Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Recolta Ciocile | 1 | 2019-12-15 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - AS Tractorul Viziru | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Jirlau | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 10-0 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 1 | 2019-12-14 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Bordei Verde - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 8-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Gradistea - AFC Viitorul Galbenu | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Vointa Racovita | 2 | 2019-09-07 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 2 | 2019-09-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - ACS Bordei Verde | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AFC Viitorul Galbenu - AS Vointa Baraganu | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - ACS Unirea Gradistea | 2 | 2019-09-07 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Ciocile - AS Ulmu | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Ciocile - AS Tractorul Viziru | 3 | 2019-09-14 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Jirlau | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 10-0 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Bordei Verde - AFC Viitorul Galbenu | 3 | 2019-09-14 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 10-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Gradistea - AS Ulmu | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Tractorul Viziru | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Vointa Racovita | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 1-14 | Detalii |
AFC Viitorul Galbenu - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - ACS Bordei Verde | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Vointa Baraganu | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Gradistea - AS Recolta Ciocile | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Ciocile - AS Jirlau | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AFC Viitorul Galbenu | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 6-1 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Bordei Verde - AS Ulmu | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - ACS Unirea Gradistea | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 4-4 | Detalii |
AFC Viitorul Galbenu - AS Vointa Racovita | 6 | 2019-10-05 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Bordei Verde - ACS Unirea Gradistea | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Recolta Ciocile | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Tractorul Viziru | 6 | 2019-10-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Jirlau | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AFC Viitorul Galbenu | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Ulmu | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 5-0 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - ACS Unirea Gradistea | 7 | 2019-10-12 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Bordei Verde - AS Vointa Baraganu | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 7 | 2019-10-12 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Ciocile - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Vointa Racovita | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Gradistea - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 8 | 2019-10-19 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Bordei Verde - AS Recolta Ciocile | 8 | 2019-10-19 | 10-0 | Detalii |
AFC Viitorul Galbenu - AS Tractorul Viziru | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Jirlau | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Ulmu | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - ACS Unirea Gradistea | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Vointa Baraganu | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 4-0 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - ACS Bordei Verde | 9 | 2019-10-26 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AFC Viitorul Galbenu | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 9 | 2019-10-26 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Ciocile - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Gradistea - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Vointa Racovita | 10 | 2019-11-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Bordei Verde - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 1-2 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Recolta Ciocile | 10 | 2019-11-02 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Tractorul Viziru | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Jirlau | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC Viitorul Galbenu - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 10 | 2019-11-02 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Vointa Baraganu | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - ACS Bordei Verde | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Ciocile - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - ACS Unirea Gradistea | 11 | 2019-12-14 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Ulmu | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 11 | 2019-11-09 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AFC Viitorul Galbenu | 11 | 2019-11-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Recolta Ciocile | 12 | 2019-11-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Vointa Racovita | 12 | 2019-11-17 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Bordei Verde - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 12 | 2019-11-16 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Tractorul Viziru | 12 | 2019-11-17 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Gradistea - AS Jirlau | 12 | 2019-11-16 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 12 | 2019-11-17 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 12 | 2019-11-17 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AFC Viitorul Galbenu - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 12 | 2019-11-17 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 13 | 2019-11-23 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 13 | 2019-11-24 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - ACS Bordei Verde | 13 | 2019-11-24 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Vointa Baraganu | 13 | 2019-11-24 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - ACS Unirea Gradistea | 13 | 2019-11-24 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Ulmu | 13 | 2019-11-24 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 13 | 2019-11-24 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Ciocile - AFC Viitorul Galbenu | 13 | 2019-11-23 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - AS Recolta Ciocile | 14 | 2019-12-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 14 | 2019-12-01 | 11-1 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Tractorul Viziru | 14 | 2019-11-30 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Bordei Verde - AS Jirlau | 14 | 2019-12-01 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 14 | 2019-12-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Gradistea - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 14 | 2019-11-30 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 14 | 2019-12-01 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AFC Viitorul Galbenu | 14 | 2019-12-01 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Vointa Racovita | 15 | 2019-12-07 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 15 | 2019-12-08 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 15 | 2019-12-07 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - ACS Bordei Verde | 15 | 2019-12-08 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Vointa Baraganu | 15 | 2019-12-07 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - ACS Unirea Gradistea | 15 | 2019-12-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC Viitorul Galbenu - AS Ulmu | 15 | 2019-12-08 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Ciocile - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 15 | 2019-12-07 | 1-12 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Ciocile - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 16 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Vointa Racovita | 16 | 2020-03-14 | - | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 16 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 16 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - ACS Bordei Verde | 16 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Vointa Baraganu | 16 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
AFC Viitorul Galbenu - ACS Unirea Gradistea | 16 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Ulmu | 16 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Tractorul Viziru | 17 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - AS Jirlau | 17 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 17 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 17 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
ACS Bordei Verde - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 17 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AFC Viitorul Galbenu | 17 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Gradistea - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 17 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Recolta Ciocile | 17 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Recolta Ciocile | 18 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 18 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Vointa Racovita | 18 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 18 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 18 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AFC Viitorul Galbenu - ACS Bordei Verde | 18 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Vointa Baraganu | 18 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - ACS Unirea Gradistea | 18 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Jirlau | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AFC Viitorul Galbenu | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
ACS Bordei Verde - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Ulmu | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Recolta Ciocile - ACS Unirea Gradistea | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Recolta Ciocile | 20 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Tractorul Viziru | 20 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 20 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Vointa Racovita | 20 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AFC Viitorul Galbenu - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 20 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 20 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - ACS Bordei Verde | 20 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Gradistea - AS Vointa Baraganu | 20 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 21 | 2020-04-18 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - AFC Viitorul Galbenu | 21 | 2020-04-18 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 21 | 2020-04-18 | - | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Ulmu | 21 | 2020-04-18 | - | Detalii |
ACS Bordei Verde - ACS Unirea Gradistea | 21 | 2020-04-18 | - | Detalii |
AS Recolta Ciocile - AS Vointa Baraganu | 21 | 2020-04-18 | - | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 21 | 2020-04-18 | - | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 21 | 2020-04-18 | - | Detalii |
AFC Viitorul Galbenu - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 22 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Vointa Racovita | 22 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 22 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Gradistea - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 22 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - ACS Bordei Verde | 22 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Jirlau | 22 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Tractorul Viziru | 22 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Recolta Ciocile | 22 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 23 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - AS Ulmu | 23 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - ACS Unirea Gradistea | 23 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Vointa Baraganu | 23 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Recolta Ciocile - ACS Bordei Verde | 23 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AFC Viitorul Galbenu | 23 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 23 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 23 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 24 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Gradistea - AS Vointa Racovita | 24 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 24 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
ACS Bordei Verde - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 24 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 24 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
AFC Viitorul Galbenu - AS Jirlau | 24 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Tractorul Viziru | 24 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Recolta Ciocile | 24 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - ACS Unirea Gradistea | 25 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - AS Vointa Baraganu | 25 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - ACS Bordei Verde | 25 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Recolta Ciocile - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 25 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Ulmu | 25 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 25 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AFC Viitorul Galbenu | 25 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 25 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 26 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
ACS Bordei Verde - AS Vointa Racovita | 26 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 26 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Recolta Ciocile | 26 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Gradistea - AS Tractorul Viziru | 26 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Jirlau | 26 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 26 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
AFC Viitorul Galbenu - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 26 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
AS Recolta Ciocile - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 27 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 27 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - ACS Bordei Verde | 27 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Vointa Baraganu | 27 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - ACS Unirea Gradistea | 27 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Ulmu | 27 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 27 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AFC Viitorul Galbenu | 27 | 2020-05-31 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Vointa Racovita | 28 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 28 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
ACS Bordei Verde - AS Tractorul Viziru | 28 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Jirlau | 28 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Gradistea - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 28 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 28 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 28 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
AFC Viitorul Galbenu - AS Recolta Ciocile | 28 | 2020-06-07 | - | Detalii |
AS Recolta Ciocile - AS Vointa Racovita | 29 | 2020-06-14 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 29 | 2020-06-14 | - | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 29 | 2020-06-14 | - | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - ACS Bordei Verde | 29 | 2020-06-14 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Vointa Baraganu | 29 | 2020-06-14 | - | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - ACS Unirea Gradistea | 29 | 2020-06-14 | - | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Ulmu | 29 | 2020-06-14 | - | Detalii |
AFC Viitorul Galbenu - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 29 | 2020-06-14 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 30 | 2020-06-21 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Tractorul Viziru | 30 | 2020-06-21 | - | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Jirlau | 30 | 2020-06-21 | - | Detalii |
ACS Bordei Verde - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 30 | 2020-06-21 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 30 | 2020-06-21 | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Gradistea - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 30 | 2020-06-21 | - | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AFC Viitorul Galbenu | 30 | 2020-06-21 | - | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Recolta Ciocile | 30 | 2020-06-21 | - | Detalii |