Program competitional

Liga 4


Etapa 1     24-08-2018 -


1) AFC Rapid - AS Romprim    3 - 1
2) LPS Mircea Eliade - AFCS Real Crângași    3 - 1
3) SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2 - ACS Victoria București    0 - 2
4) CS FC Dinamo - AS Tricolor Footbal Club    1 - 0
5) ACS Unirea Politehnica - AFC Comprest GIM    2 - 3
6) CS Progresul București 2005 - AFC Asalt    4 - 0
7) CSA Steaua - AS CS Carmen București 1937    3 - 0
8) ACS Bucharest United - AFC Vis de București    1 - 2

Etapa 2     31-08-2018 -


1) AFCS Real Crângași - AFC Rapid    1 - 3
2) ACS Victoria București - LPS Mircea Eliade    6 - 0
3) AS Tricolor Footbal Club - SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2    5 - 2
4) AFC Comprest GIM - CS FC Dinamo    2 - 2
5) AFC Asalt - ACS Unirea Politehnica    2 - 0
6) AS CS Carmen București 1937 - CS Progresul București 2005    5 - 1
7) AFC Vis de București - CSA Steaua    0 - 3
8) AS Romprim - ACS Bucharest United    1 - 3

Etapa 3     07-09-2018 -


1) AFCS Real Crângași - AS Romprim    1 - 3
2) AFC Rapid - ACS Victoria București    1 - 1
3) LPS Mircea Eliade - AS Tricolor Footbal Club    2 - 1
4) SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2 - AFC Comprest GIM    4 - 3
5) CS FC Dinamo - AFC Asalt    5 - 0
6) ACS Unirea Politehnica - AS CS Carmen București 1937    0 - 3
7) CS Progresul București 2005 - AFC Vis de București    9 - 0
8) CSA Steaua - ACS Bucharest United    6 - 0

Etapa 4     14-09-2018 -


1) ACS Victoria București - AFCS Real Crângași    6 - 1
2) AS Tricolor Footbal Club - AFC Rapid    1 - 0
3) AFC Comprest GIM - LPS Mircea Eliade    5 - 1
4) AFC Asalt - SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2    3 - 1
5) AS CS Carmen București 1937 - CS FC Dinamo    1 - 2
6) AFC Vis de București - ACS Unirea Politehnica    2 - 4
7) ACS Bucharest United - CS Progresul București 2005    4 - 3
8) AS Romprim - CSA Steaua    0 - 3

Etapa 5     21-09-2018 -


1) ACS Victoria București - AS Romprim    3 - 1
2) AFCS Real Crângași - AS Tricolor Footbal Club    1 - 0
3) AFC Rapid - AFC Comprest GIM    1 - 4
4) LPS Mircea Eliade - AFC Asalt    1 - 4
5) SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2 - AS CS Carmen București 1937    0 - 5
6) CS FC Dinamo - AFC Vis de București    12 - 0
7) ACS Unirea Politehnica - ACS Bucharest United    1 - 2
8) CS Progresul București 2005 - CSA Steaua    0 - 1

Etapa 6     28-09-2018 -


1) AS Tricolor Footbal Club - ACS Victoria București    1 - 2
2) AFC Comprest GIM - AFCS Real Crângași    2 - 0
3) AFC Asalt - AFC Rapid    2 - 0
4) AS CS Carmen București 1937 - LPS Mircea Eliade    13 - 0
5) AFC Vis de București - SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2    0 - 3
6) ACS Bucharest United - CS FC Dinamo    3 - 4
7) CSA Steaua - ACS Unirea Politehnica    10 - 0
8) AS Romprim - CS Progresul București 2005    0 - 7

Etapa 7     05-10-2018 -


1) AS Tricolor Footbal Club - AS Romprim    1 - 4
2) ACS Victoria București - AFC Comprest GIM    2 - 4
3) AFCS Real Crângași - AFC Asalt    0 - 2
4) AFC Rapid - AS CS Carmen București 1937    0 - 3
5) LPS Mircea Eliade - AFC Vis de București    7 - 0
6) SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2 - ACS Bucharest United    1 - 6
7) CS FC Dinamo - CSA Steaua    1 - 1
8) ACS Unirea Politehnica - CS Progresul București 2005    0 - 5

Etapa 8     12-10-2018 -


1) AFC Comprest GIM - AS Tricolor Footbal Club    2 - 0
2) AFC Asalt - ACS Victoria București    1 - 0
3) AS CS Carmen București 1937 - AFCS Real Crângași    13 - 0
4) AFC Vis de București - AFC Rapid    3 - 0
5) ACS Bucharest United - LPS Mircea Eliade    3 - 1
6) CSA Steaua - SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2    5 - 0
7) CS Progresul București 2005 - CS FC Dinamo    3 - 1
8) AS Romprim - ACS Unirea Politehnica    0 - 1

Etapa 9     19-10-2018 -


1) AS Romprim - AFC Comprest GIM    1 - 4
2) AS Tricolor Footbal Club - AFC Asalt    0 - 3
3) ACS Victoria București - AS CS Carmen București 1937    0 - 1
4) AFCS Real Crângași - AFC Vis de București    0 - 2
5) AFC Rapid - ACS Bucharest United    1 - 1
6) LPS Mircea Eliade - CSA Steaua    0 - 20
7) SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2 - CS Progresul București 2005    0 - 5
8) CS FC Dinamo - ACS Unirea Politehnica    9 - 1

Etapa 10     26-10-2018 -


1) AFC Asalt - AFC Comprest GIM    0 - 2
2) AS CS Carmen București 1937 - AS Tricolor Footbal Club    9 - 0
3) AFC Vis de București - ACS Victoria București    2 - 2
4) ACS Bucharest United - AFCS Real Crângași    12 - 2
5) CSA Steaua - AFC Rapid    2 - 0
6) CS Progresul București 2005 - LPS Mircea Eliade    8 - 1
7) ACS Unirea Politehnica - SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2    1 - 2
8) CS FC Dinamo - AS Romprim    2 - 0

Etapa 11     02-11-2018 -


1) AS Romprim - AFC Asalt    3 - 2
2) AFC Comprest GIM - AS CS Carmen București 1937    0 - 1
3) AS Tricolor Footbal Club - AFC Vis de București    5 - 2
4) ACS Victoria București - ACS Bucharest United    1 - 0
5) AFCS Real Crângași - CSA Steaua    0 - 12
6) AFC Rapid - CS Progresul București 2005    0 - 7
7) LPS Mircea Eliade - ACS Unirea Politehnica    3 - 4
8) SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2 - CS FC Dinamo    0 - 1

Etapa 12     09-11-2018 -


1) AS CS Carmen București 1937 - AFC Asalt    4 - 1
2) AFC Vis de București - AFC Comprest GIM    1 - 4
3) ACS Bucharest United - AS Tricolor Footbal Club    3 - 1
4) CSA Steaua - ACS Victoria București    8 - 0
5) CS Progresul București 2005 - AFCS Real Crângași    10 - 0
6) ACS Unirea Politehnica - AFC Rapid    7 - 0
7) CS FC Dinamo - LPS Mircea Eliade    6 - 1
8) SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2 - AS Romprim    3 - 2

Etapa 13     16-11-2018 -


1) AS Romprim - AS CS Carmen București 1937    0 - 8
2) AFC Asalt - AFC Vis de București    6 - 2
3) AFC Comprest GIM - ACS Bucharest United    0 - 1
4) AS Tricolor Footbal Club - CSA Steaua    0 - 7
5) ACS Victoria București - CS Progresul București 2005    1 - 4
6) AFCS Real Crângași - ACS Unirea Politehnica    3 - 0
7) AFC Rapid - CS FC Dinamo    0 - 6
8) LPS Mircea Eliade - SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2    4 - 1

Etapa 14     23-11-2018 -


1) AFC Vis de București - AS CS Carmen București 1937     -
2) ACS Bucharest United - AFC Asalt     -
3) CSA Steaua - AFC Comprest GIM     -
4) CS Progresul București 2005 - AS Tricolor Footbal Club     -
5) ACS Unirea Politehnica - ACS Victoria București     -
6) CS FC Dinamo - AFCS Real Crângași     -
7) SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2 - AFC Rapid     -
8) LPS Mircea Eliade - AS Romprim     -

Etapa 15     30-11-2018 -


1) AS Romprim - AFC Vis de București     -
2) AS CS Carmen București 1937 - ACS Bucharest United     -
3) AFC Asalt - CSA Steaua     -
4) AFC Comprest GIM - CS Progresul București 2005     -
5) AS Tricolor Footbal Club - ACS Unirea Politehnica     -
6) ACS Victoria București - CS FC Dinamo     -
7) AFCS Real Crângași - SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2     -
8) AFC Rapid - LPS Mircea Eliade     -

Etapa 16     07-12-2018 -


1) AS Romprim - AFC Rapid     -
2) AFCS Real Crângași - LPS Mircea Eliade     -
3) ACS Victoria București - SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2     -
4) AS Tricolor Footbal Club - CS FC Dinamo     -
5) AFC Comprest GIM - ACS Unirea Politehnica     -
6) AFC Asalt - CS Progresul București 2005     -
7) AS CS Carmen București 1937 - CSA Steaua     -
8) AFC Vis de București - ACS Bucharest United     -

Etapa 17     14-12-2018 -


1) AFC Rapid - AFCS Real Crângași     -
2) LPS Mircea Eliade - ACS Victoria București     -
3) SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2 - AS Tricolor Footbal Club     -
4) CS FC Dinamo - AFC Comprest GIM     -
5) ACS Unirea Politehnica - AFC Asalt     -
6) CS Progresul București 2005 - AS CS Carmen București 1937     -
7) CSA Steaua - AFC Vis de București     -
8) ACS Bucharest United - AS Romprim     -

Etapa 18     -


1) AS Romprim - AFCS Real Crângași     -
2) ACS Victoria București - AFC Rapid     -
3) AS Tricolor Footbal Club - LPS Mircea Eliade     -
4) AFC Comprest GIM - SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2     -
5) AFC Asalt - CS FC Dinamo     -
6) AS CS Carmen București 1937 - ACS Unirea Politehnica     -
7) AFC Vis de București - CS Progresul București 2005     -
8) ACS Bucharest United - CSA Steaua     -

Etapa 19     -


1) AFCS Real Crângași - ACS Victoria București     -
2) AFC Rapid - AS Tricolor Footbal Club     -
3) LPS Mircea Eliade - AFC Comprest GIM     -
4) SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2 - AFC Asalt     -
5) CS FC Dinamo - AS CS Carmen București 1937     -
6) ACS Unirea Politehnica - AFC Vis de București     -
7) CS Progresul București 2005 - ACS Bucharest United     -
8) CSA Steaua - AS Romprim     -

Etapa 20     -


1) AS Romprim - ACS Victoria București     -
2) AS Tricolor Footbal Club - AFCS Real Crângași     -
3) AFC Comprest GIM - AFC Rapid     -
4) AFC Asalt - LPS Mircea Eliade     -
5) AS CS Carmen București 1937 - SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2     -
6) AFC Vis de București - CS FC Dinamo     -
7) ACS Bucharest United - ACS Unirea Politehnica     -
8) CSA Steaua - CS Progresul București 2005     -

Etapa 21     -


1) ACS Victoria București - AS Tricolor Footbal Club     -
2) AFCS Real Crângași - AFC Comprest GIM     -
3) AFC Rapid - AFC Asalt     -
4) LPS Mircea Eliade - AS CS Carmen București 1937     -
5) SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2 - AFC Vis de București     -
6) CS FC Dinamo - ACS Bucharest United     -
7) ACS Unirea Politehnica - CSA Steaua     -
8) CS Progresul București 2005 - AS Romprim     -

Etapa 22     -


1) AS Romprim - AS Tricolor Footbal Club     -
2) AFC Comprest GIM - ACS Victoria București     -
3) AFC Asalt - AFCS Real Crângași     -
4) AS CS Carmen București 1937 - AFC Rapid     -
5) AFC Vis de București - LPS Mircea Eliade     -
6) ACS Bucharest United - SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2     -
7) CSA Steaua - CS FC Dinamo     -
8) CS Progresul București 2005 - ACS Unirea Politehnica     -

Etapa 23     -


1) AS Tricolor Footbal Club - AFC Comprest GIM     -
2) ACS Victoria București - AFC Asalt     -
3) AFCS Real Crângași - AS CS Carmen București 1937     -
4) AFC Rapid - AFC Vis de București     -
5) LPS Mircea Eliade - ACS Bucharest United     -
6) SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2 - CSA Steaua     -
7) CS FC Dinamo - CS Progresul București 2005     -
8) ACS Unirea Politehnica - AS Romprim     -

Etapa 24     -


1) AFC Comprest GIM - AS Romprim     -
2) AFC Asalt - AS Tricolor Footbal Club     -
3) AS CS Carmen București 1937 - ACS Victoria București     -
4) AFC Vis de București - AFCS Real Crângași     -
5) ACS Bucharest United - AFC Rapid     -
6) CSA Steaua - LPS Mircea Eliade     -
7) CS Progresul București 2005 - SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2     -
8) ACS Unirea Politehnica - CS FC Dinamo     -

Etapa 25     -


1) AFC Comprest GIM - AFC Asalt     -
2) AS Tricolor Footbal Club - AS CS Carmen București 1937     -
3) ACS Victoria București - AFC Vis de București     -
4) AFCS Real Crângași - ACS Bucharest United     -
5) AFC Rapid - CSA Steaua     -
6) LPS Mircea Eliade - CS Progresul București 2005     -
7) SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2 - ACS Unirea Politehnica     -
8) AS Romprim - CS FC Dinamo     -

Etapa 26     -


1) AFC Asalt - AS Romprim     -
2) AS CS Carmen București 1937 - AFC Comprest GIM     -
3) AFC Vis de București - AS Tricolor Footbal Club     -
4) ACS Bucharest United - ACS Victoria București     -
5) CSA Steaua - AFCS Real Crângași     -
6) CS Progresul București 2005 - AFC Rapid     -
7) ACS Unirea Politehnica - LPS Mircea Eliade     -
8) CS FC Dinamo - SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2     -

Etapa 27     -


1) AFC Asalt - AS CS Carmen București 1937     -
2) AFC Comprest GIM - AFC Vis de București     -
3) AS Tricolor Footbal Club - ACS Bucharest United     -
4) ACS Victoria București - CSA Steaua     -
5) AFCS Real Crângași - CS Progresul București 2005     -
6) AFC Rapid - ACS Unirea Politehnica     -
7) LPS Mircea Eliade - CS FC Dinamo     -
8) AS Romprim - SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2     -

Etapa 28     -


1) AS CS Carmen București 1937 - AS Romprim     -
2) AFC Vis de București - AFC Asalt     -
3) ACS Bucharest United - AFC Comprest GIM     -
4) CSA Steaua - AS Tricolor Footbal Club     -
5) CS Progresul București 2005 - ACS Victoria București     -
6) ACS Unirea Politehnica - AFCS Real Crângași     -
7) CS FC Dinamo - AFC Rapid     -
8) SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2 - LPS Mircea Eliade     -

Etapa 29     -


1) AS CS Carmen București 1937 - AFC Vis de București     -
2) AFC Asalt - ACS Bucharest United     -
3) AFC Comprest GIM - CSA Steaua     -
4) AS Tricolor Footbal Club - CS Progresul București 2005     -
5) ACS Victoria București - ACS Unirea Politehnica     -
6) AFCS Real Crângași - CS FC Dinamo     -
7) AFC Rapid - SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2     -
8) AS Romprim - LPS Mircea Eliade     -

Etapa 30     -


1) AFC Vis de București - AS Romprim     -
2) ACS Bucharest United - AS CS Carmen București 1937     -
3) CSA Steaua - AFC Asalt     -
4) CS Progresul București 2005 - AFC Comprest GIM     -
5) ACS Unirea Politehnica - AS Tricolor Footbal Club     -
6) CS FC Dinamo - ACS Victoria București     -
7) SC FC Metaloglobus SA 2 - AFCS Real Crângași     -
8) LPS Mircea Eliade - AFC Rapid     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe