Program competitional

Liga a IV-a, Seniori


Etapa 1     -


1) CS Cumpana - CS Eforie    2 - 2
2) Gloria Albeşti - Viitorul Fîntînele    3 - 1
3) CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - CS Lipnita Carvan    5 - 1
4) Axiopolis Cernavoda - CSO Ovidiu    4 - 1
5) CS Poseidon Limanu - Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă    5 - 0
6) Farul Tuzla - CS Portul Constanţa     6 - 0
7) Gloria Băneasa - Sparta Techirghiol    4 - 1
8) FC Farul - C. S. Navodari    1 - 2
9) Voinţa Valu lui Traian - CS Agigea    2 - 4

Etapa 2     -


1) CS Eforie - Gloria Albeşti    1 - 1
2) Viitorul Fîntînele - CS Mihail Kogălniceanu    4 - 1
3) CS Lipnita Carvan - Axiopolis Cernavoda     -
4) CSO Ovidiu - Farul Tuzla    2 - 1
5) Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă - Gloria Băneasa    3 - 2
6) CS Portul Constanţa - CS Poseidon Limanu    1 - 2
7) Sparta Techirghiol - FC Farul    2 - 0
8) C. S. Navodari - Voinţa Valu lui Traian    7 - 0
9) CS Agigea - CS Cumpana    1 - 0

Etapa 3     -


1) CS Cumpana - C. S. Navodari    3 - 1
2) Gloria Albeşti - CS Agigea    3 - 2
3) CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - CS Eforie    3 - 1
4) CS Poseidon Limanu - CSO Ovidiu    6 - 0
5) Farul Tuzla - Axiopolis Cernavoda    3 - 2
6) Gloria Băneasa - CS Portul Constanţa     1 - 4
7) FC Farul - Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă    7 - 2
8) Voinţa Valu lui Traian - Sparta Techirghiol    3 - 5
9) Viitorul Fîntînele - CS Lipnita Carvan    3 - 3

Etapa 4     -


1) Axiopolis Cernavoda - CS Poseidon Limanu    1 - 1
2) CS Eforie - Viitorul Fîntînele    1 - 2
3) CS Lipnita Carvan - Farul Tuzla    6 - 4
4) CSO Ovidiu - Gloria Băneasa    2 - 2
5) Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă - Voinţa Valu lui Traian    8 - 2
6) CS Portul Constanţa - FC Farul    0 - 6
7) Sparta Techirghiol - CS Cumpana    1 - 0
8) C. S. Navodari - Gloria Albeşti    5 - 3
9) CS Agigea - CS Mihail Kogălniceanu    4 - 0

Etapa 5     08-09-2018 -


1) CS Cumpana - Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă    4 - 1
2) Gloria Albeşti - Sparta Techirghiol    2 - 3
3) CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - C. S. Navodari    1 - 5
4) CS Poseidon Limanu - Farul Tuzla    0 - 0
5) Gloria Băneasa - Axiopolis Cernavoda    6 - 2
6) FC Farul - CSO Ovidiu    2 - 2
7) Voinţa Valu lui Traian - CS Portul Constanţa     0 - 4
8) CS Eforie - CS Lipnita Carvan    0 - 2
9) Viitorul Fîntînele - CS Agigea    3 - 2

Etapa 6     11-09-2018 -


1) Axiopolis Cernavoda - FC Farul    1 - 2
2) Farul Tuzla - Gloria Băneasa    1 - 4
3) CS Lipnita Carvan - CS Poseidon Limanu    2 - 0
4) CSO Ovidiu - Voinţa Valu lui Traian    3 - 2
5) Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă - Gloria Albeşti    2 - 5
6) CS Portul Constanţa - CS Cumpana    0 - 3
7) Sparta Techirghiol - CS Mihail Kogălniceanu    1 - 1
8) C. S. Navodari - Viitorul Fîntînele    2 - 0
9) CS Agigea - CS Eforie    2 - 3

Etapa 7     15-09-2018 -


1) CS Cumpana - CSO Ovidiu    2 - 0
2) Gloria Albeşti - CS Portul Constanţa     3 - 1
3) CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă    4 - 1
4) Gloria Băneasa - CS Poseidon Limanu    4 - 1
5) FC Farul - Farul Tuzla    5 - 1
6) Voinţa Valu lui Traian - Axiopolis Cernavoda    1 - 5
7) CS Eforie - C. S. Navodari    2 - 2
8) Viitorul Fîntînele - Sparta Techirghiol    6 - 3
9) CS Agigea - CS Lipnita Carvan     -

Etapa 8     22-09-2018 -


1) Axiopolis Cernavoda - CS Cumpana    1 - 1
2) CS Poseidon Limanu - FC Farul    2 - 0
3) Farul Tuzla - Voinţa Valu lui Traian    11 - 0
4) CS Lipnita Carvan - Gloria Băneasa    2 - 3
5) CSO Ovidiu - Gloria Albeşti    3 - 2
6) Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă - Viitorul Fîntînele    1 - 4
7) CS Portul Constanţa - CS Mihail Kogălniceanu    2 - 2
8) Sparta Techirghiol - CS Eforie    3 - 2
9) C. S. Navodari - CS Agigea    1 - 1

Etapa 9     25-09-2018 -


1) CS Cumpana - Farul Tuzla    6 - 2
2) Gloria Albeşti - Axiopolis Cernavoda    5 - 1
3) CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - CSO Ovidiu    2 - 3
4) FC Farul - Gloria Băneasa    8 - 1
5) Voinţa Valu lui Traian - CS Poseidon Limanu    1 - 7
6) CS Eforie - Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă    1 - 0
7) Viitorul Fîntînele - CS Portul Constanţa     4 - 0
8) C. S. Navodari - CS Lipnita Carvan    3 - 0
9) CS Agigea - Sparta Techirghiol    5 - 0

Etapa 10     29-09-2018 -


1) Axiopolis Cernavoda - CS Mihail Kogălniceanu    2 - 1
2) CS Poseidon Limanu - CS Cumpana    2 - 1
3) Farul Tuzla - Gloria Albeşti    0 - 3
4) Gloria Băneasa - Voinţa Valu lui Traian    7 - 1
5) CS Lipnita Carvan - FC Farul    3 - 1
6) CSO Ovidiu - Viitorul Fîntînele    2 - 1
7) Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă - CS Agigea    2 - 2
8) CS Portul Constanţa - CS Eforie    1 - 1
9) Sparta Techirghiol - C. S. Navodari    0 - 7

Etapa 11     06-10-2018 -


1) CS Cumpana - Gloria Băneasa    5 - 3
2) Gloria Albeşti - CS Poseidon Limanu    2 - 0
3) CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - Farul Tuzla    1 - 3
4) Voinţa Valu lui Traian - FC Farul    0 - 2
5) CS Eforie - CSO Ovidiu    1 - 1
6) Viitorul Fîntînele - Axiopolis Cernavoda    2 - 1
7) Sparta Techirghiol - CS Lipnita Carvan    2 - 6
8) C. S. Navodari - Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă    6 - 0
9) CS Agigea - CS Portul Constanţa     4 - 1

Etapa 12     13-10-2501 -


1) Axiopolis Cernavoda - CS Eforie    5 - 0
2) CS Poseidon Limanu - CS Mihail Kogălniceanu    4 - 0
3) Farul Tuzla - Viitorul Fîntînele    1 - 3
4) Gloria Băneasa - Gloria Albeşti    1 - 3
5) FC Farul - CS Cumpana    0 - 1
6) CS Lipnita Carvan - Voinţa Valu lui Traian    7 - 0
7) CSO Ovidiu - CS Agigea    0 - 1
8) Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă - Sparta Techirghiol    2 - 2
9) CS Portul Constanţa - C. S. Navodari    1 - 3

Etapa 13     20-10-2018 -


1) CS Cumpana - Voinţa Valu lui Traian    3 - 0
2) Gloria Albeşti - FC Farul    3 - 2
3) CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - Gloria Băneasa    1 - 3
4) CS Eforie - Farul Tuzla    1 - 2
5) Viitorul Fîntînele - CS Poseidon Limanu    1 - 2
6) Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă - CS Lipnita Carvan    2 - 4
7) Sparta Techirghiol - CS Portul Constanţa     0 - 1
8) C. S. Navodari - CSO Ovidiu    2 - 1
9) CS Agigea - Axiopolis Cernavoda    2 - 1

Etapa 14     27-10-2018 -


1) CS Cumpana - CS Lipnita Carvan    0 - 1
2) Axiopolis Cernavoda - C. S. Navodari    1 - 3
3) CS Poseidon Limanu - CS Eforie    2 - 1
4) Farul Tuzla - CS Agigea    1 - 2
5) Gloria Băneasa - Viitorul Fîntînele    3 - 1
6) FC Farul - CS Mihail Kogălniceanu    1 - 0
7) Voinţa Valu lui Traian - Gloria Albeşti    0 - 3
8) CSO Ovidiu - Sparta Techirghiol    2 - 3
9) CS Portul Constanţa - Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă    3 - 1

Etapa 15     03-11-2018 -


1) Gloria Albeşti - CS Cumpana    1 - 0
2) CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - Voinţa Valu lui Traian    8 - 0
3) CS Eforie - Gloria Băneasa    1 - 0
4) Viitorul Fîntînele - FC Farul    4 - 2
5) CS Lipnita Carvan - CS Portul Constanţa     3 - 0
6) Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă - CSO Ovidiu    1 - 1
7) Sparta Techirghiol - Axiopolis Cernavoda    2 - 1
8) C. S. Navodari - Farul Tuzla    5 - 1
9) CS Agigea - CS Poseidon Limanu    1 - 2

Etapa 16     10-11-2018 -


1) CS Cumpana - CS Mihail Kogălniceanu    3 - 1
2) Gloria Albeşti - CS Lipnita Carvan    1 - 2
3) Axiopolis Cernavoda - Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă    5 - 1
4) CS Poseidon Limanu - C. S. Navodari    3 - 2
5) Farul Tuzla - Sparta Techirghiol    2 - 3
6) Gloria Băneasa - CS Agigea    4 - 1
7) FC Farul - CS Eforie    2 - 3
8) Voinţa Valu lui Traian - Viitorul Fîntînele    1 - 4
9) CSO Ovidiu - CS Portul Constanţa     4 - 0

Etapa 17     17-11-2018 -


1) CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - Gloria Albeşti    0 - 5
2) CS Eforie - Voinţa Valu lui Traian    4 - 2
3) Viitorul Fîntînele - CS Cumpana    0 - 3
4) CS Lipnita Carvan - CSO Ovidiu    3 - 0
5) Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă - Farul Tuzla    3 - 2
6) CS Portul Constanţa - Axiopolis Cernavoda    0 - 3
7) Sparta Techirghiol - CS Poseidon Limanu    1 - 1
8) C. S. Navodari - Gloria Băneasa    1 - 1
9) CS Agigea - FC Farul    6 - 1

Etapa 18     24-11-2018 -


1) CS Eforie - CS Cumpana     -
2) Viitorul Fîntînele - Gloria Albeşti     -
3) CS Lipnita Carvan - CS Mihail Kogălniceanu     -
4) CSO Ovidiu - Axiopolis Cernavoda     -
5) Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă - CS Poseidon Limanu     -
6) CS Portul Constanţa - Farul Tuzla     -
7) Sparta Techirghiol - Gloria Băneasa     -
8) C. S. Navodari - FC Farul     -
9) CS Agigea - Voinţa Valu lui Traian     -

Etapa 19     01-12-2018 -


1) Gloria Albeşti - CS Eforie     -
2) CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - Viitorul Fîntînele     -
3) Axiopolis Cernavoda - CS Lipnita Carvan     -
4) Farul Tuzla - CSO Ovidiu     -
5) Gloria Băneasa - Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă     -
6) CS Poseidon Limanu - CS Portul Constanţa      -
7) FC Farul - Sparta Techirghiol     -
8) Voinţa Valu lui Traian - C. S. Navodari     -
9) CS Cumpana - CS Agigea     -

Etapa 20     08-12-2018 -


1) C. S. Navodari - CS Cumpana     -
2) CS Agigea - Gloria Albeşti     -
3) CS Eforie - CS Mihail Kogălniceanu     -
4) CSO Ovidiu - CS Poseidon Limanu     -
5) Axiopolis Cernavoda - Farul Tuzla     -
6) CS Portul Constanţa - Gloria Băneasa     -
7) Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă - FC Farul     -
8) Sparta Techirghiol - Voinţa Valu lui Traian     -
9) CS Lipnita Carvan - Viitorul Fîntînele     -

Etapa 21     15-12-2018 -


1) CS Poseidon Limanu - Axiopolis Cernavoda     -
2) Viitorul Fîntînele - CS Eforie     -
3) Farul Tuzla - CS Lipnita Carvan     -
4) Gloria Băneasa - CSO Ovidiu     -
5) Voinţa Valu lui Traian - Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă     -
6) FC Farul - CS Portul Constanţa      -
7) CS Cumpana - Sparta Techirghiol     -
8) Gloria Albeşti - C. S. Navodari     -
9) CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - CS Agigea     -

Etapa 22     -


1) Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă - CS Cumpana     -
2) Sparta Techirghiol - Gloria Albeşti     -
3) C. S. Navodari - CS Mihail Kogălniceanu     -
4) Farul Tuzla - CS Poseidon Limanu     -
5) Axiopolis Cernavoda - Gloria Băneasa     -
6) CSO Ovidiu - FC Farul     -
7) CS Portul Constanţa - Voinţa Valu lui Traian     -
8) CS Lipnita Carvan - CS Eforie     -
9) CS Agigea - Viitorul Fîntînele     -

Etapa 23     -


1) FC Farul - Axiopolis Cernavoda     -
2) Gloria Băneasa - Farul Tuzla     -
3) CS Poseidon Limanu - CS Lipnita Carvan     -
4) Voinţa Valu lui Traian - CSO Ovidiu     -
5) Gloria Albeşti - Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă     -
6) CS Cumpana - CS Portul Constanţa      -
7) CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - Sparta Techirghiol     -
8) Viitorul Fîntînele - C. S. Navodari     -
9) CS Eforie - CS Agigea     -

Etapa 24     -


1) CSO Ovidiu - CS Cumpana     -
2) CS Portul Constanţa - Gloria Albeşti     -
3) Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă - CS Mihail Kogălniceanu     -
4) CS Poseidon Limanu - Gloria Băneasa     -
5) Farul Tuzla - FC Farul     -
6) Axiopolis Cernavoda - Voinţa Valu lui Traian     -
7) C. S. Navodari - CS Eforie     -
8) Sparta Techirghiol - Viitorul Fîntînele     -
9) CS Lipnita Carvan - CS Agigea     -

Etapa 25     -


1) CS Cumpana - Axiopolis Cernavoda     -
2) FC Farul - CS Poseidon Limanu     -
3) Voinţa Valu lui Traian - Farul Tuzla     -
4) Gloria Băneasa - CS Lipnita Carvan     -
5) Gloria Albeşti - CSO Ovidiu     -
6) Viitorul Fîntînele - Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă     -
7) CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - CS Portul Constanţa      -
8) CS Eforie - Sparta Techirghiol     -
9) CS Agigea - C. S. Navodari     -

Etapa 26     -


1) Farul Tuzla - CS Cumpana     -
2) Axiopolis Cernavoda - Gloria Albeşti     -
3) CSO Ovidiu - CS Mihail Kogălniceanu     -
4) Gloria Băneasa - FC Farul     -
5) CS Poseidon Limanu - Voinţa Valu lui Traian     -
6) Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă - CS Eforie     -
7) CS Portul Constanţa - Viitorul Fîntînele     -
8) CS Lipnita Carvan - C. S. Navodari     -
9) Sparta Techirghiol - CS Agigea     -

Etapa 27     -


1) CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - Axiopolis Cernavoda     -
2) CS Cumpana - CS Poseidon Limanu     -
3) Gloria Albeşti - Farul Tuzla     -
4) Voinţa Valu lui Traian - Gloria Băneasa     -
5) FC Farul - CS Lipnita Carvan     -
6) Viitorul Fîntînele - CSO Ovidiu     -
7) CS Agigea - Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă     -
8) CS Eforie - CS Portul Constanţa      -
9) C. S. Navodari - Sparta Techirghiol     -

Etapa 28     -


1) Gloria Băneasa - CS Cumpana     -
2) CS Poseidon Limanu - Gloria Albeşti     -
3) Farul Tuzla - CS Mihail Kogălniceanu     -
4) FC Farul - Voinţa Valu lui Traian     -
5) CSO Ovidiu - CS Eforie     -
6) Axiopolis Cernavoda - Viitorul Fîntînele     -
7) CS Lipnita Carvan - Sparta Techirghiol     -
8) Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă - C. S. Navodari     -
9) CS Portul Constanţa - CS Agigea     -

Etapa 29     -


1) CS Eforie - Axiopolis Cernavoda     -
2) CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - CS Poseidon Limanu     -
3) Viitorul Fîntînele - Farul Tuzla     -
4) Gloria Albeşti - Gloria Băneasa     -
5) CS Cumpana - FC Farul     -
6) Voinţa Valu lui Traian - CS Lipnita Carvan     -
7) CS Agigea - CSO Ovidiu     -
8) Sparta Techirghiol - Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă     -
9) C. S. Navodari - CS Portul Constanţa      -

Etapa 30     -


1) Voinţa Valu lui Traian - CS Cumpana     -
2) FC Farul - Gloria Albeşti     -
3) Gloria Băneasa - CS Mihail Kogălniceanu     -
4) Farul Tuzla - CS Eforie     -
5) CS Poseidon Limanu - Viitorul Fîntînele     -
6) CS Lipnita Carvan - Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă     -
7) CS Portul Constanţa - Sparta Techirghiol     -
8) CSO Ovidiu - C. S. Navodari     -
9) Axiopolis Cernavoda - CS Agigea     -

Etapa 31     -


1) CS Lipnita Carvan - CS Cumpana     -
2) C. S. Navodari - Axiopolis Cernavoda     -
3) CS Eforie - CS Poseidon Limanu     -
4) CS Agigea - Farul Tuzla     -
5) Viitorul Fîntînele - Gloria Băneasa     -
6) CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - FC Farul     -
7) Gloria Albeşti - Voinţa Valu lui Traian     -
8) Sparta Techirghiol - CSO Ovidiu     -
9) Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă - CS Portul Constanţa      -

Etapa 32     -


1) CS Cumpana - Gloria Albeşti     -
2) Voinţa Valu lui Traian - CS Mihail Kogălniceanu     -
3) Gloria Băneasa - CS Eforie     -
4) FC Farul - Viitorul Fîntînele     -
5) CS Portul Constanţa - CS Lipnita Carvan     -
6) CSO Ovidiu - Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă     -
7) Axiopolis Cernavoda - Sparta Techirghiol     -
8) Farul Tuzla - C. S. Navodari     -
9) CS Poseidon Limanu - CS Agigea     -

Etapa 33     -


1) CS Mihail Kogălniceanu - CS Cumpana     -
2) CS Lipnita Carvan - Gloria Albeşti     -
3) Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă - Axiopolis Cernavoda     -
4) C. S. Navodari - CS Poseidon Limanu     -
5) Sparta Techirghiol - Farul Tuzla     -
6) CS Agigea - Gloria Băneasa     -
7) CS Eforie - FC Farul     -
8) Viitorul Fîntînele - Voinţa Valu lui Traian     -
9) CS Portul Constanţa - CSO Ovidiu     -

Etapa 34     -


1) Gloria Albeşti - CS Mihail Kogălniceanu     -
2) Voinţa Valu lui Traian - CS Eforie     -
3) CS Cumpana - Viitorul Fîntînele     -
4) CSO Ovidiu - CS Lipnita Carvan     -
5) Farul Tuzla - Stiinţa ACALAB Poarta Albă     -
6) Axiopolis Cernavoda - CS Portul Constanţa      -
7) CS Poseidon Limanu - Sparta Techirghiol     -
8) Gloria Băneasa - C. S. Navodari     -
9) FC Farul - CS Agigea     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe