Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri LIGA a IV-a GIVOVA
1. Chica-rosa Adi Marian (AFC Viitorul Albesti)19
2. Blanariu Ionut Nicu (AS 2000 Bucecea)11
3. Merticariu Andrei Nicusor (ACS Unirea Curtesti)10
4. Moise Ionut Mirel (ACS Rapid Ungureni)10
5. Iftodi Eusebiu Ilie (A.S. "Flacara 1907 Flamanzi")9
6. Lungu Constantin Sorin (ACS Inter Dorohoi)9
7. Buium Constantin Alexandru (AS Unirea Saveni)8
8. Topalaga Ciprian Iulian (Vointa Sendriceni)8
9. Bobutanu Cosmin Paul (AS 2000 Bucecea)7
10. Biciusca Alin (AS Unirea Saveni)7
11. Tarnauceanu Lucian Constantin (A.S.ProSport Vf. Campului)7
12. Surugiu Costel (CS Europa Hiliseu)7
13. Lungu Dan Liviu (ACS Inter Dorohoi)6
14. Matei Cosmin (A.S.ProSport Vf. Campului)6
15. Paiu Silviu Andrei (AFC Viitorul Albesti)6
16. Cojocaru Marius Constantin (ACS TransDor Tudora)6
17. Cazacu Petru Razvan (A.S. "Flacara 1907 Flamanzi")6
18. Dolhescu Vladut Constantin (ACS TransDor Tudora)5
19. Palimaru Clement (ACS TransDor Tudora)5
20. Melesteu Alin Mihai (AFC Viitorul Albesti)5
21. Dranca Bogdan Ionut (AS Sportivul Trusesti)5
22. Ursu Andrei (ACS Unirea Curtesti)5
23. Ivasca Augustin (ACS TransDor Tudora)5
24. Timofte Eusebiu Andrei (Vointa Sendriceni)4
25. Muntean Remus Ilie (A.S.ProSport Vf. Campului)4
26. Puscasu Adrian - Ionut (CS Europa Hiliseu)4
27. Sterciuc Simon Eusebiu (ACS Inter Dorohoi)4
28. Radu Emanuel Nicolaie (ACS TransDor Tudora)4
29. Gherman Lucian Ioan (AS 2000 Bucecea)4
30. Petrula Andrei (AS Sportivul Trusesti)4
31. Moisa Gabriel (ACS Inter Dorohoi)4
32. Cojocaru Marian Tiberiu (ACS Rapid Ungureni)4
33. Zup Gheorghita (ACS Inter Dorohoi)4
34. Palade Relu (AS Sportivul Trusesti)4
35. Ababei Robert Gabriel (ACS Unirea Curtesti)4
36. Puntea Ionut (CS Europa Hiliseu)4
37. Cibotarasu Gheorghe (A.S.ProSport Vf. Campului)4
38. Orasanu Leonard Ciprian (A.S.ProSport Vf. Campului)3
39. Maxim Mihai Alexandru (AFC Viitorul Albesti)3
40. Ringhilescu Lucian (ACS Unirea Curtesti)3
41. Haisan Ionut (AFC Viitorul Albesti)3
42. Giosu Petru Radu (Flacara Vaculesti)3
43. Prisacariu Bogdan (ACS Unirea Curtesti)3
44. Plian Alexandru (ACS Unirea Curtesti)3
45. Mihai Alexandru (ACS Inter Dorohoi)3
46. Ungureanu Alexandru - Razvan (Flacara Vaculesti)3
47. Dobinciuc Mihai (A.S. "Flacara 1907 Flamanzi")3
48. Esanu Florin (AS Unirea Saveni)3
49. Branzei Petru Valentin (Vointa Sendriceni)3
50. Balan Ionut Silviu (AS 2000 Bucecea)3
51. Nistor Andrei (ACS TransDor Tudora)2
52. Pidvisichi Denis - Marian (ACS Unirea Curtesti)2
53. Haliuc Laurentiu Silviu (ACS Rapid Ungureni)2
54. Sandu Mimi Cezar (A.S.ProSport Vf. Campului)2
55. Istina Augustin Marian (Flacara Vaculesti)2
56. Ursuleanu Florin (CS Europa Hiliseu)2
57. Mandache Vasile (CS Europa Hiliseu)2
58. Sadagurschi Ilie Doru (A.S. "Flacara 1907 Flamanzi")2
59. Chiriac Olivian Constantin (Flacara Vaculesti)2
60. Letos Andrei (AFC Viitorul Albesti)2
61. Dumitras Bogdan (A.S.ProSport Vf. Campului)2
62. Tatarcan Bogdan Andrei (AS Unirea Saveni)2
63. Abanaritei Adelin (Vointa Sendriceni)2
64. Sauciuc Andrei (ACS Rapid Ungureni)2
65. Pricope Alexandru Ionut (Vointa Sendriceni)2
66. Barbacaru Marian (AS Sportivul Trusesti)2
67. Cososchi Adrian (ACS Inter Dorohoi)2
68. Tarnauceanu Ovidiu Vasile (ACS Rapid Ungureni)2
69. Aenachioaie Mihai (AS Unirea Saveni)2
70. Vamanu Alexandru Florin (AS 2000 Bucecea)2
71. Slobodeanu Marius Gabriel (ACS TransDor Tudora)2
72. Ciobanu Alexandru Constantin (ACS Inter Dorohoi)1
73. Apetrea Catalin (Flacara Vaculesti)1
74. Mucuta Florin Zaharia (ACS TransDor Tudora)1
75. Prisacariu Ioan (AS 2000 Bucecea)1
76. Prisacariu Danut (AS 2000 Bucecea)1
77. Ichim Ionut (CS Europa Hiliseu)1
78. Antonescu Cristian Florin (ACS Inter Dorohoi)1
79. Damian Felix (AS Unirea Saveni)1
80. Zanfirache Bogdan Petru (Flacara Vaculesti)1
81. Ababei Eduard Emanuel (ACS Unirea Curtesti)1
82. Roman Ionut Gabriel (CS Europa Hiliseu)1
83. Surubaru Dan Constantin (AS Sportivul Trusesti)1
84. Gurita Constantin (A.S.ProSport Vf. Campului)1
85. Ditu Andrei Eduard (Flacara Vaculesti)1
86. Ceornea Alin Florin (AS 2000 Bucecea)1
87. Bantas Mihai (AFC Viitorul Albesti)1
88. Neculai Andrei Alexandru (AS Sportivul Trusesti)1
89. Clim Alin Ionut (AS Sportivul Trusesti)1
90. Podariu Flavius Gabriel (AS 2000 Bucecea)1
91. Iacob Andrei Ciprian (ACS Rapid Ungureni)1
92. Velniciuc Gabriel Madalin (AS Sportivul Trusesti)1
93. Onofrei Loredan (AS Sportivul Trusesti)1
94. Ursachi Sebastian Marian (AFC Viitorul Albesti)1
95. Chiorescu Roberto (ACS Inter Dorohoi)1
96. Palalaie Florin Andrei (ACS Rapid Ungureni)1
97. Oselinschi Andrei - Ionel (ACS Rapid Ungureni)1
98. Burlacu Dragos Ionut (CS Europa Hiliseu)1
99. Ghiviziu Alexandru George (ACS TransDor Tudora)1
100. Sufaru Paul Andrei (AFC Viitorul Albesti)1
101. Cojocaru Ionut Dumitru (Vointa Sendriceni)1
102. Viziteu Daniel (Flacara Vaculesti)1
103. Ursu Constantin (A.S. "Flacara 1907 Flamanzi")1
104. Marchidan Gabriel (A.S. "Flacara 1907 Flamanzi")1
105. Tarnauceanu Ciprian (Flacara Vaculesti)1
106. Tauteanu Robert Claudiu (AS Sportivul Trusesti)1
107. Asoltanei Laurentiu - Bogdan (CS Europa Hiliseu)1
108. Rosu Constantin (ACS Inter Dorohoi)1
109. Roznov Robert Florin (Vointa Sendriceni)1
110. Dumistracel Vladut Costel (A.S.ProSport Vf. Campului)1
111. Imparatu David (AFC Viitorul Albesti)1
112. Mesko Robert (ACS TransDor Tudora)1
113. Mamara Bogdan Traian (CS Europa Hiliseu)1
114. Condurache Bogdan (AS Unirea Saveni)1
115. Oselinschi George (ACS Rapid Ungureni)1
116. Belceanu Nicolae (Flacara Vaculesti)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri



GIVOVA
GIVOVA











































Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe