Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga a IV-a, Seniori L4
1. Dirjan Ioan Paul (C.S. Florești)21
2. Petrean Silviu Rares (A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej)18
3. Danciu Radu Nicolae (A.S. UNIREA Iclod)17
4. Marie Lucian Alexandru (A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu)16
5. Dirjan Valentin Nicolae (A.S. UNIREA Iclod)14
6. Stefan Ioan Danut (A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii)13
7. Kilin Cristian (C.S. Florești)13
8. Bondor Ovidiu Daniel (A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida)10
9. Muresan Madalin Viorel (A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca)10
10. Morar Raul Valer (A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii)9
11. Szabo Mihai Claudiu Dan (C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla)9
12. Bogdan Paul Mircea (A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej)9
13. Cecalecean Mihai Horea (A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie)8
14. Fratean Mihai Andrei (C.S. Florești)8
15. Petrisor Vasile (F.C. SOMEȘUL II Gilău)8
16. Bruma Daniel Florin (A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej)8
17. Vaidean Nistor Laurentiu (C.S. Florești)8
18. Gherman Alexandru (F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău)8
19. Chiorean Claudiu Gabriel (F.C. SOMEȘUL II Gilău)7
20. Farcas Ovidiu Florin (A.C.S. VULTURUL {A1} Mintiu-Gherlii)7
21. Bucur Olimpiu Eugen (C.S. Florești)7
22. Chisu Flaviu Adrian (A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii)7
23. Svichi Armand (C.S. Florești)7
24. Citcauan Alin Mihai (A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu)7
25. Craciun Gabriel Cosmin (A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca)7
26. Rus Alexandru Razvan (A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii)7
27. Moldovan Iulian Ionut (A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie)6
28. Marian Ionut Mihai (A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca)6
29. Papp Alexandru Marin (F.C. UNIREA II Dej)6
30. Grosan Adrian (fost Tarnita) (A.S. C.F.R. Dej)5
31. Neamtiu Narcis Ionathan (A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca)5
32. Tabirta Cristian (A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida)5
33. Cimpean Raul Marian (A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida)5
34. Ciotlaus Dan Vasile (A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida)5
35. Gorgan Simion (C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla)5
36. Cupsa Marius (A.S. UNIREA Iclod)5
37. Tescar Dorin Cosmin (A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii)5
38. Muresan Cosmin Ioan (C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla)5
39. Bituleanu Rares Flaviu (A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos)5
40. Coroian Nicolae Ionut (A.S. UNIREA Iclod)5
41. Pintilie Andrei Petru (A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos)4
42. Kiesz George (A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu)4
43. Bouros Sorin Daniel (A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii)4
44. Pop Sergiu Ionut (A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii)4
45. Gall Victor Andrei (A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos)4
46. Boerean Florin Viorel (A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej)4
47. Balint Andrei Alexandru (A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla)4
48. Nut Corneliu Tudor (C.S. Florești)4
49. Popan Daniel Gavril (A.S. C.F.R. Dej)4
50. Toma Alin Lucian (A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej)3
51. Trif Radu Vasile (F.C. UNIREA Dej)3
52. Cimpean Cosmin Alexandru (A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej)3
53. Vasilas Alin Mirel (A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida)3
54. Anca Rares Vasile (A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca)3
55. Dascal Vasile Andrei (C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla)3
56. Mates Rares Marius (F.C. SOMEȘUL II Gilău)3
57. Muresan Mihai (A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu)3
58. Soanca Alexandru Daniel (A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie)3
59. Tinc Rares Gheorghe (A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca)3
60. Banias Marius Vasile (F.C. UNIREA Dej)3
61. Porumb Vlad (A.S. UNIREA Iclod)3
62. Bocean Andrei Emanuel (F.C. SOMEȘUL II Gilău)3
63. Silaghi Stefan (A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu)3
64. Roman Ciprian (C.S. Florești)3
65. Kocsis Raul Mihai (A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej)3
66. Pop Daniel Ioan (A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii)3
67. Moldovan Sebastian Lucian (A.C.S. C.S.M. {A1} Câmpia-Turzii)3
68. Veres Darius Alexandru (A.S. C.F.R. Dej)2
69. Mornea Tudor Cristian (A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie)2
70. Butoeru Raul Alin (A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida)2
71. Tamas Alex Ionut (A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie)2
72. Fertea Adrian Dorin (F.C. SOMEȘUL II Gilău)2
73. Lacatus Richard Catalin (A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej)2
74. Almasan Aurelian Robert (A.S. C.F.R. Dej)2
75. Benea Gabriel Radu (F.C. UNIREA Dej)2
76. Zbanca Sergiu Gabriel (A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu)2
77. Tusa Cristian (A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie)2
78. Macula Robert (A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu)2
79. Pop Patrik Alex (A.S. UNIREA Iclod)2
80. Gherghel Dan Ciprian (A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej)2
81. Nistor Flavius Andrei (A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida)2
82. Marginean Sergiu (A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu)2
83. Partila Daniel Ioan (A.C.S. ARIEȘUL {A1} Mihai Viteazu)2
84. Ignat Marius Gabriel (A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu)2
85. Moldovan Andrei Marian (F.C. SOMEȘUL II Gilău)2
86. Stan David (A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca)2
87. Imbuzan Ovidiu Andrei (A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii)2
88. Silasi Alexandru Paul (A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla)2
89. Lukacs Darius Mihai (A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej)2
90. Deiac Gabriel Stelian (A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos)2
91. Precup Stefan Andrei (A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS {A1} Gherla)2
92. Moldovan Mihai Darius (A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 {A1} Cluj-Napoca)2
93. Olteanu Dragos Mihai (A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii)2
94. Vitelariu Daniel (A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca)1
95. Doroftei Mihai (A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca)1
96. Craciun Cosmin Florentin (A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii)1
97. Retegan Razvan Alexandru (A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej)1
98. Niste Vlad Emilian (F.C. SOMEȘUL II Gilău)1
99. Tarta Adrian Razvan (A.S. SOMEȘUL Vad)1
100. Lacatus Gheorghita (A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii)1
101. Savan Vlad Sorin (A.S. UNIREA Iclod)1
102. Chindris Bogdan (A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida)1
103. Simboan Paul Andrei (C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla)1
104. Farkas Andrei (A.C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla)1
105. Tot Dan Alin (A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos)1
106. Coc Sergiu Raul (A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej)1
107. Sur Adrian Dumitru (A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii)1
108. Nechifor Marius Vasile (A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida)1
109. Dudas Horatiu Bogdan (A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii)1
110. Budacan Tinut (A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej)1
111. Coldea Claudiu Lucian (C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla)1
112. Duma Tudor Mihai (A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii)1
113. Cocis Emanuel Vasile (A.S. C.F.R. Dej)1
114. Nicoara Marius Alexandru (A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida)1
115. Benko Ferenc Alin (C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla)1
116. Molnar George Alexandru (A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida)1
117. Papp Eduard Denis (F.C. UNIREA Dej)1
118. Sasa Silviu Valerian (A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos)1
119. Borsan Vlad Catalin (F.C. UNIREA Dej)1
120. Paleoca Bogdan Catalin (A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos)1
121. Takacs Arpad Kemal (A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii)1
122. Muresan Marian Raul (A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie)1
123. Rosu Sebastian Nicolae (F.C. SOMEȘUL II Gilău)1
124. Lungu Laurentiu Vasile (A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii)1
125. Moldovan Horatiu Catalin (C.S. Florești)1
126. Hidisan Andrei Mihai (A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii)1
127. Chereches Cristian (A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie)1
128. Madru Marius (C.S. Florești)1
129. Popa Iulius Mihai (F.C. UNIREA Dej)1
130. Vinau Gigi (A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca)1
131. Somesan Vasile Andrei (C.S. Florești)1
132. Gligan Flaviu Ionut (A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca)1
133. Garda Alin Emil (A.S. UNIREA Iclod)1
134. Nicola Razvan Lucian (A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii)1
135. Trusca Razvan Adrian (C.S. Florești)1
136. Moldovan Marius Aurelian (A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii)1
137. Voivod Valer Daniel (A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos)1
138. Botas Cosmin Daniel (A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu)1
139. Petrovan Andrei Mihai (A.C.S. C.S.M. {A1} Câmpia-Turzii)1
140. Siecoban Cosmin Andrei (A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu)1
141. Podina Ioan Coriolan (A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej)1
142. Crisan Catalin Mihai (A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu)1
143. Zdroba Dan (A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca)1
144. Dani Zoltan Szilard (C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla)1
145. Graur Cornel (F.C. UNIREA Dej)1
146. Paravan Bogdan Grigore (C.S. Florești)1
147. Bold Stefanio Nicholas (C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla)1
148. Micle Timotei Dorian (F.C. UNIREA II Dej)1
149. Biris Darius Emilian (F.C. UNIREA Dej)1
150. Tamas Noris Vladut (A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie)1
151. Ciungan Gabriel Calin (A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos)1
152. Bocos Iuliut Gabriel (A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla)1
153. Lazar Virgil Abigil (F.C. UNIREA Dej)1
154. Oltean Ionut (A.S. UNIREA Iclod)1
155. Chesnoiu Florin (A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca)1
156. Ejaye Emmanuel Oseiwe (A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca)1
157. Muresan Alexandru Horea (A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida)1
158. Miron Sergiu Vlad (F.C. SOMEȘUL {A1} Gilău)1
159. Barbos Liviu Claudiu (A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos)1
160. Duma Paul Andrei (A.S. C.F.R. Dej)1
161. Pintilie Paul Vasile (A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe