Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
Sanatatea Darabani - Venus Cotusca | 1 | | - | Detalii |
Siretul Bucecea - International Candesti | 1 | | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Inter Dorohoi - AS Flacara Vaculesti | 1 | | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Europa Hiliseu - Vointa Sendriceni | 1 | | 7-0 | Detalii |
Zorile Havarna - Azurii 92 Mileanca | 1 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
Prutul Radauti Prut - A.S. Real Hudesti | 1 | | 4-7 | Detalii |
CS Vorniceni - Speranta Dumbravita | 1 | | 1-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Blandesti - Vointa Socrujeni | 1 | | 4-2 | Detalii |
Flacara Vlasinesti - CS Mihalaseni | 1 | | 5-0 | Detalii |
CSNG Unirea Saveni - ACS Spicul Iacobeni | 1 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Flacara Flamanzi - AS Gloria Frumusica | 1 | | 1-2 | Detalii |
Victoria Hlipiceni - Soimii Baluseni | 1 | | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Stefanesti - AS FC Avrameni | 1 | | 4-2 | Detalii |
Sanatatea Darabani - FC Nord Paltinis | 2 | | - | Detalii |
International Candesti - AS 2000 Bucecea | 2 | | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Inter Dorohoi - A.C.S.Pro Sport Varfu Campului | 2 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Europa Hiliseu - ACS Bucovina Rogojesti | 2 | | 2-1 | Detalii |
Azurii 92 Mileanca - ASMS-ACS Sanatatea Darabani | 2 | | 2-6 | Detalii |
A.S. Real Hudesti - Viitorul Dersca | 2 | | 5-7 | Detalii |
CS Vorniceni - ACS Rapid Ungureni | 2 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
Viitorul Blandesti - FC Zona Botosani | 2 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
Flacara Vlasinesti - AS Sportivul Trusesti | 2 | | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Frumusica - A.S. "Flacara 1907 Flamanzi" | 2 | | 0-10 | Detalii |
Soimii Baluseni - CS Partizanul Tudora | 2 | | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Stefanesti - AFC Viitorul Albesti | 2 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSNG Unirea Saveni - CS Rachiti | 2 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
Sanatatea Darabani - ASMS-ACS Sanatatea Darabani | 3 | 2014-05-29 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Europa Hiliseu - International Candesti | 3 | 2014-05-29 | 6-3 | Detalii |
ACS Inter Dorohoi - Viitorul Dersca | 3 | 2014-05-29 | 1-6 | Detalii |
Viitorul Blandesti - ACS Rapid Ungureni | 3 | 2014-05-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Flacara Vlasinesti - CS Dante Botosani | 3 | 2014-05-29 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Rachiti - A.S. "Flacara 1907 Flamanzi" | 3 | 2014-05-29 | 10-1 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Stefanesti - CS Partizanul Tudora | 3 | 2014-05-29 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Rapid Ungureni - CS Europa Hiliseu | 4 | 2014-06-04 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Dersca - Flacara Vlasinesti | 4 | 2014-06-07 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Luceafarul Mihai Eminescu - CS Rachiti | 4 | 2014-06-12 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Partizanul Tudora - ASMS-ACS Sanatatea Darabani | 4 | 2014-06-08 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Rapid Ungureni - Flacara Vlasinesti | 5 | 2014-06-15 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS Partizanul Tudora - CS Luceafarul Mihai Eminescu | 5 | 2014-06-15 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Rapid Ungureni - CS Partizanul Tudora | 6 | 2014-06-22 | 3-5 | Detalii |