Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga a IV-a, Seniori
1. Popesc Ovidiu (CSO Retezatul Haţeg)11
2. Paul Robert Ilie Andrei (AS Gloria Proinstal)10
3. Pisoiu Ioan (ACS Şoimul Băiţa)9
4. Harangozo Andrei (CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan)9
5. Apachitei Octavian (ACS Şoimul Băiţa)8
6. Belei Dănuț Petrică (CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan)8
7. Pusca Darius (CSO Retezatul Haţeg)8
8. Moldovan Remus (ACS Minerul Uricani)7
9. Vurdea Mihai (CSA Aurul Brad)7
10. Filip Ion Marian (CS Inter Petrila)6
11. Constantin Alexandru (AS Gloria Proinstal)6
12. Simoneac Mihai (CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan)6
13. Tuţă Dumitru Marius (CSM Jiul Petroşani)6
14. Timpu Adi (ACS Minerul Uricani)6
15. Vișan Constantin (AS Gloria Proinstal)6
16. Sterp Iancu (CSO Retezatul Haţeg)5
17. Boldor Denis (CNS Cetate Deva)5
18. Buzducea Robert (CSO Retezatul Haţeg)5
19. Filipas Ionut (CSA Aurul Brad)5
20. Matei Marius Bogdan (CS Inter Petrila)5
21. Bădărău Moise (CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan)4
22. Duma Adrian Sebastian (CS Inter Petrila)4
23. Costea Armand (AS Victoria Călan)3
24. Duică Alexandru Ciprian (CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010)3
25. Roșian Ioan Viorel (CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan)3
26. Parvu Adrian (CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010)3
27. Vajda Andrei (ACS Minerul Uricani)3
28. Lup Alexandru (CSA Aurul Brad)3
29. Tiric Cristian (CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010)3
30. Cîrdei Alexandru (AS Gloria Proinstal)3
31. Stef Robert (AS Gloria Proinstal)3
32. Hordea Razvan (CNS Cetate Deva)3
33. Șilip Andrei (CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan)3
34. Pitigoi Marius (CSO Retezatul Haţeg)3
35. Bocu Alin (CS Inter Petrila)3
36. Duma Cristian (CS Inter Petrila)3
37. Vajda Janos (CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010)2
38. Terna Eduard (CNS Cetate Deva)2
39. Suciu Dan Andrei (CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010)2
40. Blaga Ovidiu Lucian (CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010)2
41. Serban Andrei (CSM Jiul Petroşani)2
42. Stoicoiu Robert (CSM Jiul Petroşani)2
43. Badea Sergiu (CS Inter Petrila)2
44. Dragoescu Razvan (CSM Jiul Petroşani)2
45. Miclean Viorel Gheorghe (CSA Aurul Brad)2
46. Ardelean Ionut (CSO Retezatul Haţeg)2
47. Rosian Adrian (ACS Minerul Uricani)2
48. Savu Adrian (ACS Şoimul Băiţa)2
49. Damianovici Sergiu (CS Inter Petrila)2
50. Dancescu Darius (CSO Retezatul Haţeg)2
51. Cozac Andrei (CS Inter Petrila)1
52. Alexoi Marius (AS Victoria Călan)1
53. Coca Tiberiu (CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010)1
54. Mandrut Vlad (CSM Jiul Petroşani)1
55. Moldovan Lucian (AS Universitatea Petroşani)1
56. Mihoreanu Denis (CNS Cetate Deva)1
57. Jude Ionatan (CNS Cetate Deva)1
58. Noja Raul Alexandru (CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010)1
59. Sevastita Andrei (ACS Şoimul Băiţa)1
60. Lazar Claudiu (ACS Şoimul Băiţa)1
61. Bogdan Valentin (CNS Cetate Deva)1
62. Ilinca Cosmin (AS Victoria Călan)1
63. Erdos Andrei (ACS Minerul Uricani)1
64. Manea Vicențiu Cătălin (CNS Cetate Deva)1
65. Nicu Alexandru (CSM Jiul Petroşani)1
66. Păduraru Ioan Alexandru (AS Gloria Proinstal)1
67. Pintea Marius (AS Victoria Călan)1
68. Scurtu Daniel Vasile (ACS Minerul Uricani)1
69. Mandreci Dacian (CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan)1
70. Filipas Radu (CSA Aurul Brad)1
71. Leucian Darius (CSA Aurul Brad)1
72. Pop Catalin (CSM Jiul Petroşani)1
73. Gavriluti Ionut (CSO Retezatul Haţeg)1
74. Mînja Andrei Ioan (AS Victoria Călan)1
75. Naltu Alexandru (AS Victoria Călan)1
76. Pricăjan Adrian Ioan (CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010)1
77. Sorca Alin (CSA Aurul Brad)1
78. Bob Ioan (CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan)1
79. Muntean Bogdan Ioan (AS Victoria Călan)1
80. Horobet Cosmin (AS Universitatea Petroşani)1
81. Vîrtan Cristian Emil (ACS Şoimul Băiţa)1
82. Chelariu Nicolae Flaviu (AS Gloria Proinstal)1
83. Colțișor Ioan Sergiu (AS Universitatea Petroşani)1
84. Bustan Radu (CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010)1
85. Kiss Robert (AS Universitatea Petroşani)1
86. Horvath Bogdan Daniel (CS Inter Petrila)1
87. Tomoni Marian (CSO Retezatul Haţeg)1
88. Sirb Gabriel (CS Inter Petrila)1
89. Pasarica Marian (AS Universitatea Petroşani)1
90. Cristea Lucian Claudiu (CSA Aurul Brad)1
91. Samuilă Rareş Răzvan (AS Gloria Proinstal)1
92. Leaha Mihai Lucian (CSA Aurul Brad)1
93. Grozoni Robert (CSO Retezatul Haţeg)1
94. Vasarhelean Claudiu (AS Gloria Proinstal)1
95. Popa Laurentiu (AS Gloria Proinstal)1
96. Ridvald Cristian (CSO Retezatul Haţeg)1
97. Tuliga Raul (AS Gloria Proinstal)1
98. Carciumar Petrut (AS Universitatea Petroşani)1
99. Fiţ Tiberiu Sergiu (ACS Şoimul Băiţa)1
100. Mateescu Sebastian (ACS Şoimul Băiţa)1
101. Toderesc Iulian (AS Victoria Călan)1
102. Dobre Florin (CS Inter Petrila)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe