Numar jocuri arbitri si observatori

Arbitri


LEGENDA:
C1 - LIGA 4C2 - LIGA 5
C3 - Juniori A1 - U19 (2000)C4 - Juniori C - U15 (2004)
C5 - Juniori D - U13 (2006)C6 - Juniori E - U11 (2008)
NrNumeC
1
C
2
C
3
C
4
C
5
C
6
Total
1Stanescu Marius1412001027
2Burcea Adrian1410000024
3Tene Iulian Marian1112000023
4Ciurila Ionut139000022
5Mirzea Cristian1210000022
6Pinzariu Petre139000022
7Coscai Sebastian99010019
8Dragomir Gabriel69012018
9Niculae Mario108000018
10Radoi Cosmin87010016
11Ivan Andrei132000015
12Bratu Andrei37020214
13Zamfirica Irinel76000013
14Badircea Alex.56010012
15Buzica Gabriel07011312
16Rosca Lucian36011112
17Cristica Grigoras83000011
18Balinschi D-tru82000010
19Mandu Alexandru46000010
20Nitu Cristian00046010
21Popazu Andrei73000010
22Grigore Bogdan5300109
23Cojocaru Mirel4400008
24Radu Sabrin3401008
25Tunaru Alexandru3500008
26Ghigeanu Marian0003407
27Nanu Catalin5200007
28Banaru Alexandru1300004
29Graure Alin0000134
30Ciocoiu Danut0000033
31Ionita Gabriel0001203
32Raportaru George1200003
33Vrabie Robert3000003
34Zlate Cristian0000213
35Bernhardt Andrei0000202
36Cojocaru Ionut2000002
37Fainaru Victor0000202
38Fieraru Claudiu0001102
39Musat Alexandru0000022
40Radu Marius1100002
41Santmare George2000002
42Dănilă Marius1000001
43Dontu Adrian0000101
44Iuga Daniel0000101
45Stirbu Alexandru0000101
46Tanasoiu Mihaita0100001
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe