Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - AS Unirea Scânteia | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - AS Voința Moțca | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 7-0 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 1 | 2017-09-14 | 4-7 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - CS Ciurea | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - AS Stejarul Sinești | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - ACS USV Iași | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - CS Moldova Cristești | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Voința Moțca - AS Victoria Lețcani | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Unirea Mircești | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - CS Tomești | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - A.S. Gloria Balș | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - Viitorul Lungani | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 3 | 2017-09-03 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - AS Voința Moțca | 3 | 2017-09-03 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 3 | 2017-09-03 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - CS Ciurea | 3 | 2017-09-03 | 9-1 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - AS Stejarul Sinești | 3 | 2017-09-03 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - ACS USV Iași | 3 | 2017-09-03 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 3 | 2017-09-03 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 3 | 2017-09-03 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Voința Moțca - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Moldova Cristești | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - AS Victoria Lețcani | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 2-9 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - CS Unirea Mircești | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - CS Tomești | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - A.S. Gloria Balș | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 6-2 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - AS Unirea Scânteia | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - AS Voința Moțca | 5 | 2017-09-17 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 5 | 2017-09-17 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - CS Ciurea | 5 | 2017-09-17 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - AS Stejarul Sinești | 5 | 2017-09-17 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - ACS USV Iași | 5 | 2017-09-17 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 5 | 2017-09-17 | 3-5 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - Viitorul Lungani | 5 | 2017-09-17 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 5 | 2017-09-17 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - CS Moldova Cristești | 6 | 2017-09-24 | 6-1 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - AS Victoria Lețcani | 6 | 2017-09-24 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - CS Unirea Mircești | 6 | 2017-09-24 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 6 | 2017-09-24 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - CS Tomești | 6 | 2017-09-24 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - AS Unirea Scânteia | 6 | 2017-09-24 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 6 | 2017-09-24 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - AS Voința Moțca | 6 | 2017-09-24 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - ACS USV Iași | 7 | 2017-10-01 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 7 | 2017-10-01 | 7-4 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - Viitorul Lungani | 7 | 2017-10-01 | 9-1 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 7 | 2017-10-01 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - A.S. Gloria Balș | 7 | 2017-10-01 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Voința Moțca - CS Ciurea | 7 | 2017-10-01 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AS Stejarul Sinești | 7 | 2017-10-01 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 7 | 2017-10-01 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - CS Moldova Cristești | 8 | 2017-10-08 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - AS Victoria Lețcani | 8 | 2017-10-08 | 2-5 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - CS Unirea Mircești | 8 | 2017-10-08 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 8 | 2017-10-08 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - AS Unirea Scânteia | 8 | 2017-10-08 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 8 | 2017-10-08 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - AS Voința Moțca | 8 | 2017-10-08 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 8 | 2017-10-08 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - Viitorul Lungani | 9 | 2017-10-15 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 9 | 2017-10-15 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - A.S. Gloria Balș | 9 | 2017-10-15 | 9-0 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - CS Tomești | 9 | 2017-10-15 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - AS Stejarul Sinești | 9 | 2017-10-15 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Voința Moțca - ACS USV Iași | 9 | 2017-10-15 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 9 | 2017-10-15 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - CS Ciurea | 9 | 2017-10-15 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - CS Moldova Cristești | 10 | 2017-10-22 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - AS Victoria Lețcani | 10 | 2017-10-22 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - CS Unirea Mircești | 10 | 2017-10-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - AS Unirea Scânteia | 10 | 2017-10-22 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 10 | 2017-10-22 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - AS Voința Moțca | 10 | 2017-10-22 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 10 | 2017-10-22 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - CS Ciurea | 10 | 2017-10-22 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - A.S. Gloria Balș | 11 | 2017-10-29 | 10-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - CS Tomești | 11 | 2017-10-29 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 11 | 2017-10-29 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - AS Stejarul Sinești | 11 | 2017-10-29 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 11 | 2017-10-29 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Voința Moțca - Viitorul Lungani | 11 | 2017-10-29 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 11 | 2017-10-29 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - ACS USV Iași | 11 | 2017-10-29 | 1-5 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - AS Unirea Scânteia | 12 | 2017-11-05 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - AS Victoria Lețcani | 12 | 2017-11-05 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - CS Moldova Cristești | 12 | 2017-11-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 12 | 2017-11-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - AS Voința Moțca | 12 | 2017-11-05 | 5-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 12 | 2017-11-05 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - CS Ciurea | 12 | 2017-11-05 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - AS Stejarul Sinești | 12 | 2017-11-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - CS Unirea Mircești | 13 | 2017-11-12 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 13 | 2017-11-12 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - CS Tomești | 13 | 2017-11-12 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Voința Moțca - A.S. Gloria Balș | 13 | 2017-11-12 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 13 | 2017-11-12 | 7-3 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - Viitorul Lungani | 13 | 2017-11-12 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 13 | 2017-11-12 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - ACS USV Iași | 13 | 2017-11-12 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - AS Unirea Scânteia | 14 | 2017-11-19 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - CS Moldova Cristești | 14 | 2017-11-19 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 14 | 2017-11-19 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - AS Voința Moțca | 14 | 2017-11-19 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 14 | 2017-11-19 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - CS Ciurea | 14 | 2017-11-19 | 4-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - AS Stejarul Sinești | 14 | 2017-11-19 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - ACS USV Iași | 14 | 2017-11-19 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - AS Victoria Lețcani | 15 | 2017-11-26 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - CS Unirea Mircești | 15 | 2017-11-26 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Voința Moțca - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 15 | 2017-11-26 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Tomești | 15 | 2017-11-26 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - A.S. Gloria Balș | 15 | 2017-11-26 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 15 | 2017-11-26 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - Viitorul Lungani | 15 | 2017-11-26 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 15 | 2017-11-26 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - CS Moldova Cristești | 16 | 2018-03-28 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AS Victoria Lețcani | 16 | 2017-12-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Voința Moțca - CS Unirea Mircești | 16 | 2017-12-10 | 0-13 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 16 | 2017-12-10 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - CS Tomești | 16 | 2017-12-10 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - A.S. Gloria Balș | 16 | 2017-12-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 16 | 2017-12-10 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - Viitorul Lungani | 16 | 2017-12-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 17 | 2018-03-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - AS Voința Moțca | 17 | 2018-03-11 | 10-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 17 | 2018-03-11 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - CS Ciurea | 17 | 2018-03-11 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - AS Stejarul Sinești | 17 | 2018-03-11 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - ACS USV Iași | 17 | 2018-03-11 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 17 | 2018-03-11 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - AS Unirea Scânteia | 17 | 2018-03-11 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AS Unirea Scânteia | 18 | 2018-04-25 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Voința Moțca - CS Moldova Cristești | 18 | 2018-04-25 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - AS Victoria Lețcani | 18 | 2018-04-25 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - CS Unirea Mircești | 18 | 2018-04-25 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 18 | 2018-04-25 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - CS Tomești | 18 | 2018-04-25 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - A.S. Gloria Balș | 18 | 2018-04-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 18 | 2018-04-25 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - AS Voința Moțca | 19 | 2018-05-09 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 19 | 2018-05-09 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - CS Ciurea | 19 | 2018-05-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - AS Stejarul Sinești | 19 | 2018-05-09 | 7-0 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - ACS USV Iași | 19 | 2018-05-09 | 8-1 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 19 | 2018-05-09 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - Viitorul Lungani | 19 | 2018-05-09 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 19 | 2018-05-09 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Voința Moțca - AS Unirea Scânteia | 20 | 2018-04-01 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 20 | 2018-04-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - CS Moldova Cristești | 20 | 2018-04-01 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - AS Victoria Lețcani | 20 | 2018-03-31 | 2-4 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - CS Unirea Mircești | 20 | 2018-04-01 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 20 | 2018-04-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - CS Tomești | 20 | 2018-04-01 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - A.S. Gloria Balș | 20 | 2018-04-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - AS Stejarul Sinești | 21 | 2018-04-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - ACS USV Iași | 21 | 2018-04-07 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 21 | 2018-04-05 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - Viitorul Lungani | 21 | 2018-04-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 21 | 2018-04-07 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - A.S. Gloria Balș | 21 | 2018-04-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - CS Ciurea | 21 | 2018-04-07 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Voința Moțca - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 21 | 2018-04-08 | 1-6 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - CS Moldova Cristești | 22 | 2018-04-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - AS Victoria Lețcani | 22 | 2018-04-14 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - CS Unirea Mircești | 22 | 2018-04-15 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 22 | 2018-04-15 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - CS Tomești | 22 | 2018-04-15 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - AS Voința Moțca | 22 | 2018-04-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 22 | 2018-04-15 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - AS Unirea Scânteia | 22 | 2018-04-15 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 23 | 2018-04-22 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - Viitorul Lungani | 23 | 2018-04-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 23 | 2018-04-22 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - A.S. Gloria Balș | 23 | 2018-04-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - CS Tomești | 23 | 2018-04-22 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - ACS USV Iași | 23 | 2018-04-22 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Voința Moțca - AS Stejarul Sinești | 23 | 2018-04-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Ciurea | 23 | 2018-04-22 | 6-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - CS Moldova Cristești | 24 | 2018-04-29 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - AS Victoria Lețcani | 24 | 2018-04-29 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - CS Unirea Mircești | 24 | 2018-04-29 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 24 | 2018-04-29 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 24 | 2018-04-29 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - AS Voința Moțca | 24 | 2018-04-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 24 | 2018-04-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - AS Unirea Scânteia | 24 | 2018-04-29 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 25 | 2018-05-06 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - A.S. Gloria Balș | 25 | 2018-05-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - CS Tomești | 25 | 2018-05-06 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 25 | 2018-05-06 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - Viitorul Lungani | 25 | 2018-05-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Voința Moțca - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 25 | 2018-05-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - ACS USV Iași | 25 | 2018-05-06 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - AS Stejarul Sinești | 25 | 2018-05-06 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - CS Moldova Cristești | 26 | 2018-05-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - AS Victoria Lețcani | 26 | 2018-05-13 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - CS Unirea Mircești | 26 | 2018-05-13 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - AS Unirea Scânteia | 26 | 2018-05-13 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 26 | 2018-05-13 | 2-3 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - AS Voința Moțca | 26 | 2018-05-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 26 | 2018-05-13 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - CS Ciurea | 26 | 2018-05-13 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - CS Unirea Mircești | 27 | 2018-05-20 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 27 | 2018-05-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - CS Tomești | 27 | 2018-05-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - A.S. Gloria Balș | 27 | 2018-05-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Voința Moțca - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 27 | 2018-05-20 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - Viitorul Lungani | 27 | 2018-05-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 27 | 2018-05-20 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - ACS USV Iași | 27 | 2018-05-20 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - AS Victoria Lețcani | 28 | 2018-05-27 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - CS Moldova Cristești | 28 | 2018-05-27 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 28 | 2018-05-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - AS Voința Moțca | 28 | 2018-05-27 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 28 | 2018-05-27 | 2-3 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - CS Ciurea | 28 | 2018-05-27 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - AS Stejarul Sinești | 28 | 2018-05-27 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - AS Unirea Scânteia | 28 | 2018-05-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Scânteia - AS Victoria Lețcani | 29 | 2018-06-03 | 3-7 | Detalii |
CS Moldova Cristești - CS Unirea Mircești | 29 | 2018-06-03 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Hârlău - CS Stejarul Bârnova | 29 | 2018-06-03 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Voința Moțca - CS Tomești | 29 | 2018-06-03 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - A.S. Gloria Balș | 29 | 2018-06-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Ciurea - ACS Gloria Bălțați | 29 | 2018-06-03 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Stejarul Sinești - Viitorul Lungani | 29 | 2018-06-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS USV Iași - AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași | 29 | 2018-06-03 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Lețcani - CS Moldova Cristești | 30 | 2018-06-10 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Mircești - CS Viitorul Hârlău | 30 | 2018-06-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Stejarul Bârnova - AS Voința Moțca | 30 | 2018-06-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Tomești - AS Unirea Ruginoasa | 30 | 2018-06-10 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gloria Balș - CS Ciurea | 30 | 2018-06-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Bălțați - AS Stejarul Sinești | 30 | 2018-06-10 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Lungani - ACS USV Iași | 30 | 2018-06-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AFCMS Steaua Magică Iași - AS Unirea Scânteia | 30 | 2018-06-10 | 1-2 | Detalii |