Program competitional

JUNIORI U15-ONESTI


Etapa 1     -


1) A.S. Olimpia Junior Onesti - C.S.S. Onesti    4 - 0
2) CS Dofteana - CS UZU Darmanesti     -
3) AS Tg. Ocna - AS SPORTUL ONESTI    0 - 9
4) AFCS Viitorul Curita - CSM Moinesti    3 - 0

Etapa 2     -


1) C.S.S. Onesti - CSM Moinesti    3 - 3
2) AS SPORTUL ONESTI - AFCS Viitorul Curita    11 - 0
3) CS UZU Darmanesti - AS Tg. Ocna    3 - 0
4) A.S. Olimpia Junior Onesti - CS Dofteana     -

Etapa 3     -


1) CS Dofteana - C.S.S. Onesti     -
2) AS Tg. Ocna - A.S. Olimpia Junior Onesti    1 - 3
3) AFCS Viitorul Curita - CS UZU Darmanesti    2 - 3
4) CSM Moinesti - AS SPORTUL ONESTI    2 - 7

Etapa 4     -


1) C.S.S. Onesti - AS SPORTUL ONESTI    2 - 9
2) CS UZU Darmanesti - CSM Moinesti    3 - 0
3) A.S. Olimpia Junior Onesti - AFCS Viitorul Curita    2 - 0
4) CS Dofteana - AS Tg. Ocna     -

Etapa 5     -


1) AS Tg. Ocna - C.S.S. Onesti    2 - 1
2) AFCS Viitorul Curita - CS Dofteana     -
3) CSM Moinesti - A.S. Olimpia Junior Onesti    2 - 11
4) AS SPORTUL ONESTI - CS UZU Darmanesti    8 - 0

Etapa 6     14-09-2018 - 17:00


1) AFCS Viitorul Curita - C.S.S. Onesti    3 - 6
2) CSM Moinesti - AS Tg. Ocna    0 - 4
3) AS SPORTUL ONESTI - CS Dofteana     -
4) CS UZU Darmanesti - A.S. Olimpia Junior Onesti    0 - 2

Etapa 7     19-09-2018 - 17:00


1) C.S.S. Onesti - CS UZU Darmanesti    5 - 1
2) A.S. Olimpia Junior Onesti - AS SPORTUL ONESTI    1 - 11
3) CS Dofteana - CSM Moinesti     -
4) AS Tg. Ocna - AFCS Viitorul Curita    2 - 0

Etapa 8     22-09-2018 - 10:00


1) C.S.S. Onesti - A.S. Olimpia Junior Onesti    2 - 0
2) CS UZU Darmanesti - CS Dofteana     -
3) AS SPORTUL ONESTI - AS Tg. Ocna    7 - 0
4) CSM Moinesti - AFCS Viitorul Curita    1 - 1

Etapa 9     26-09-2018 - 17:00


1) CSM Moinesti - C.S.S. Onesti    3 - 2
2) AFCS Viitorul Curita - AS SPORTUL ONESTI    0 - 7
3) AS Tg. Ocna - CS UZU Darmanesti    0 - 1
4) CS Dofteana - A.S. Olimpia Junior Onesti     -

Etapa 10     29-09-2018 - 10:00


1) C.S.S. Onesti - CS Dofteana     -
2) A.S. Olimpia Junior Onesti - AS Tg. Ocna    3 - 1
3) CS UZU Darmanesti - AFCS Viitorul Curita    2 - 0
4) AS SPORTUL ONESTI - CSM Moinesti    9 - 0

Etapa 11     03-10-2018 - 16:00


1) AS SPORTUL ONESTI - C.S.S. Onesti    9 - 0
2) CSM Moinesti - CS UZU Darmanesti    0 - 0
3) AFCS Viitorul Curita - A.S. Olimpia Junior Onesti    3 - 2
4) AS Tg. Ocna - CS Dofteana     -

Etapa 12     06-10-2018 - 10:00


1) C.S.S. Onesti - AS Tg. Ocna    1 - 3
2) CS Dofteana - AFCS Viitorul Curita     -
3) A.S. Olimpia Junior Onesti - CSM Moinesti    0 - 1
4) CS UZU Darmanesti - AS SPORTUL ONESTI    0 - 4

Etapa 13     10-10-2018 - 16:00


1) C.S.S. Onesti - AFCS Viitorul Curita    2 - 0
2) AS Tg. Ocna - CSM Moinesti    1 - 1
3) CS Dofteana - AS SPORTUL ONESTI     -
4) A.S. Olimpia Junior Onesti - CS UZU Darmanesti    2 - 1

Etapa 14     13-10-2018 - 10:00


1) CS UZU Darmanesti - C.S.S. Onesti    2 - 1
2) AS SPORTUL ONESTI - A.S. Olimpia Junior Onesti    8 - 0
3) CSM Moinesti - CS Dofteana     -
4) AFCS Viitorul Curita - AS Tg. Ocna    1 - 1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe