Program competitional

Liga a IV-a, Seniori L4


Etapa 1     01-09-2018 - 18:00


1) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - STĂ     -
2) A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej - A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii    5 - 0
3) A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.S. C.F.R. Dej    3 - 1
4) F.C. UNIREA II Dej - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida    0 - 3
5) A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii    5 - 2
6) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - C.S. Florești    2 - 4
7) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.S. UNIREA Iclod    1 - 2
8) A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla    10 - 0

Etapa 2     08-09-2018 - 18:00


1) A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla    2 - 3
2) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej    0 - 3
3) A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie    5 - 1
4) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - F.C. UNIREA II Dej    1 - 1
5) C.S. Florești - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca    4 - 4
6) A.S. UNIREA Iclod - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău    5 - 3
7) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos    1 - 2
8) STĂ - A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu     -

Etapa 3     15-09-2018 - 18:00


1) A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii - STĂ     -
2) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.S. C.F.R. Dej    1 - 2
3) A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida    1 - 0
4) A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii    1 - 1
5) F.C. UNIREA II Dej - C.S. Florești    1 - 3
6) A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca - A.S. UNIREA Iclod    2 - 3
7) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla    7 - 0
8) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu    1 - 1

Etapa 4     19-09-2018 - 18:00


1) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii    1 - 3
2) A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla    1 - 0
3) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej    0 - 0
4) C.S. Florești - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie    8 - 2
5) A.S. UNIREA Iclod - F.C. UNIREA II Dej    5 - 1
6) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca    0 - 4
7) A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău    2 - 2
8) STĂ - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos     -

Etapa 5     22-09-2018 - 18:00


1) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - STĂ     -
2) A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida    2 - 0
3) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii    2 - 1
4) A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej - C.S. Florești    1 - 4
5) A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.S. UNIREA Iclod    1 - 5
6) F.C. UNIREA II Dej - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla    4 - 1
7) A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu    2 - 2
8) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos    1 - 0

Etapa 6     29-09-2018 - 18:00


1) A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.S. C.F.R. Dej    5 - 4
2) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii    0 - 2
3) C.S. Florești - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla    4 - 0
4) A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej    3 - 2
5) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie    0 - 7
6) A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - F.C. UNIREA II Dej    2 - 0
7) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca    0 - 0
8) STĂ - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău     -

Etapa 7     06-10-2018 - 16:00


1) A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - STĂ     -
2) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii    0 - 3
3) A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii - C.S. Florești    1 - 1
4) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.S. UNIREA Iclod    1 - 0
5) A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla    5 - 0
6) A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu    0 - 3
7) F.C. UNIREA II Dej - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos    2 - 1
8) A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău    5 - 2

Etapa 8     13-10-2018 - 16:00


1) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida    4 - 0
2) C.S. Florești - A.S. C.F.R. Dej    4 - 0
3) A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii    2 - 1
4) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla    1 - 3
5) A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej    0 - 3
6) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie    2 - 0
7) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - F.C. UNIREA II Dej    2 - 0
8) STĂ - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca     -

Etapa 9     20-10-2018 - 16:00


1) STĂ - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii     -
2) A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - C.S. Florești    0 - 4
3) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.S. UNIREA Iclod    0 - 6
4) A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla    4 - 0
5) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu    2 - 2
6) A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos    3 - 0
7) A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău    2 - 3
8) F.C. UNIREA II Dej - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca    1 - 3

Etapa 10     24-10-2018 - 16:00


1) C.S. Florești - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii    4 - 0
2) A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida    1 - 0
3) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.S. C.F.R. Dej    3 - 1
4) A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii    1 - 3
5) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla    2 - 1
6) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej    0 - 1
7) A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie    5 - 1
8) F.C. UNIREA II Dej - STĂ     -

Etapa 11     27-10-2018 - 16:00


1) STĂ - C.S. Florești     -
2) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.S. UNIREA Iclod    2 - 3
3) A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla    8 - 1
4) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu    1 - 2
5) A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos    3 - 0
6) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău    8 - 0
7) A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca    3 - 2
8) A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - F.C. UNIREA II Dej    2 - 4

Etapa 12     03-11-2018 - 15:00


1) A.S. UNIREA Iclod - C.S. Florești    2 - 1
2) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii    1 - 3
3) A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida    6 - 4
4) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.S. C.F.R. Dej    4 - 2
5) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii    1 - 2
6) A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla     -
7) F.C. UNIREA II Dej - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej    2 - 3
8) A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - STĂ     -

Etapa 13     10-11-2018 - 15:00


1) STĂ - A.S. UNIREA Iclod     -
2) C.S. Florești - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla    5 - 0
3) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu    6 - 2
4) A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos    4 - 1
5) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău    0 - 2
6) A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca    3 - 0
7) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - F.C. UNIREA II Dej    1 - 0
8) A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie    11 - 1

Etapa 14     17-11-2018 - 15:00


1) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.S. UNIREA Iclod    1 - 5
2) A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - C.S. Florești    1 - 6
3) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii    4 - 1
4) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida    3 - 2
5) A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca - A.S. C.F.R. Dej    7 - 0
6) F.C. UNIREA II Dej - A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii    1 - 3
7) A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla    2 - 2
8) A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej - STĂ     -

Etapa 15     24-11-2018 - 15:00


1) STĂ - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla     -
2) A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu     -
3) C.S. Florești - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos     -
4) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău     -
5) A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca     -
6) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - F.C. UNIREA II Dej     -
7) A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie     -
8) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej     -

Etapa 16     -


1) STĂ - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla     -
2) A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej     -
3) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie     -
4) A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - F.C. UNIREA II Dej     -
5) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca     -
6) C.S. Florești - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău     -
7) A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos     -
8) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu     -

Etapa 17     -


1) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii     -
2) A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej - A.S. C.F.R. Dej     -
3) A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida     -
4) F.C. UNIREA II Dej - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii     -
5) A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca - C.S. Florești     -
6) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.S. UNIREA Iclod     -
7) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla     -
8) A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - STĂ     -

Etapa 18     -


1) STĂ - A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii     -
2) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla     -
3) A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej     -
4) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie     -
5) C.S. Florești - F.C. UNIREA II Dej     -
6) A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca     -
7) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău     -
8) A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos     -

Etapa 19     -


1) A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii - A.S. C.F.R. Dej     -
2) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida     -
3) A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii     -
4) A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - C.S. Florești     -
5) F.C. UNIREA II Dej - A.S. UNIREA Iclod     -
6) A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla     -
7) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu     -
8) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - STĂ     -

Etapa 20     -


1) STĂ - A.S. C.F.R. Dej     -
2) A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii     -
3) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla     -
4) C.S. Florești - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej     -
5) A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie     -
6) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - F.C. UNIREA II Dej     -
7) A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca     -
8) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău     -

Etapa 21     -


1) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida     -
2) A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii     -
3) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - C.S. Florești     -
4) A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej - A.S. UNIREA Iclod     -
5) A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla     -
6) F.C. UNIREA II Dej - A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu     -
7) A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos     -
8) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - STĂ     -

Etapa 22     -


1) STĂ - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida     -
2) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.S. C.F.R. Dej     -
3) C.S. Florești - A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii     -
4) A.S. UNIREA Iclod - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla     -
5) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej     -
6) A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie     -
7) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - F.C. UNIREA II Dej     -
8) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca     -

Etapa 23     -


1) A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii     -
2) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - C.S. Florești     -
3) A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii - A.S. UNIREA Iclod     -
4) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla     -
5) A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej - A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu     -
6) A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos     -
7) F.C. UNIREA II Dej - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău     -
8) A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca - STĂ     -

Etapa 24     -


1) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - STĂ     -
2) C.S. Florești - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida     -
3) A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.S. C.F.R. Dej     -
4) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii     -
5) A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla     -
6) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej     -
7) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie     -
8) A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca - F.C. UNIREA II Dej     -

Etapa 25     -


1) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - C.S. Florești     -
2) A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.S. UNIREA Iclod     -
3) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla     -
4) A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii - A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu     -
5) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos     -
6) A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău     -
7) A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca     -
8) STĂ - F.C. UNIREA II Dej     -

Etapa 26     -


1) C.S. Florești - STĂ     -
2) A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii     -
3) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida     -
4) A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.S. C.F.R. Dej     -
5) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii     -
6) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla     -
7) A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej     -
8) F.C. UNIREA II Dej - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie     -

Etapa 27     -


1) C.S. Florești - A.S. UNIREA Iclod     -
2) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla     -
3) A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu     -
4) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos     -
5) A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău     -
6) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca     -
7) A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej - F.C. UNIREA II Dej     -
8) STĂ - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie     -

Etapa 28     -


1) A.S. UNIREA Iclod - STĂ     -
2) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - C.S. Florești     -
3) A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii     -
4) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida     -
5) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.S. C.F.R. Dej     -
6) A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii     -
7) F.C. UNIREA II Dej - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla     -
8) A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej     -

Etapa 29     -


1) A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla     -
2) C.S. Florești - A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu     -
3) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos     -
4) A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău     -
5) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca     -
6) A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii - F.C. UNIREA II Dej     -
7) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie     -
8) STĂ - A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej     -

Etapa 30     -


1) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - STĂ     -
2) A.C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.S. UNIREA Iclod     -
3) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - C.S. Florești     -
4) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii     -
5) A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida     -
6) F.C. UNIREA II Dej - A.S. C.F.R. Dej     -
7) A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.C.S. C.S.M. Câmpia-Turzii     -
8) A.C.S. F.C. SOMESUL Dej - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe