Cupa Romaniei 2019-2020, Zona Cluj, sezon 2019/2020

Program competițional

Meciul Etapa Data Scor Detalii
A.S. Borsa - A.C.S. SPERANTA Jucu12019-09-182-3Detalii
A.S. ACVILA Sanpaul - A.F.C. PROGRESUL Vlaha12019-09-180-3Detalii
A. Chinteni 2019 - A.S. VOINTA 2011 Pata12019-09-183-1Detalii
A.S. AMEFA Cluj Napoca - A.S. INTER Dezmir12019-09-181-0Detalii
A.S.F.C. VOINTA Sancraiu - A.S. VIITORUL Poieni12019-09-190-6Detalii
A.S. AVANTUL BRADU 1970 Luna de Sus - A.C.S. ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL Floresti12019-09-184-1Detalii
F.C. SOMEȘUL II Gilău - A.C.S. Aghiresu12019-09-181-3Detalii
A. Chinteni 2019 - A.C.S. Aghiresu22019-09-253-7Detalii
A.F.C. PROGRESUL Vlaha - A.C.S. SPERANTA Jucu22019-09-256-4Detalii
A.S. AVANTUL BRADU 1970 Luna de Sus - A.S. AMEFA Cluj Napoca22019-09-251-2Detalii
A.S. VIITORUL Poieni - STĂ2-Detalii
A.S. AMEFA Cluj Napoca - F.C. SOMESUL Gilau32019-10-172-2Detalii
A.F.C. PROGRESUL Vlaha - A.S. VIITORUL Poieni32019-10-163-4Detalii
A.C.S. Aghiresu - A.S. VIITORUL Garbau32019-10-172-2Detalii
A.S. VIITORUL Jichisu de Jos - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej32019-10-160-7Detalii
A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL 2 DEJ - A.S. UNIREA Iclod32019-10-170-0Detalii
A.S. METEOR Mociu - A.S. VICTORIA Viisoara32019-10-161-1Detalii
A.C.S. LUCEAFARUL Ghiris - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida32019-10-161-7Detalii
A.C.S. GLORIA Catina - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca32019-10-174-1Detalii
A.S. RECOLTA Frata - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos32019-10-166-2Detalii
A.S. C.S. SOIMII Campia-Turzii - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu32019-10-172-3Detalii
A. UNIȚI SUB TRICOLOR Cornesti - A.F.C. MINERUL 2016 Iara32019-10-171-2Detalii
A.S. SPICUL Luna - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii32019-10-160-4Detalii
A.S. LUCEAFARUL Orman - A.S. C.F.R. Dej32019-10-172-2Detalii
A.S. PROGRESUL Nires - A.C.S. Floresti32019-10-177-2Detalii
A.S. ZORILE Buza - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla32019-10-160-1Detalii
A.S. VIITORUL Stoiana - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu Gherlii32019-10-162-3Detalii
A.S. LUCEAFARUL Orman - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu42019-10-301-5Detalii
A.F.C. MINERUL 2016 Iara - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej42019-10-300-5Detalii
A.S. VIITORUL Poieni - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla42019-10-302-0Detalii
A.C.S. Aghiresu - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu Gherlii42019-10-300-7Detalii
A.C.S. GLORIA Catina - A.S. UNIREA Iclod42019-10-314-6Detalii
A.S. VICTORIA Viisoara - F.C. SOMESUL Gilau42019-10-291-2Detalii
A.S. RECOLTA Frata - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii42019-10-300-4Detalii
A.S. PROGRESUL Nires - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida42019-10-302-6Detalii
F.C. SOMESUL Gilau - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii52020-04-22-Detalii
A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu52020-04-22-Detalii
A.S. VIITORUL Poieni - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu Gherlii52020-04-22-Detalii
A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej52020-04-22-Detalii

AUTENTIFICARE

Intră în contul de arbitru Intră în contul de observator
TOP