Bărbuş Gheorghe
Roşiori, jud. Satu Mare
15 Iunie 1952
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Maramures
Baia Mare, Bd. Unirii 11 J
Tel: 0721-243449
Tel: -
Fax: 0362-803458
RO51RNCB0182034134530001, BCR Baia Mare
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||||
Cupa Romaniei, faza I | Liga 4, Seria Nord | Liga 4, Seria Sud | Liga 4, Seria Nord, Juniori A1 | Liga 4, Seria Sud, Juniori A1 | Liga 5 | Cupa Romaniei, 16-imi | Cupa Romaniei, 8-imi | ||
Cociş Dinu | 1 | ||||||||
Cormoş Raul | 1 | ||||||||
Mărieş Andreea | 1 | ||||||||
Tiniş Marius | 2 | ||||||||
Pârge Vlad | 2 | ||||||||
Vinţ Vasile | 4 | ||||||||
Paşca Mihai | 2 | ||||||||
Lung Daiana | 3 | ||||||||
Pteanc Raluca | 3 | ||||||||
Necrici Răzvan | 2 | ||||||||
Donca Darius | 2 | ||||||||
Zete Viorel | 4 | ||||||||
Mihali Florin | 2 | ||||||||
Sava Ionuţ | 4 | ||||||||
Pop Andrei | 3 | ||||||||
Mezei Ştefan | 1 | ||||||||
Ardelean Andrei | 2 | ||||||||
Gheighiş Cristian | 1 | ||||||||
Buie Serban | 2 | ||||||||
Pintea Cosmin | 1 | ||||||||
Dochiţa Gabriel | 1 | ||||||||
Mariş Adrian | 1 | ||||||||
Oşan Alexandru | 1 | ||||||||
Kemenes Norbert | 1 | ||||||||
Mureşan Cristian | 1 | ||||||||
Pante Gabriel | 1 | ||||||||
Erdei Cătălin | 1 | ||||||||
Despa Radu | 1 | ||||||||
Gheighiş Daniel | 2 | ||||||||
Grad Şerban | 1 | ||||||||
Mariş Vasile | 1 | ||||||||
Lodină Paul | 1 | ||||||||
Balmoş Radu | 1 | ||||||||
Antal Attila | 1 | ||||||||
Balaj Daniel | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||||
Cupa Romaniei, faza I | Liga 4, Seria Nord | Liga 4, Seria Sud | Liga 4, Seria Nord, Juniori A1 | Liga 4, Seria Sud, Juniori A1 | Liga 5 | Cupa Romaniei, 16-imi | Cupa Romaniei, 8-imi | ||
CS Athletic Remetea Chioarului | 2 | ||||||||
AS Viitorul Copalnic Mănăștur | 3 | ||||||||
CSO Bradul Vişeu | 2 | ||||||||
AS Remeţi | 2 | ||||||||
CS Zorile Moisei | 2 | ||||||||
AS Foresta Câmpulung la Tisa | 2 | ||||||||
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag | 4 | ||||||||
CSO Borşa | 2 | ||||||||
AS Iza Dragomireşti | 2 | ||||||||
CS Fărcașa | 2 | ||||||||
AFC Şişeşti | 2 | ||||||||
AS Gloria Culcea | 2 | ||||||||
AS Speranța Fersig | 4 | ||||||||
CS Gloria 1999 Chechiş | 1 | ||||||||
AS Faurul Făureşti | 1 | ||||||||
AS Mireşu Mare | 1 | ||||||||
ACS Viitorul Gardani | 1 | ||||||||
AS Fulgerul Lăschia | 1 | ||||||||
AS Carmen Satulung | 1 | ||||||||
ACS Avântul Bârsana | 1 | ||||||||
AS Nistru | 1 | ||||||||
CS FC Suciu de Sus | 1 |