Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga 4, Seniori
1. Moise Ioan (AS Recolta Salcioara)22
2. Chirita Cezar Costel (CS Vointa Lanurile)20
3. Butiseaca Sorin (AS Fotbal Team Sageata)19
4. Caraman Vasile (AS Avintul Zarnesti)16
5. Tiloiu Cosmin Madalin (AS Infratirea Zoita)15
6. Istrate Ionut - Adrian (CS Vointa Lanurile)14
7. Salih Salih Jaber - Salih (AS Balta-Alba)14
8. Feraru Serban (CS Vointa Lanurile)11
9. Podosu Vasie (AS Soimii Siriu)11
10. Pistea Daniel (AS Montana Patarlagele)11
11. Matei Robert - Iulian (AS Diadema Gheraseni)11
12. Draghia Valentin (AS Phoenix Posta Calnau)10
13. Sava Alin - Ionut (AS Recolta Blajani)9
14. Bulfei Constantin Catalin (AS Montana Patarlagele)9
15. Stancu Adrian (ACS Locomotiva Buzau)9
16. Toma Ionut Madalin (AS Fotbal Team Sageata)8
17. Florea Florin (AS Avintul Zarnesti)8
18. Modruz Mihai - Florin (AS Montana Patarlagele)8
19. Balan Georgian - Alin (AS Avintul Zarnesti)8
20. Berbec Ionel (AS Avintul Zarnesti)7
21. Liscanoiu Valentin (ACS Locomotiva Buzau)7
22. Lazar Ionut Emilian (CS Vointa Lanurile)7
23. Dumitrache Daniel Alexandru (AS Soimii Siriu)6
24. Jupoiu Marian (ASFC Petrolul Viitorul Berca)6
25. Plaiasu Marius (AS Phoenix Posta Calnau)6
26. Georgescu Stefan Georgian (AS Sahateni Vintileanca)6
27. Serban Dragos - Valentin (AS Sahateni Vintileanca)6
28. Letoiu Adrian Mihaita (ASFC Petrolul Viitorul Berca)5
29. Ion Marius Gabriel (AS Fotbal Team Sageata)5
30. Nistor Ion Adrian (AS Recolta Blajani)5
31. Ferentz Constantin (AS Diadema Gheraseni)5
32. Neacsu Cosmin Sergiu (AS Infratirea Zoita)5
33. Robe Valentin - Ionut (AS Infratirea Zoita)5
34. Bercan Cosmin (Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare)5
35. Radulescu Ion - Alin (AS Avintul Zarnesti)5
36. Nedelcu Daniel (AS Infratirea Zoita)5
37. Radulescu Florian - Cristian (CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti)5
38. Craciun Alexandru (AS Fotbal Team Sageata)5
39. Meirosu Valentin (AS Phoenix Posta Calnau)4
40. Leu Robert - Nicolae (AS Recolta Blajani)4
41. Bonteanu Constantin - Marian (AS Soimii Siriu)4
42. Cristea Florin Catalin (AS Fotbal Team Sageata)4
43. Turloi Lorenzo Nelu (Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare)4
44. Visteanu Georgian (AS Fotbal Team Sageata)4
45. Milea Cosmin (CS Vointa Lanurile)4
46. Aioanei Robert Stefan (ASFC Petrolul Viitorul Berca)4
47. Dumitru Alin - Petrica (AS Sahateni Vintileanca)4
48. Virlan Marius (AS Recolta Blajani)4
49. Petre Alexandru - Valentin (ACS Locomotiva Buzau)4
50. Serbanoiu Georgian - Gabi (CS Vointa Lanurile)3
51. Ceusel Sebi Viorel (AS Montana Patarlagele)3
52. Neagu Florin Adrian (ASFC Petrolul Viitorul Berca)3
53. Gavrila Ionut - Nicusor (CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti)3
54. Nitu Augustin - Claudita (Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare)3
55. Stan Romeo - Constantin (AS Fotbal Team Sageata)3
56. Sirbu Dragos - Adrian (AS Avintul Zarnesti)3
57. Burlacu Laurentiu (AS Recolta Salcioara)3
58. Alexandru Florin (AS Sahateni Vintileanca)3
59. Banu Stefanita - Alexandru (AS Phoenix Posta Calnau)3
60. Dirdiiac Gabriel (AS Recolta Salcioara)3
61. Pislaru Claudiu - Stefan (ACS Locomotiva Buzau)3
62. Nica Ion - Liviu (AS Phoenix Posta Calnau)3
63. Borcaias Alin - Ionut (AS Balta-Alba)2
64. Diaconu Vasile (AS Sahateni Vintileanca)2
65. Ilie Gheorghe - Ionut (AS Sahateni Vintileanca)2
66. Eftimie Cosmin (CS Vointa Lanurile)2
67. Ghinea Mugurel - Laurentiu (AS Balta-Alba)2
68. Vlaicu Catalin - Petrut (AS Fotbal Team Sageata)2
69. Ghilic Liviu (AS Balta-Alba)2
70. Ceparu Florin - Madalin (Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare)2
71. Stoica Catalin - Nicoale (AS Avintul Zarnesti)2
72. Ionita Catalin - Cosmin (ASFC Petrolul Viitorul Berca)2
73. Manolache Gheorghe (AS Fotbal Team Sageata)2
74. Voicu Ionel - Irinel (AS Montana Patarlagele)2
75. Manole Radu Gabriel (CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti)2
76. Porojan Alin - Ionut (Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare)2
77. Petre Daniel (ASFC Petrolul Viitorul Berca)2
78. Bucur Adrian - Stefan (AS Balta-Alba)2
79. Stancu Ionut (AS Fotbal Team Sageata)2
80. Grigore Alexandru Dorin (AS Diadema Gheraseni)2
81. Sitaru Ion - Iulian (AS Sahateni Vintileanca)2
82. Popa Cristi Madalin (Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare)2
83. Stancu Marius Madalin (AS Diadema Gheraseni)2
84. Untaru Ionut (AS Recolta Blajani)2
85. Briceag Laurentiu - Mihail (Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare)2
86. Avram Daniel (AS Avintul Zarnesti)2
87. Vasilescu Catalin Cosmin (AS Avintul Zarnesti)2
88. Macrineanu Mihai (CS Vointa Lanurile)2
89. Porumboiu Dumitru (AS Recolta Blajani)2
90. Enache Ion (AS Recolta Blajani)2
91. Tudose Dragos Nicolae (AS Soimii Siriu)2
92. Monoreanu Cezar (AS Soimii Siriu)2
93. Docuz Ovidiu - Ionut (AS Avintul Zarnesti)2
94. Fleasca Traian - Nicolae (AS Balta-Alba)2
95. Stanciu Catalin (AS Recolta Salcioara)2
96. Vlaja Giulian (ASFC Petrolul Viitorul Berca)2
97. Chiorpec Leontin (AS Balta-Alba)2
98. Tofan Daniel (ACS Locomotiva Buzau)2
99. Ilie Nicusor (AS Recolta Salcioara)2
100. Enciu Eugen (CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti)2
101. Giurea Ionut - Marius (CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti)2
102. Dumitru Lilica Nicolae (ACS Locomotiva Buzau)2
103. Minoiu Cosmin - Gabriel (AS Diadema Gheraseni)2
104. Draghia Iulian (AS Phoenix Posta Calnau)2
105. Visan Ionut Bogdan (AS Fotbal Team Sageata)1
106. Zagan Adi - Madalin (Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare)1
107. Nedelcu Adrian (AS Infratirea Zoita)1
108. Serban Cristian (ASFC Petrolul Viitorul Berca)1
109. Baicu Daniel (AS Recolta Salcioara)1
110. Negoita George Andrei (ASFC Petrolul Viitorul Berca)1
111. Manolache Sorin Gigel (AS Montana Patarlagele)1
112. Tanase Adelin Georgian (AS Montana Patarlagele)1
113. Dragomir Vladut (Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare)1
114. Datcu Madalin Coman (AS Fotbal Team Sageata)1
115. Cioinac Robert - Gabriel (CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti)1
116. Mihalcea Daniel (AS Phoenix Posta Calnau)1
117. Tivga Norel (AS Diadema Gheraseni)1
118. Costin Ionut - Viorel (Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare)1
119. Tagarici Mihai - Florin (Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare)1
120. Radulescu Gheorghe (AS Avintul Zarnesti)1
121. Balan Petru - Andrei (Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare)1
122. Negoita Constantin - Viorel (AS Recolta Blajani)1
123. Tunaru Sorin (AS Infratirea Zoita)1
124. Gheorghe Ionut - Cosmin (ACS Locomotiva Buzau)1
125. David Alexandru - Mihail (AS Recolta Blajani)1
126. Manailescu Raul (ASFC Petrolul Viitorul Berca)1
127. Boncu Traian (AS Recolta Blajani)1
128. Voineagu Ionut (AS Avintul Zarnesti)1
129. Ghilic Adrian Robert (CS Vointa Lanurile)1
130. Dedu Ionut - Alexandru (AS Avintul Zarnesti)1
131. Ion Marian Georgian (AS Montana Patarlagele)1
132. Gheorghe Zico (AS Infratirea Zoita)1
133. Bratuc Marian (AS Avintul Zarnesti)1
134. Fieraru Adrian (AS Montana Patarlagele)1
135. Andreiana Constantin Leontin (CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti)1
136. Ojoc Viorel - Marian (CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti)1
137. Ionescu Mircea Claudiu (ACS Locomotiva Buzau)1
138. Cristea Vasile (AS Recolta Salcioara)1
139. Afuza Adrian - Nicolae (ACS Locomotiva Buzau)1
140. Dimian Razvan - Laurentiu (AS Phoenix Posta Calnau)1
141. Anghel Mihai Eduard (ACS Locomotiva Buzau)1
142. Ghidia Robert - Alin (AS Sahateni Vintileanca)1
143. Tataru Nicu (AS Recolta Blajani)1
144. Ghiveciu Viorel (CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti)1
145. Mantarau Robert - Eugen (AS Soimii Siriu)1
146. Cucu Marius Adrian (AS Diadema Gheraseni)1
147. Papuc Cristian (AS Balta-Alba)1
148. Nistor Florin (CS Vointa Lanurile)1
149. Grigore Marian (AS Diadema Gheraseni)1
150. Rusu Iulian - Costin (CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti)1
151. Stanciu Dragos (AS Phoenix Posta Calnau)1
152. Mihalcea Razvan (CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti)1
153. Raileanu Bogdan - Georgica (AS Balta-Alba)1
154. Rusu Silviu - Alexandru (CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti)1
155. Cotici Alexandru (ACS Locomotiva Buzau)1
156. Suditu Marius Alexandru (ACS Locomotiva Buzau)1
157. Voinea Laurentiu (AS Diadema Gheraseni)1
158. Stanciu Irinel - Dragos (AS Balta-Alba)1
159. Pavel Catalin Alexandru (ASFC Petrolul Viitorul Berca)1
160. Cristea Valentin (AS Phoenix Posta Calnau)1
161. Ghinea Marius (AS Diadema Gheraseni)1
162. Pirvu Daniel (CS Vointa Lanurile)1
163. Negoita Dorel (ACS Locomotiva Buzau)1
164. Cosma Alin (AS Recolta Salcioara)1
165. Avram Miahi - Marian (AS Diadema Gheraseni)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Arena Buzoiana
Arena Buzoiana

AGI Construct
AGI Construct

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe