Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Sandominic | 1 | 2018-09-29 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CS Bastya Lăzarea - CS Viitorul Gheorgheni | 1 | 2018-09-29 | 1-13 | Detalii |
CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa - VSK Baraolt | 1 | 2018-09-29 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS FC Sansimion - AS Elite Gheorgheni | 1 | 2018-09-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Sandominic - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 2 | 2018-09-29 | 0-9 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Gheorgheni - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 | 2 | 2018-09-29 | 2-7 | Detalii |
VSK Baraolt - CS Bastya Lăzarea | 2 | 2018-09-29 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AS Elite Gheorgheni - CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa | 2 | 2018-09-29 | 3-2 | Detalii |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Viitorul Gheorgheni | 3 | 2018-10-13 | 16-0 | Detalii |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - VSK Baraolt | 3 | 2018-10-13 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS Bastya Lăzarea - AS Elite Gheorgheni | 3 | 2018-10-13 | 0-12 | Detalii |
CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa - ACS FC Sansimion | 3 | 2018-10-13 | 4-0 | Detalii |
VSK Baraolt - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 4 | 2018-10-13 | 2-16 | Detalii |
AS Elite Gheorgheni - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 | 4 | 2018-10-13 | 5-5 | Detalii |
ACS FC Sansimion - CS Bastya Lăzarea | 4 | 2018-10-13 | 9-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Gheorgheni - ACS Sandominic | 4 | 2018-10-13 | 4-1 | Detalii |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS Elite Gheorgheni | 5 | 2018-10-27 | 7-3 | Detalii |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS FC Sansimion | 5 | 2018-10-27 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Bastya Lăzarea - CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa | 5 | 2018-10-27 | 1-11 | Detalii |
ACS Sandominic - VSK Baraolt | 5 | 2018-10-27 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS FC Sansimion - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 6 | 2018-10-27 | 1-7 | Detalii |
CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 | 6 | 2018-10-27 | 1-8 | Detalii |
AS Elite Gheorgheni - ACS Sandominic | 6 | 2018-10-27 | 1-2 | Detalii |
VSK Baraolt - CS Viitorul Gheorgheni | 6 | 2018-10-27 | 2-3 | Detalii |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa | 7 | 2018-11-10 | 8-2 | Detalii |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Bastya Lăzarea | 7 | 2018-11-10 | 16-0 | Detalii |
ACS Sandominic - ACS FC Sansimion | 7 | 2018-11-10 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Gheorgheni - AS Elite Gheorgheni | 7 | 2018-11-10 | 4-7 | Detalii |
CS Bastya Lăzarea - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 8 | 2018-11-10 | 0-19 | Detalii |
CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa - ACS Sandominic | 8 | 2018-11-10 | 6-4 | Detalii |
ACS FC Sansimion - CS Viitorul Gheorgheni | 8 | 2018-11-10 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Elite Gheorgheni - VSK Baraolt | 8 | 2018-11-10 | 2-1 | Detalii |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 | 9 | 2018-11-24 | 14-2 | Detalii |
ACS Sandominic - CS Bastya Lăzarea | 9 | 2018-11-24 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Gheorgheni - CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa | 9 | 2018-11-24 | 2-2 | Detalii |
VSK Baraolt - ACS FC Sansimion | 9 | 2018-11-24 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS Sandominic - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 | 10 | 2018-11-24 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Gheorgheni - CS Bastya Lăzarea | 10 | 2018-11-24 | 9-0 | Detalii |
VSK Baraolt - CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa | 10 | 2018-11-24 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Elite Gheorgheni - ACS FC Sansimion | 10 | 2018-11-24 | 4-2 | Detalii |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sandominic | 11 | 2019-03-02 | 14-2 | Detalii |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Viitorul Gheorgheni | 11 | 2019-03-02 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS Bastya Lăzarea - VSK Baraolt | 11 | 2019-03-02 | 1-10 | Detalii |
CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa - AS Elite Gheorgheni | 11 | 2019-03-02 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Gheorgheni - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 12 | 2019-03-02 | 1-22 | Detalii |
VSK Baraolt - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 | 12 | 2019-03-02 | 0-7 | Detalii |
AS Elite Gheorgheni - CS Bastya Lăzarea | 12 | 2019-03-02 | 9-2 | Detalii |
ACS FC Sansimion - CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa | 12 | 2019-03-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - VSK Baraolt | 13 | 2019-03-09 | 11-3 | Detalii |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AS Elite Gheorgheni | 13 | 2019-03-09 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Bastya Lăzarea - ACS FC Sansimion | 13 | 2019-03-09 | 0-10 | Detalii |
ACS Sandominic - CS Viitorul Gheorgheni | 13 | 2019-03-09 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Elite Gheorgheni - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 14 | 2019-03-09 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS FC Sansimion - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 | 14 | 2019-03-09 | 5-7 | Detalii |
CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa - CS Bastya Lăzarea | 14 | 2019-03-09 | 5-0 | Detalii |
VSK Baraolt - ACS Sandominic | 14 | 2019-03-09 | 0-4 | Detalii |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Sansimion | 15 | 2019-03-16 | 14-1 | Detalii |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa | 15 | 2019-03-16 | 11-1 | Detalii |
ACS Sandominic - AS Elite Gheorgheni | 15 | 2019-03-16 | 2-9 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Gheorgheni - VSK Baraolt | 15 | 2019-03-16 | 2-6 | Detalii |
CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 16 | 2019-03-16 | 3-9 | Detalii |
CS Bastya Lăzarea - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 | 16 | 2019-03-16 | 0-6 | Detalii |
ACS FC Sansimion - ACS Sandominic | 16 | 2019-03-16 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Elite Gheorgheni - CS Viitorul Gheorgheni | 16 | 2019-03-16 | 7-0 | Detalii |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Bastya Lăzarea | 17 | 2019-04-06 | 23-0 | Detalii |
ACS Sandominic - CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa | 17 | 2019-04-06 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Gheorgheni - ACS FC Sansimion | 17 | 2019-04-06 | 1-1 | Detalii |
VSK Baraolt - AS Elite Gheorgheni | 17 | 2019-04-06 | 1-7 | Detalii |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 18 | 2019-04-06 | 1-9 | Detalii |
CS Bastya Lăzarea - ACS Sandominic | 18 | 2019-04-06 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa - CS Viitorul Gheorgheni | 18 | 2019-04-06 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS FC Sansimion - VSK Baraolt | 18 | 2019-04-06 | 5-3 | Detalii |