Ionut (A S Vointa Budeasa)1
133. Cozma Ardeleanu Cristian - Andrei (C S Sporting Pitesti)1
134. Dragoescu Romulus (A S Poiana Lacului)1
135. Jianu Dumitru Ciprian (C S Sporting Pitesti)1
136. Ciuca Nicusor Madalin (C S DLR Pitesti)1
137. Murineanu Ionut (A S Poiana Lacului)1
138. Stanculescu Alexandru Claudiu (A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007)1
139. Tutunaru Catalin Ionel (A S Colibasi)1
140. Lolot Florian (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)1
141. Mihaila Adrian Constantin (C S Real Bradu)1
142. Nicolae George Sebastian (C S Sporting Pitesti)1
143. Radu Mihai Andrei (C S C Suseni)1
144. Barbulescu Ionut Laurentiu (A S Baiculesti)1
145. Calin Alin Raul (C S Mioveni)1
146. Balcan Constantin George (C S C Suseni)1
147. Dumitrescu Robert Alexandru (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)1
148. Plecanciuc Florin (A S Colibasi)1
149. Din Marian Alin (C S C Suseni)1
150. Paladi Mihai (C S Mioveni)1
151. Craioveanu Robert Alin (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)1
152. Stefanica Marius Florian Nicusor (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)1
153. Badea Eusebiu Florian (A S Colibasi)1
154. Homei Ioan Dumitru (A S Vointa Budeasa)1
155. Nicolae Popa Alexandru (A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007)1
156. Dumitru Laurentiu Gabriel (C S DLR Pitesti)1
157. Bratu Daniel (A C S Costesti)1
158. Dinuta George Dorel (A C S Costesti)1
159. Mateescu Daniel (A S Baiculesti)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
PARTENER PRINCIPAL
Consiliul Judetean Arges

Consiliul Judetean Arges

Fortuna Sports
Fortuna Sports

Arges Sport
Arges Sport

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe