Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 1 | 2019-08-28 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Homorod Mereşti - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 1 | 2019-08-28 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS Unirea Lueta | 1 | 2019-08-28 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Forţeni - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 1 | 2019-08-29 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc | 1 | 2019-08-29 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 1 | 2019-08-29 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş - CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1 | 2019-08-29 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2 | 2019-09-04 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş | 2 | 2019-09-05 | 6-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - CS Bradul Zetea | 2 | 2019-09-04 | 4-4 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2 | 2019-09-05 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Forţeni | 2 | 2019-09-05 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 2 | 2019-09-04 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS Homorod Mereşti | 2 | 2019-09-03 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Homorod Mereşti - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 3 | 2019-09-11 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 3 | 2019-09-11 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Forţeni - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 3 | 2019-09-12 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Unirea Lueta | 3 | 2019-09-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 3 | 2019-09-12 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş - ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc | 3 | 2019-09-12 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 3 | 2019-09-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 4 | 2019-09-17 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc | 4 | 2019-09-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş | 4 | 2019-09-19 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - CS Bradul Zetea | 4 | 2019-09-19 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 4 | 2019-09-19 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS Forţeni | 4 | 2019-09-18 | 2-7 | Detalii |
AS Homorod Mereşti - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 4 | 2019-09-18 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 5 | 2019-09-25 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Forţeni - AS Homorod Mereşti | 5 | 2019-09-26 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 5 | 2019-09-25 | 9-0 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 5 | 2019-09-26 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş - AS Unirea Lueta | 5 | 2019-09-26 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 5 | 2019-09-25 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc | 5 | 2019-09-25 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - CS Bradul Zetea | 6 | 2019-10-05 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Homorod Mereşti - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 2-8 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS Forţeni | 6 | 2019-10-05 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Forţeni - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 7 | 2019-10-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Homorod Mereşti | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 7 | 2019-10-12 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 7 | 2019-10-12 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Unirea Lueta | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 7 | 2019-10-12 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc | 8 | 2019-10-19 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc | 8 | 2019-10-19 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Homorod Mereşti - AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş | 8 | 2019-10-19 | 5-4 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - CS Bradul Zetea | 8 | 2019-10-19 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Forţeni - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 9 | 2019-10-26 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Forţeni | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Homorod Mereşti | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 9 | 2019-10-26 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Unirea Lueta | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 5-4 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Unirea Lueta | 10 | 2019-11-02 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc | 10 | 2019-11-02 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Homorod Mereşti - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc | 10 | 2019-11-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Forţeni - AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Bradul Zetea | 10 | 2019-11-02 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Forţeni | 11 | 2019-11-09 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Homorod Mereşti | 11 | 2019-11-09 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 12 | 2019-11-17 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS Unirea Lueta | 12 | 2019-11-16 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Homorod Mereşti - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 12 | 2019-11-17 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc | 12 | 2019-11-16 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Forţeni - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 12 | 2019-11-16 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc | 12 | 2019-11-17 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş | 12 | 2019-11-17 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 13 | 2019-11-23 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Bradul Zetea | 13 | 2019-11-16 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 13 | 2019-11-24 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Forţeni | 13 | 2019-11-23 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 13 | 2019-11-23 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Homorod Mereşti | 13 | 2019-11-24 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 13 | 2019-11-24 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 14 | | - | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Homorod Mereşti | 14 | 2020-03-01 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 14 | 2020-03-01 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Forţeni | 14 | 2020-02-29 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 14 | 2020-02-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - CS Bradul Zetea | 14 | 2020-03-01 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş | 14 | 2020-02-29 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 15 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 15 | 2020-03-08 | 2-6 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc | 15 | | - | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 15 | 2020-03-07 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Forţeni - AS Unirea Lueta | 15 | 2020-03-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 15 | 2020-03-08 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Homorod Mereşti - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 15 | | - | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Homorod Mereşti | 16 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 16 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Forţeni | 16 | | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 16 | | - | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - CS Bradul Zetea | 16 | | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş | 16 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc | 16 | | - | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 17 | | - | Detalii |
CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc | 17 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 17 | | - | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Unirea Lueta | 17 | | - | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 17 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Forţeni - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 17 | | - | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS Homorod Mereşti | 17 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 18 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Homorod Mereşti - AS Forţeni | 18 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 18 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - CS Bradul Zetea | 18 | | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş | 18 | | - | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc | 18 | | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 18 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 19 | 2020-04-04 | - | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Unirea Lueta | 19 | 2020-04-04 | - | Detalii |
AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Homorod Mereşti | 19 | 2020-04-04 | - | Detalii |
AS Forţeni - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Forţeni | 20 | 2020-04-11 | - | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 20 | 2020-04-11 | - | Detalii |
AS Homorod Mereşti - CS Bradul Zetea | 20 | 2020-04-11 | - | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş | 20 | 2020-04-11 | - | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc | 20 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 20 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc | 20 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 21 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Unirea Lueta | 21 | 2020-04-18 | - | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 21 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 21 | 2020-04-18 | - | Detalii |
AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş - AS Homorod Mereşti | 21 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 21 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Forţeni | 21 | 2020-04-18 | - | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 22 | 2020-04-25 | - | Detalii |
AS Forţeni - CS Bradul Zetea | 22 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş | 22 | 2020-04-25 | - | Detalii |
AS Homorod Mereşti - CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc | 22 | 2020-04-25 | - | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 22 | 2020-04-25 | - | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc | 22 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 22 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 23 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 23 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 23 | 2020-05-02 | - | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Homorod Mereşti | 23 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 23 | 2020-05-02 | - | Detalii |
AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş - AS Forţeni | 23 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 23 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - CS Bradul Zetea | 24 | 2020-05-09 | - | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş | 24 | 2020-05-09 | - | Detalii |
AS Forţeni - CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc | 24 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 24 | 2020-05-09 | - | Detalii |
AS Homorod Mereşti - ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc | 24 | 2020-05-09 | - | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 24 | 2020-05-09 | - | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Unirea Lueta | 24 | 2020-05-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 25 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 25 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Homorod Mereşti | 25 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 25 | 2020-05-16 | - | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Forţeni | 25 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 25 | 2020-05-16 | - | Detalii |
AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş - CS Bradul Zetea | 25 | 2020-05-17 | - | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Remenyseg Mărtiniş | 26 | 2020-05-23 | - | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc | 26 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 26 | 2020-05-23 | - | Detalii |
AS Forţeni - ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc | 26 | 2020-05-24 | - | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 26 | 2020-05-23 | - | Detalii |
AS Homorod Mereşti - AS Unirea Lueta | 26 | 2020-05-23 | - | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 26 | 2020-05-23 | - | Detalii |