CUPA ROMANIEI, sezon 2021/2022

Program competițional

Meciul Etapa Data Scor Detalii
A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita - A.S. Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu12021-09-043-0Detalii
A.S. Gâldău - A.S. Avântul Pietroiu12021-09-043-0Detalii
A.S. Șoimii Unirea - A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 201212021-09-043-2Detalii
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - A.C.S. Speranța Dâlga12021-09-046-4Detalii
A.C.S. Zarea Cuza Vodă - A.F.C. Victoria Potcoava 202112021-09-040-3Detalii
A.S. Avântul Luica - C.S. Budești12021-09-053-0Detalii
C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele - A.S. Unirea Spanțov12021-09-053-0Detalii
A.S. Lumina Frumușani - A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești12021-09-053-0Detalii
A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni - A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași12021-09-052-4Detalii
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 202112021-09-053-0Detalii
A.S. Rapid Răzvani - A.F.C. Sportul Stefanesti12021-09-050-3Detalii
A.F.C. Voința Chiselet - A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu12021-09-050-3Detalii
A.F.C. Victoria Potcoava 2021 - A.S. Conpet 2006 Ștefan Cel Mare22022-02-268-2Detalii
A.S. Lumina Frumușani - F.C. 2006 Partizan Crivăț22021-12-043-0Detalii
A.S. Avântul Luica - A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu22021-12-043-0Detalii
C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi22022-02-263-5Detalii
A.C.S. Speranta Plumbuita - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea22021-12-041-6Detalii
A.S. Atletic Dorobanțu - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea22021-12-043-7Detalii
A.F.C. Șoimii Progresu - A.S. Petrolul Ileana22021-12-043-0Detalii
A.F.C. Viitorul Plătărești - A.S. Rapid Ulmeni22021-12-043-4Detalii
A.S. Vulturii Gălbinași - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara22022-02-260-3Detalii
A.S. Phoenix Ulmu 2021 - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești22022-02-260-1Detalii
A.S. Avântul Dor Mărunt - C.S. Venus Independența22022-02-262-7Detalii
A.S. Gâldău - A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia22022-02-272-1Detalii
A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea22022-02-270-7Detalii
A.S. Șoimii Unirea - A.C.S. Roseți22022-02-270-12Detalii
A.F.C. Sportul Stefanesti - A.S. Unirea Dragalina22022-02-274-1Detalii
A.S. Dinamo Sărulești - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele22022-02-271-2Detalii
A.S. Avântul Luica - A.C.S. Roseți32022-03-051-3Detalii
A.S. Lumina Frumușani - A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea32022-03-050-5Detalii
A.S. Gâldău - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești32022-03-061-3Detalii
A.F.C. Victoria Potcoava 2021 - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele32022-03-061-5Detalii
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara32022-03-066-0Detalii
A.F.C. Șoimii Progresu - C.S. Victoria Chirnogi32022-03-050-5Detalii
A.F.C. Sportul Stefanesti - C.S. Venus Independența32022-03-051-3Detalii
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea32022-03-061-6Detalii
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea - C.S. Venus Independența42022-06-110-2Detalii
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi - A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele42022-06-112-4Detalii
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea42022-06-046-2Detalii
A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea - A.C.S. Roseți42022-06-114-1Detalii
C.S. Venus Independența - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea52022-06-292-4Detalii
A.S. Spicul Vâlcelele - A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești52022-06-223-4Detalii
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești - A.C.S. Progresul Fundulea62022-07-020-1Detalii

AUTENTIFICARE

Intră în contul de arbitru Intră în contul de observator
TOP