Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga 4 - Secomi Travel, Liga 4 - Secomi Travel - Seniori
1. Hertu Nicolae (Baraganul Ciulnita)35
2. Barbu Adrian (Spartacus Iazu)26
3. Anton Costin- Daniel (ACS Recolta Gh. Doja)16
4. Luca Florentin-Iulian (Secunda Adancata)16
5. Herea Alexandru Ionut (Secunda Adancata)15
6. Schindea Alexandru (C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar)14
7. Voicu Florin (Victoria Mt. Buzau)14
8. Ghiocel Ionut Claudiu (Infratirea Jilavele)13
9. Lemanaru Alexandru Dorel (Olimpia Radulesti)13
10. Alexandru Stefanita (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)12
11. Rusen Silivestru (C.S Victoria Tandarei)12
12. Valcu Ionut Toni (ACS Recolta Gh. Doja)11
13. Solcanea David Petronel (Baraganul Ciulnita)11
14. Zamfir Valentin (Spartacus Iazu)10
15. Gheorghe Dumitru (Baraganul Ciulnita)10
16. Popescu Florin- Vladut (ACS Recolta Gh. Doja)8
17. Grecea George (AS FC Urziceni)8
18. Marele Ionut Madalin (Viitorul Axintele)8
19. Bander Valentin Claudiu (Secunda Adancata)8
20. Cositoru George- Adrian (Baraganul Ciulnita)8
21. Topala Sabin- Georgian (Spartacus Iazu)8
22. Stanciu Lilian- Viorel (C.S Victoria Tandarei)8
23. Frangulea Daniel (Recolta Barcanesti)8
24. Ormenisan Daniel - Cristian (Recolta Barcanesti)7
25. Furnica Ionut Alexandru (Olimpia Radulesti)7
26. Tache Vasilica (Victoria Mt. Buzau)7
27. Savescu Bogdan- Dany (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)7
28. Aldea Cristian Ionut (Viitorul Axintele)7
29. Matache Stefan Cosmin (C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar)7
30. Grigore Daniel Gabriel (CSM Fetesti)7
31. Paraschiv Nicolae Narcis (Vointa Maia)7
32. Moise Gheorghe Viorel (C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar)6
33. Vasile Nicolae (Recolta Barcanesti)6
34. Ghica Mihai- Laurentiu (AS FC Urziceni)6
35. Herea Lucian (Secunda Adancata)6
36. Balan Marian (Victoria Mt. Buzau)6
37. Cata Danut Marian (C.S Victoria Tandarei)6
38. Toma Valentin- Nicolae (ACS Recolta Gh. Doja)5
39. Bordei Gheorghe Ionut (Spartacus Iazu)5
40. Dumitru Iulian Marian (Victoria Mt. Buzau)5
41. Cristea Alexandru- Ionut (Viitorul Axintele)5
42. Dobre Gabriel (Spartacus Iazu)4
43. Seizu Marius Ginel (Unirea Grivita)4
44. Iftica Eduard- Alexandru (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)4
45. ION IONUT ALEXANDRU (Viitorul Axintele)4
46. Bunea Dragos (C.S. Amara)4
47. Nistor Cristian Constantin (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)4
48. Mirea Florin (Recolta Barcanesti)4
49. Negoita Marian (Victoria Mt. Buzau)4
50. Munteanu Dumitru Gabriel (AS FC Urziceni)4
51. Scurtu Catalin (ACS Recolta Gh. Doja)4
52. Farmache Stefanel- Razvan (AS FC Urziceni)4
53. Gheorghiu Alexandru Ionut (Unirea Grivita)3
54. Alexe Ionel- Robert (ACS Recolta Gh. Doja)3
55. Lefter Ionut Iulian (ACS Recolta Gh. Doja)3
56. Bucurica Marian (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)3
57. Nibu Mihail (Spartacus Iazu)3
58. Velu Adrian (Viitorul Axintele)3
59. Vizuroiu Marius Adrian (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)3
60. Anton Cristi (C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar)3
61. Stoicescu Dorel Cristian (CSM Fetesti)3
62. Papuc Adrian (C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar)3
63. Alexandru Madalin (Vointa Maia)3
64. Chelu Madalin Cristian (Spartacus Iazu)3
65. Anton Alexandru Viorel (Unirea Grivita)3
66. Zamfir Catalin Nicolae (Olimpia Radulesti)3
67. Cristea Radu- Daniel (Viitorul Axintele)2
68. Stefan Cristi (Recolta Barcanesti)2
69. Voinoiu Iustin Nicolae (ACS Recolta Gh. Doja)2
70. Ionita Valentin Marian (ACS Recolta Gh. Doja)2
71. Nita Ion (Secunda Adancata)2
72. Voicu Constantin Marius (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)2
73. Giurcoiu Valentin (Victoria Mt. Buzau)2
74. Constantin Cosmin (C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar)2
75. Tifrea Ionut Razvan (CSM Fetesti)2
76. Tudor Sorinel Alexandru (ACS Recolta Gh. Doja)2
77. Gheorghe Petrica (AS FC Urziceni)2
78. Andrei Valentin (Victoria Mt. Buzau)2
79. Banciu Romeo (Spartacus Iazu)2
80. Ghita Gelu (Infratirea Jilavele)2
81. Visan Florin (Unirea Ion Roata)2
82. Cantar Marian Valentin (CSM Fetesti)2
83. Dumitru Ionut (Victoria Mt. Buzau)2
84. Marcu Iulian (Baraganul Ciulnita)2
85. Anghel Marian Catalin (C.S. Amara)2
86. Bogdan Ninel Florentin (Victoria Mt. Buzau)2
87. Cristea Petrica (C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar)2
88. Brebeanu Mihai Gabriel (Victoria Mt. Buzau)2
89. Ureche Marius (C.S Victoria Tandarei)2
90. Ionescu Ionut Eduard (Recolta Barcanesti)2
91. Nan Razvan Florentin (C.S. Amara)2
92. Dumitrache Marin (Viitorul Axintele)2
93. Cositoru Ionut- Daniel (Baraganul Ciulnita)2
94. Moraru Ionut Valentin (Baraganul Ciulnita)2
95. Ivan Iulian (C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar)2
96. Vina Marius Daniel (C.S Victoria Tandarei)2
97. Bratu Cristian Adrian (AS FC Urziceni)2
98. Neacsu Gabriel-ion (CSM Fetesti)2
99. Pletea Marius Leonida (C.S. Amara)1
100. Floricica Antonio- Mihai (Vointa Maia)1
101. Oprisan Alexandru- Ovidiu (Spartacus Iazu)1
102. Petre Daniel (Secunda Adancata)1
103. Serban Marius Costel (C.S Victoria Tandarei)1
104. Radu Stefan - Eugen (Olimpia Radulesti)1
105. Stan Alin Iulian (Unirea Ion Roata)1
106. Nichita Costin (Viitorul Axintele)1
107. Anton Adrian (C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar)1
108. Simion George Florin (Vointa Maia)1
109. Croitoru Alexandru (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)1
110. Caltea Andrei (C.S. Amara)1
111. Ilinca George-Constantin (Unirea Grivita)1
112. Gheba Georgian Alexandru (C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar)1
113. Fatu Cristian Valentin (Baraganul Ciulnita)1
114. Pletea Marius Lucian (C.S. Amara)1
115. Vlad Eugen (ACS Recolta Gh. Doja)1
116. Tuican Florin Adrian (ACS Recolta Gh. Doja)1
117. Parvu Laurentiu- Marian (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)1
118. Slav Ionut Raul (C.S. Amara II)1
119. Andrei Valentin- Denis (C.S. Amara)1
120. Balta Ionel (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)1
121. Metaxa Costin (AS FC Urziceni)1
122. Nastasia Emil- Ionut (Baraganul Ciulnita)1
123. Rucareanu Paul (Viitorul Axintele)1
124. Constantin Auras (C.S. Amara)1
125. Achim Daniel (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)1
126. Dinu Andrei (Secunda Adancata)1
127. Suican Daniel Dumitru (C.S Victoria Tandarei)1
128. Gabor Daniel Cristian (Viitorul Axintele)1
129. Pascale Alexandru (Victoria Mt. Buzau)1
130. Matei Calin Alexandru (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)1
131. Coman Marian (C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar)1
132. Dan Ionut Sorin (Viitorul Axintele)1
133. Pirvu Nicolae Robert (Victoria Mt. Buzau)1
134. Taudor Antonio- Mihai (C.S Victoria Tandarei)1
135. Avram Stefan Costel (Baraganul Ciulnita)1
136. Grigore Florin (Unirea Ion Roata)1
137. Anca George (Victoria Mt. Buzau)1
138. Efta Daniel- Mihai (AS FC Urziceni)1
139. Dragu Auras Catalin (CSM Fetesti)1
140. Stoian Tudorel (C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar)1
141. Vasile Adita Laurentiu (Unirea Ion Roata)1
142. Andrei Radu- Eduard (ACS Recolta Gh. Doja)1
143. Gheorghe Mihai Nicusor (C.S. Amara)1
144. Ion Damian Andrei (Unirea Grivita)1
145. Stoica Marius Adrian (Secunda Adancata)1
146. Anghel Ionut (Vointa Maia)1
147. Badea Florin- Marian (Victoria Mt. Buzau)1
148. Dunca Stefan- Romeo (C.S. Amara)1
149. Durbaca Robert- Cristian (Recolta Barcanesti)1
150. Scarlatescu Constantin Petrisor (Victoria Mt. Buzau)1
151. Babau Alexandru Gabriel (Victoria Mt. Buzau)1
152. Chirea Liviu Sebastian (C.S Victoria Tandarei)1
153. Tereaca Ionut (Spartacus Iazu)1
154. Burghelea Cornel (Recolta Barcanesti)1
155. Dragoi Marian (C.S. Amara)1
156. Dinu Gheorghe (C.S Victoria Tandarei)1
157. Dita Marius Gheorghita (Victoria Mt. Buzau)1
158. Andrei Florentin (C.S. Amara)1
159. Bobonete Mihai Bogdan (Spartacus Iazu)1
160. Dinu Cornel (C.S Victoria Tandarei)1
161. Dudu Victor- Andrei (CSM Fetesti)1
162. Anton Bogdan Alexandru (Victoria Mt. Buzau)1
163. Tanase Costel Florin Viorel (Baraganul Ciulnita)1
164. Badea Alexandru- Gabriel (Viitorul Axintele)1
165. Dragulin Vasile- Ovidiu (CSM Fetesti)1
166. Decu Vasilica Dorian (ACS Unirea Scanteia)1
167. Raicu Iulian (Vointa Maia)1
168. Zamfir Constantin (Secunda Adancata)1
169. Gogu Mircea- Andrei (CSM Fetesti)1
170. Chivu Daniel- Andrei (CSM Fetesti)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe