Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
AS FTK Feliceni - CS Bradul Zetea | 1 | 2016-09-04 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Corund | 1 | 2016-09-04 | - | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 1 | 2016-09-08 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 1 | 2016-09-04 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 1 | 2016-09-04 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Unirea Lueta | 1 | 2016-09-04 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Nyiko Bisericani | 1 | 2016-09-04 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Corund - AS FTK Feliceni | 2 | 2016-09-11 | - | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc | 2 | 2016-09-10 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2 | 2016-09-11 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 2 | 2016-09-11 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 2 | 2016-09-11 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Nyiko Bisericani - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 2 | 2016-09-11 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 2 | 2016-09-11 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS FTK Feliceni - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 3 | 2016-09-18 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 3 | 2016-09-18 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 3 | 2016-09-17 | 9-2 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS Unirea Lueta | 3 | 2016-09-18 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Nyiko Bisericani | 3 | 2016-09-18 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 3 | 2016-09-18 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Corund - CS Bradul Zetea | 3 | 2016-09-18 | - | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS FTK Feliceni | 4 | 2016-09-25 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti - AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc | 4 | 2016-09-24 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 4 | 2016-09-25 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Nyiko Bisericani - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 4 | 2016-09-25 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 4 | 2016-09-25 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 4 | 2016-09-25 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS Corund | 4 | 2016-09-24 | - | Detalii |
AS FTK Feliceni - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 5 | 2016-10-02 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Unirea Lueta | 5 | 2016-10-02 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Nyiko Bisericani | 5 | 2016-10-01 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 5 | 2016-10-02 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 5 | 2016-10-02 | 5-5 | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - CS Bradul Zetea | 5 | 2016-10-01 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Corund - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 5 | 2016-10-02 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS FTK Feliceni | 6 | 2016-10-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Nyiko Bisericani - AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc | 6 | 2016-10-09 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 6 | 2016-10-09 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 6 | 2016-10-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 6 | 2016-10-09 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti - AS Corund | 6 | 2016-10-09 | - | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 6 | 2016-10-09 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS FTK Feliceni - AS Nyiko Bisericani | 7 | 2016-10-16 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 7 | 2016-10-16 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 7 | 2016-10-16 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 7 | 2016-10-16 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - CS Bradul Zetea | 7 | 2016-10-16 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 7 | 2016-10-15 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Corund - AS Unirea Lueta | 7 | 2016-10-16 | - | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS FTK Feliceni | 8 | 2016-10-23 | 9-0 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc | 8 | 2016-10-23 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 8 | 2016-10-23 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - CS Bradul Zetea | 8 | 2016-10-23 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 8 | 2016-10-23 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 8 | 2016-10-23 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Nyiko Bisericani - AS Corund | 8 | 2016-10-23 | - | Detalii |
AS FTK Feliceni - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 9 | 2016-10-29 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 9 | 2016-10-30 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 9 | 2016-10-30 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 9 | 2016-10-30 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Unirea Lueta | 9 | 2016-10-30 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS Nyiko Bisericani | 9 | 2016-10-29 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Corund - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 9 | 2016-10-30 | - | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS FTK Feliceni | 10 | 2016-11-06 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc | 10 | 2016-11-06 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Bradul Zetea | 10 | 2016-11-05 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 10 | 2016-11-06 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Nyiko Bisericani - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 10 | 2016-11-06 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 10 | 2016-11-06 | 8-1 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Corund | 10 | 2016-11-06 | - | Detalii |
AS FTK Feliceni - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 11 | 2016-11-13 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 11 | 2016-11-13 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Unirea Lueta | 11 | 2016-11-13 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti - AS Nyiko Bisericani | 11 | 2016-11-13 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 11 | 2016-11-13 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 11 | 2016-11-12 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Corund - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 11 | 2016-11-13 | - | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FTK Feliceni | 12 | 2016-11-19 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc - CS Bradul Zetea | 12 | 2016-11-20 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Nyiko Bisericani - AS Unirea Lueta | 12 | 2016-11-20 | 0-8 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 12 | 2016-11-20 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 12 | 2016-11-20 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 12 | 2016-11-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS Corund | 12 | 2016-11-20 | - | Detalii |
AS FTK Feliceni - AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc | 13 | 2016-11-27 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Corund - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 13 | 2016-11-27 | - | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 13 | 2016-11-19 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 13 | 2016-11-27 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 13 | 2016-11-27 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 13 | 2016-11-27 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Nyiko Bisericani | 13 | 2016-11-27 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS FTK Feliceni | 14 | 2017-03-19 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Corund - AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc | 14 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 14 | 2017-03-18 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 14 | 2017-03-19 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 14 | 2017-03-19 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 14 | 2017-03-19 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Nyiko Bisericani - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 14 | 2017-03-19 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS FTK Feliceni - AS Corund | 15 | | - | Detalii |
AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 15 | 2017-03-26 | 4-7 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 15 | 2017-03-25 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 15 | 2017-03-26 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Unirea Lueta | 15 | 2017-03-26 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Nyiko Bisericani | 15 | 2017-03-26 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - CS Bradul Zetea | 15 | 2017-03-26 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS FTK Feliceni | 16 | 2017-04-01 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc | 16 | 2017-04-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 16 | 2017-04-02 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 16 | 2017-04-02 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Nyiko Bisericani - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 16 | 2017-04-02 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 16 | 2017-04-02 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Corund | 16 | | - | Detalii |
AS FTK Feliceni - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 17 | 2017-04-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 17 | 2017-04-09 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Unirea Lueta | 17 | 2017-04-09 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS Nyiko Bisericani | 17 | 2017-04-09 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 17 | 2017-04-09 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - CS Bradul Zetea | 17 | 2017-04-09 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Corund - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 17 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti - AS FTK Feliceni | 18 | 2017-04-23 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc | 18 | 2017-04-23 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Nyiko Bisericani - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 18 | 2017-04-23 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 18 | 2017-04-23 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 18 | 2017-04-23 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 18 | 2017-04-23 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Corund | 18 | | - | Detalii |
AS FTK Feliceni - AS Unirea Lueta | 19 | 2017-04-30 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Nyiko Bisericani | 19 | 2017-04-30 | 5-4 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 19 | 2017-04-29 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 19 | 2017-04-30 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 19 | 2017-04-29 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Corund - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 19 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - CS Bradul Zetea | 19 | 2017-04-30 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Nyiko Bisericani - AS FTK Feliceni | 20 | 2017-05-07 | 8-3 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc | 20 | 2017-05-07 | 5-3 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 20 | 2017-05-07 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 20 | 2017-05-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 20 | 2017-05-07 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 20 | 2017-05-07 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Corund | 20 | | - | Detalii |
AS FTK Feliceni - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 21 | 2017-05-14 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 21 | 2017-05-14 | 8-2 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 21 | 2017-05-13 | 7-0 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 21 | 2017-05-14 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 21 | 2017-05-14 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS Unirea Lueta | 21 | 2017-05-13 | 4-9 | Detalii |
AS Corund - AS Nyiko Bisericani | 21 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS FTK Feliceni | 22 | 2017-05-21 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc | 22 | 2017-05-21 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 22 | 2017-05-21 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti - CS Bradul Zetea | 22 | 2017-05-21 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 22 | 2017-05-21 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Nyiko Bisericani - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 22 | 2017-05-21 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Corund | 22 | | - | Detalii |
AS FTK Feliceni - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 23 | 2017-05-28 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 23 | 2017-05-28 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 23 | 2017-05-28 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti - AS Unirea Lueta | 23 | 2017-05-28 | 2-6 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - AS Nyiko Bisericani | 23 | 2017-05-28 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 23 | 2017-05-27 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Corund - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 23 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS FTK Feliceni | 24 | 2017-06-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc | 24 | 2017-06-04 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - CS Bradul Zetea | 24 | 2017-06-04 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Nyiko Bisericani - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 24 | 2017-06-04 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 24 | 2017-06-04 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 24 | 2017-06-04 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Corund | 24 | | - | Detalii |
AS FTK Feliceni - AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc | 25 | 2017-06-11 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Zetea - AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc | 25 | 2017-06-11 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Nyiko Bisericani | 25 | 2017-06-11 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti - AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 25 | 2017-06-11 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - CS Metalul Vlăhiţa | 25 | 2017-06-11 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Andycom Avrămeşti - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 25 | 2017-06-10 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Corund - AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 25 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Sóskút - Filiași Cristuru Secuiesc - AS FTK Feliceni | 26 | 2017-06-18 | 8-4 | Detalii |
AS Sporting Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Corund | 26 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni - AS Andycom Avrămeşti | 26 | 2017-06-17 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Tineretul Morăreni - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 26 | 2017-06-18 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Metalul Vlăhiţa - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 26 | 2017-06-18 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Unirea Lueta | 26 | 2017-06-18 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Nyiko Bisericani - CS Bradul Zetea | 26 | 2017-06-18 | 2-1 | Detalii |