Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga a IV-a, Liga a IV-a Seniori
1. Toma Daniel (Unirea Embrak Livada)16
2. Ciocan Sergiu Ionuț (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)14
3. Tătar Cristian (CS Viitorul Borş)10
4. Lascu Cosmin (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)9
5. Sorian Alexandru (CSC Sânmartin)8
6. Petricău Valentin Cristian (CS Mădăras)8
7. Zadori Emerich Dorel (CS Viitorul Borş)7
8. Pașca Remus (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)6
9. Buștea Adrian (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)6
10. Trip Mădălin (CSC Sânmartin)6
11. Dumiter Călin Marius (Crişul Aleşd)6
12. Szekeres Andrei (CS Bihorul Beius)5
13. Olariu Adrian (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)5
14. Popa Claudiu Alexandru (CSC Sânmartin)5
15. Ban Sorin Florin (CSM Olimpia Salonta)5
16. Forizs Vasile Bogdan (CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai)5
17. Mihuța Paul (Unirea Embrak Livada)5
18. Szeles Tibor (CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai)5
19. Suwan Iemad (FC Universitatea Oradea)5
20. Popa Sergiu (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)4
21. Gego Alexandru (CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai)4
22. Ianc Sebastian Florin (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)4
23. Mîndrilă Sebastian (Crişul Aleşd)4
24. Arsene Marian Valeriu (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)4
25. Gal Marcel Ionuț (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)4
26. Novak Roland (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)4
27. Dobrescu Victor Constantin (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)4
28. Jurca Dorin Cristian (CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai)4
29. Balogh Marius Gabriel (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)4
30. Neaga Florin Ioan (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)4
31. Varitz Akos (CS Viitorul Borş)3
32. Pușcaș Raul (CS Mădăras)3
33. Costea Darius Răzvan (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)3
34. Haș Florin Andrei (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)3
35. Laslău Bogdan Dănuț (CS Săcueni)3
36. Tenche George (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)3
37. Sas Christopher (CS Săcueni)3
38. Suciu Paul (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)3
39. Junc Mario Narcis (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)3
40. Țîrlea Cristian Gheorghe (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)3
41. Ember Raul Gheorghe (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)3
42. Zadori Sebastian Alex (CS Viitorul Borş)3
43. Perţ Ioan (CSM Olimpia Salonta)3
44. Covaciu Carlos Alexandru (CSC Sânmartin)3
45. Lele Dumitru (Unirea Embrak Livada)3
46. Borzescu Daniel (CS Viitorul Borş)3
47. Lakatos Janos (CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai)3
48. Pașca Cosmin Alexandru (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)3
49. Kun Gyula (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)2
50. Tipea Ionuț Alexandru (CS Bihorul Beius)2
51. Varodi Remus (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)2
52. Lörincz Norberrt (CS Săcueni)2
53. Roxin Andrei Florin (CSC Sânmartin)2
54. Popa Ciprian Răzvan (CSO Ştei)2
55. Ferik Andrei (FC Universitatea Oradea)2
56. Mândru Cătălin (CS Bihorul Beius)2
57. Varga Daniel (Crişul Aleşd)2
58. Găvrilaș Daniel Teodor (FC Universitatea Oradea)2
59. Mangra Valentin (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)2
60. Turbut Darius (FC Universitatea Oradea)2
61. Dumbrăveanu Adrian (CSO Ştei)2
62. Daina Vlad Ioan (CSC Sânmartin)2
63. Nogo Salif (CSC Sânmartin)2
64. Micaș Adrian Gheorghe (Unirea Embrak Livada)2
65. Giura Răzvan (CSM Olimpia Salonta)2
66. Popa Mădălin (Unirea Embrak Livada)2
67. Bartok Istvan Daniel (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)2
68. Cervinschi Ionuț Șerban (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)2
69. Praja Bogdan Sebastian (Foresta Tileagd)2
70. Tiponuț Erik (CSC Sânmartin)2
71. Jurcă Dan Alexandru (FC Universitatea Oradea)2
72. Popa Mihai (FC Universitatea Oradea)2
73. Ienciu Ovidiu Florin (CS Viitorul Borş)1
74. Agud Marian Andrei (CSC Dacia Gepiu)1
75. Panti Alin Daniel (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)1
76. Olah Robert Gabor (CS Săcueni)1
77. Copil Claudiu Gentile (CSM Olimpia Salonta)1
78. Sabău Dumitru (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)1
79. Bălăiban Raul (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)1
80. Pușa Alin Florin (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)1
81. Fitero Cristian Dumitru (CSM Olimpia Salonta)1
82. Jurca Ovidiu Leontin (CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai)1
83. Gordan Vlăduţ Alexandru (Crişul Aleşd)1
84. Matei Răzvan Gheorghe (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)1
85. Cuc Iulian (CSC Sânmartin)1
86. Gergely Robert (CS Viitorul Borş)1
87. Alungi Laurențiu Andrei (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)1
88. Bundea Zeno (FC Universitatea Oradea)1
89. Kereszturi Adam (CS Săcueni)1
90. Pop Emilian Grigore (CS Mădăras)1
91. Torok Darius Leonard (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)1
92. Șoit Răzvan (Crişul Aleşd)1
93. Iștoc Cătălin (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)1
94. Gheţe Vlad Mircea (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)1
95. Floruţ Alin Daniel (Unirea Embrak Livada)1
96. Rus Sebastian (Crişul Aleşd)1
97. Șumălan Andrei Gabriel (CSC Sânmartin)1
98. Sfârlea Sebastian (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)1
99. Paljanos Tamas (CSM Olimpia Salonta)1
100. Petru Flavian (CSM Olimpia Salonta)1
101. Popa Ovidiu Nicolae (CSC Sânmartin)1
102. Boros Janos (CS Săcueni)1
103. Crișan Claudiu (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)1
104. Buz Florin (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)1
105. Madar Mircea (Crişul Aleşd)1
106. Pintea Sergiu Gabriel (CSM Olimpia Salonta)1
107. Coman Cătălin Ioan (FC Universitatea Oradea)1
108. Kaszoni Akos (CS Săcueni)1
109. Ilieș Alexandru Bogdan (FC Universitatea Oradea)1
110. Hosu Marius Alexandru (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)1
111. Alb Florinel (CS Bihorul Beius)1
112. Avram Alberto Gyovani (CSM Olimpia Salonta)1
113. Gruie Andrei (CSO Ştei)1
114. Habakuk Cyrus Damut (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)1
115. Chișvasi Bogdan Justin (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)1
116. Lezeu Alexandru Petru (CS Mădăras)1
117. Mureșan Alex (Unirea Embrak Livada)1
118. Fofiu Raul (CSO Ştei)1
119. Mihoc Adrian Nicolae (CS Bihorul Beius)1
120. Filimon Flaviu Claudiu (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)1
121. Daroczi Mădălin (CS Săcueni)1
122. Buzgău Florin (CS Mădăras)1
123. Pop Răzvan Paul (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)1
124. Todea Teodor - Lucian (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)1
125. Țirban Robert (CS Bihorul Beius)1
126. Norocea Marius (CSO Ştei)1
127. Pop Marian Ioan (Unirea Embrak Livada)1
128. Nistor Daniel (CS Mădăras)1
129. Copil Cristian Octavian (CSC Sânmartin)1
130. Pantea Paul Samuel (CSO Ştei)1
131. Cozac Adrian George (ACS Slovan Valea Cerului)1
132. Ușvat Dacian Florin (CS Bihorul Beius)1
133. Nicorec Onișor Mihai (FC Universitatea Oradea)1
134. Pop Vlad Cristian (FC Universitatea Oradea)1
135. Birta Răzvan Felician (FC Universitatea Oradea)1
136. Bălăceanu Ovidiu Daniel (CS Bihorul Beius)1
137. Bogdan Răzvan (CS Bihorul Beius)1
138. Pechy Tamas Laszlo (CS Viitorul Borş)1
139. Bulz Gheorghe Codruț (FC Universitatea Oradea)1
140. Lazăr Florin Aurel (CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai)1
141. Fele Szabolcs (CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
PARTENER PRINCIPAL
Team Sport Oradea

Team Sport Oradea

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe