Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga a 4-a, Seniori
1. Mohora Catalin Mihai (ACS Știința Turceni)22
2. Roncea Ion Constantin (CS Vulturii Fărcășești)21
3. Sitoianu Constantin Horia (CS Internațional Bălești)18
4. Gîlcescu Ionuţ Adrian (CS Parângul Bumbești-Jiu)17
5. Burlacu Emil (FC Petrolul Ticleni)17
6. Criveanu Daniel (CS Jiul Rovinari 2016)16
7. Butoi Dumitru Ionut (CS Vulturii Fărcășești)15
8. Negrea Adrian Cristian (CS Petrolul Bustuchin)14
9. Berescu Ion Aurelian (CS Novaci)13
10. Baros Alexandru Constantin (CS Petrolul Bustuchin)11
11. Agiu Valeriu Alexandru (AS Unirea Crușeț)10
12. Bugiu Costinel Sorin (AS Unirea Crușeț)10
13. Bărbuia Mihai Cristian (ACS Știința Turceni)9
14. Sanda Marian Daniel (CS Internațional Bălești)9
15. Vasilescu Florian Ștefan (AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier)8
16. Sorea Valeriu Daniel (CS Petrolul Bustuchin)8
17. Mitroi Ion (AS Viitorul Negomir)8
18. Anghel Bogdan Nicolae (AS Știința Hurezani)7
19. Melita Andrei (CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești)7
20. Drulă Ionuț Elisei (FC Petrolul Ticleni)7
21. Ionescu Petruț Mihai (AS Unirea Crușeț)7
22. Cruceru Ionuț Alexandru (AS Știința Hurezani)7
23. Stoichitoiu Constantin Giani (ACS Știința Turceni)6
24. Popescu Aurelian Cristian (CS Novaci)6
25. Popescu Robert Costinel (CS Jiul Rovinari 2016)6
26. Oita Gabriel Marin (CS Vulturii Fărcășești)6
27. Bordinc Dumitru Claudiu (AS Știința Hurezani)6
28. Almăjanu Dumitru Darius (CS Novaci)5
29. Avrămescu Alexandru (CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești)5
30. Sandu Andrei (FC Petrolul Ticleni)5
31. Popescu Zafie Madalin (CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești)5
32. Gavrilescu Gheorghe Cosmin (CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești)5
33. Bivolaru Sever IonuȚ (CS Parângul Bumbești-Jiu)5
34. Popescu Nicu Eleonor (ACS Știința Turceni)5
35. Fratilescu Eduard Valentin (CS Novaci)5
36. Buse Dan Nicusor Raducu (ACS Știința Turceni)4
37. Constantin Andrei (AS Unirea Crușeț)4
38. Dincu Olimpiu Iulian (AS Viitorul Negomir)4
39. Niță Victor (AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier)4
40. Dudau Constantin - Catalin (CS Parângul Bumbești-Jiu)4
41. Trofin Ioan Cătălin (CS Vulturii Fărcășești)4
42. Trocan Marius Cătălin (CS Jiul Rovinari 2016)4
43. Vacaru Constantin Alin (ACS Știința Turceni)4
44. Suliță Marian (AS Știința Hurezani)4
45. Bubuioc Robert Mădălin (CS Vulturii Fărcășești)4
46. Vasile Ionut Mihaita (CS Petrolul Bustuchin)4
47. Gheorghe Cristian Stefan (ACS Știința Turceni)3
48. Jugravu Ion Laurentiu (ACS Știința Turceni)3
49. Lupu Constantin (CS Novaci)3
50. Tilivea Ionut Elvis (AS Viitorul Negomir)3
51. Segirceanu Bogdan Gabriel (CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești)3
52. Ivanovici Cătălin (AS Unirea Crușeț)3
53. Bejinariu Petre Cosmin (CS Internațional Bălești)3
54. Al-ioani Ion (AS Viitorul Negomir)3
55. Lunculescu Ion Cătălin (AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier)3
56. Amariei Gheorghe Silviu (CS Internațional Bălești)3
57. Bălă Alin Viorel (AS Unirea Crușeț)3
58. Stoian Ion Tiberiu (CS Novaci)3
59. Tarhat Constantin Adrian (CS Vulturii Fărcășești)3
60. Draganescu Ionut Petre (AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier)3
61. Lițoiu Răducu Constantin (CS Novaci)2
62. Pătrașcu Florea Gheorghe (AS Unirea Crușeț)2
63. Budica Marius Daniel (FC Petrolul Ticleni)2
64. Parvulescu Alexandru Cristian (CS Petrolul Bustuchin)2
65. Stamatescu Vasile Iliuta (CS Jiul Rovinari 2016)2
66. Dincă Alexandru (AS Știința Hurezani)2
67. Preoțescu Radu Octavian (CS Jiul Rovinari 2016)2
68. Stoicoiu Robert Marian (CS Novaci)2
69. Glavan Andrei Vasile (AS Știința Hurezani)2
70. Toropu Constantin (AS Știința Hurezani)2
71. Rățoi Ionuț Laviniu (CS Novaci)2
72. Tudorache Ionel Bogdan (ACS Știința Turceni)2
73. Bogatu Liviu Vasile (ACS Știința Turceni)2
74. Borcan Gheorghe (AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia)2
75. Raducan Ionut (AS Viitorul Negomir)2
76. Bîcă Ion Gabriel (CS Parângul Bumbești-Jiu)2
77. Cotojman Ion Denis Antonio (CS Parângul Bumbești-Jiu)2
78. Duțu Nicolae Alexandru (AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier)2
79. Costoiu Lucian Claudiu (AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier)2
80. Negrea Marius Tudorel (CS Parângul Bumbești-Jiu)2
81. Munteanu Gheorghe Florin (AS Viitorul Negomir)2
82. Oaie Ion Alin (CS Novaci)2
83. Dodescu Ion Robert (CS Vulturii Fărcășești)2
84. Stana Ion Daniel (AS Viitorul Negomir)2
85. Purcel Dumitru (AS Minerul II Mătăsari)2
86. Cruceru Laurentiu Ionut (ACS Știința Turceni)2
87. Toropu Daniel (FC Petrolul Ticleni)2
88. Călescu Ovidiu Cristian (AS Minerul II Mătăsari)2
89. Nicolae Cristian (AS Petrolul Stoina)2
90. Duman Grigorie (CS Vulturii Fărcășești)2
91. Aldea Ionel Cosmin (AS Petrolul Stoina)2
92. Hobeanu Stelian (AS Minerul II Mătăsari)2
93. Bălăcescu Liviu (CS Internațional Bălești)2
94. Roman Ștefan Raul (AS Minerul II Mătăsari)2
95. Scurtu Luis Nicolae (CS Vulturii Fărcășești)2
96. Jianu Marian Ion (CS Internațional Bălești)1
97. Peagu Teofil Catalin (CS Petrolul Bustuchin)1
98. Dragomir Ștefan Robert (AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia)1
99. Rizan Marcu Marian (AS Petrolul Stoina)1
100. Iclănzan Dragoș Iulian (CS Vulturii Fărcășești)1
101. Rosoga Andrei Ionut (AS Știința Hurezani)1
102. Goșa Emilian Marian (CS Jiul Rovinari 2016)1
103. Peagu Constantin Cătălin (CS Novaci)1
104. Drăgulescu Mutu Dorin (AS Știința Hurezani)1
105. Curici Eleodor (AS Viitorul Negomir)1
106. Cotojman Adrian Daniel (AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia)1
107. Stanciu Ion Lucian (AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier)1
108. Lupu Raducu Cornelius (CS Petrolul Bustuchin)1
109. Brănescu Claudiu Dorinel (AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia)1
110. Vamvu Sorinel Alexandru Iulian (CS Novaci)1
111. Buzurin Marius Alexandru (CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești)1
112. Dumitru Roberto Emanuel Tiberiu (CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești)1
113. Turturea Nicușor Daniel (AS Minerul II Mătăsari)1
114. Motoi Samuel (AS Minerul II Mătăsari)1
115. Radoi Romeo Lucian (FC Petrolul Ticleni)1
116. Jugravu Alexandru Daniel (AS Petrolul Stoina)1
117. Contz Vasile (AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia)1
118. Mocanu Damian (FC Petrolul Ticleni)1
119. Martescu Florin Ovidiu (AS Avântul Baia-de-Fier)1
120. Braitor Ștefan Cătălin (AS Petrolul Stoina)1
121. Munteanu Eugen Gabriel (CS Jiul Rovinari 2016)1
122. Bucur Ion (CS Parângul Bumbești-Jiu)1
123. Mitran Marian Lucian (CS Vulturii Fărcășești)1
124. Stoian Ion (AS Unirea Crușeț)1
125. Lingurici Adrian Florentin (CS Petrolul Bustuchin)1
126. Eremia Marius Alexandru (CS Vulturii Fărcășești)1
127. Ciobanu Dragos Ionut (AS Viitorul Negomir)1
128. Stamatoiu Ion (AS Știința Hurezani)1
129. Tilivea Robert Alin (CS Internațional Bălești)1
130. Mondescu Iuliu (AS Petrolul Stoina)1
131. Pomaga Gelu Adrian (AS Viitorul Negomir)1
132. Trantie Nicolae Cătălin (AS Viitorul Negomir)1
133. Barbu Horațiu Cristian (CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești)1
134. Stancu Andy Robert (CS Petrolul Bustuchin)1
135. Horcea Vasile Adrian (AS Minerul II Mătăsari)1
136. Marcu Alexandru Dumitru (AS Minerul II Mătăsari)1
137. Teodorescu Constantin Viorel (AS Minerul II Mătăsari)1
138. Iovan Nicolae (CS Internațional Bălești)1
139. Marina Vasile Lucian (CS Petrolul Bustuchin)1
140. Mîșu Irinel Constantin (AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia)1
141. Găvan Dragoș Aurelian (CS Jiul Rovinari 2016)1
142. Calarasu Ionut Gabriel (CS Petrolul Bustuchin)1
143. Stamatescu Alin Gabriel (CS Jiul Rovinari 2016)1
144. Băltărețu Sevastian Cosmin (CS Jiul Rovinari 2016)1
145. Sapunaru Cornel Matei (CS Internațional Bălești)1
146. Cornescu Elvis Alin (CS Internațional Bălești)1
147. Covrig Dumitru Irinel (CS Internațional Bălești)1
148. Malaescu Robert Ionut (CS Jiul Rovinari 2016)1
149. Predoi Alexandru Laurențiu (CS Jiul Rovinari 2016)1
150. Sîmcea Adrian Constantin (ACS Știința Turceni)1
151. Popescu Daniel Florentin (CS Vulturii Fărcășești)1
152. Ciubucana Mitica (CS Jiul Rovinari 2016)1
153. Fugaru Dragos (CS Parângul Bumbești-Jiu)1
154. Manea Constantin Robert (CS Internațional Bălești)1
155. Biosan Constantin Alin (ACS Știința Turceni)1
156. Stoica Alexandru (AS Unirea Crușeț)1
157. Vozaru Adrian Bogdan (CS Jiul Rovinari 2016)1
158. Cotojman Ion Lucian (AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe