Burcea Petrica
Giurgiu
Giurgiu, 18 August 1980
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Giurgiu
Giurgiu, Str. 1 Decembrie 1918 Punct Termic 51
Tel: 0785294379
Tel: 0246216787
Fax: 0246216787
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||||
LIGA 5, Seria SUD | LIGA 5, Seria NORD | Liga 4, Seria SUD | Liga 4, Seria NORD | Liga 6, Seria SUD | Cupa Romaniei | Liga 4 Play-Off | Liga 4 Play-Out, Seria NORD | ||
Ivanov Roxana | 1 | ||||||||
Buzica Gabriel | 1 | ||||||||
Barbu Robert | 2 | ||||||||
Pinzariu Petre | 1 | ||||||||
Fainaru Victor | 5 | ||||||||
Nita Laurentiu | 1 | ||||||||
Ene Mihai | 3 | ||||||||
Ducman Vlad | 4 | ||||||||
Rogojina Vlad | 2 | ||||||||
Tanasoiu Mihaita | 2 | ||||||||
Jujan Elena Alexandra | 1 | ||||||||
Dobre-Petre Carmen | 1 | ||||||||
Cojocaru Mirel | 1 | ||||||||
Vrabie Robert | 2 | ||||||||
Ruse Valentina Andreea | 2 | ||||||||
Stanescu Marius | 1 | ||||||||
Joita Razvan | 3 | ||||||||
Ogica Alexandra | 1 | ||||||||
Mirzea Cristian | 2 | ||||||||
Goia Andrei | 3 | ||||||||
Dragomir Gabriel | 1 | ||||||||
Radu Octavian | 3 | ||||||||
Rotaru Dan | 5 | ||||||||
Baboianu Alexandru | 3 | ||||||||
Frincu Denis | 2 | ||||||||
Ionita Alexandru | 1 | ||||||||
Samuel Stefan | 1 | ||||||||
Vintila Lucian | 3 | ||||||||
Stefan Cosmin | 2 | ||||||||
Cretu Alexandru | 1 | ||||||||
Buzdugan Mario | 1 | ||||||||
Ivan Andrei | 2 | ||||||||
Marin Cristian Andrei | 1 | ||||||||
Zaharia Mirel Stefan | 1 | ||||||||
Burcea Adrian | 1 | ||||||||
Malais Andrei | 1 | ||||||||
Netotu Florin | 1 | ||||||||
Coman Mario | 1 | ||||||||
Barbu Florinel | 1 | ||||||||
Cucu Alexandru | 1 | ||||||||
Baltac Florentin Adrian | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||||
LIGA 5, Seria SUD | LIGA 5, Seria NORD | Liga 4, Seria SUD | Liga 4, Seria NORD | Liga 6, Seria SUD | Cupa Romaniei | Liga 4 Play-Off | Liga 4 Play-Out, Seria NORD | ||
AS UNIREA SLOBOZIA | 1 | ||||||||
ACS LITORAL GOSTINU | 3 | ||||||||
ACS PRO GOSTINU | 2 | ||||||||
AS AGRO GOLD VLAD TEPES | 2 | ||||||||
AS OLIMPIA MALU | 3 | ||||||||
AS SABARELUL CIOCOVENI | 2 | ||||||||
AS UNIREA FRATESTI | 2 | ||||||||
AS SCARISOARA | 1 | ||||||||
AS VIITORUL BANEASA | 2 | ||||||||
AS GREACA | 1 | ||||||||
AS IEPURESTI | 1 | ||||||||
CS PADURENI | 1 | ||||||||
AS STEJARUL BULBUCATA | 1 | ||||||||
CS BUTURUGENI | 1 | ||||||||
AS CREVEDIA MARE | 1 | ||||||||
AFC TÂNTAVA 2 | 1 | ||||||||
AS RONEDA NAIPU | 1 | ||||||||
CS ZMEII OGREZENI 2 | 1 | ||||||||
AFC VICTORIA ADUNATII COPACENI | 2 | ||||||||
ACS GLORIA COMANA 1957 | 2 | ||||||||
AS DUNAREA OINACU | 2 | ||||||||
AS M. V. CALUGARENI | 2 | ||||||||
AS REAL COLIBASI | 1 | ||||||||
CS ENERGIA REMUS | 1 | ||||||||
ACS DUNAREA GAUJANI | 1 | ||||||||
AS SILVER INTER ZORILE | 1 | ||||||||
FC BOLINTIN MALU SPART 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
AS VICTORIA STANESTI | 2 | ||||||||
AS VIITORUL VEDEA 2 | 2 | ||||||||
CS AVANTUL FLORESTI | 1 | ||||||||
ACS AXI ADUNATII COPACENI | 1 | ||||||||
CS ZMEII OGREZENI | 1 | ||||||||
ACS PODUL DOAMNEI | 1 |