Mihalca Mihai Vasile
Baia Mare
Copalnic Mănăştiur, 3 Ianuarie 1943
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Maramures
Baia Mare, Bd. Unirii 11 J
Tel: 0721-243449
Tel: -
Fax: 0362-803458
RO51RNCB0182034134530001, BCR Baia Mare
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Cupa Romaniei | Liga 5, Seria 1 | Liga 5, Seria 2 | Liga 4, Seria Nord | Liga 4, Seria Sud | Liga 4 - juniori, Seria Nord | Liga 4 - juniori, Seria Sud | ||
Antal Attila | 3 | |||||||
Deac Cristian | 1 | |||||||
Kadar Erik | 3 | |||||||
Bărbuş Marius | 6 | |||||||
Sava Ionuţ | 4 | |||||||
Mureşan Andrei | 6 | |||||||
Balmoş Radu | 2 | |||||||
Pintea Bogdan | 1 | |||||||
Oşan Alexandru | 1 | |||||||
Mare Vlad | 2 | |||||||
Mihali Florin | 2 | |||||||
Lung Daiana | 3 | |||||||
Mariş Vasile | 2 | |||||||
Bela Mario | 2 | |||||||
Lucaciu Sergiu | 1 | |||||||
Maghear Marius | 3 | |||||||
Pteanc Raul | 2 | |||||||
Pop Andrei | 4 | |||||||
Tarba Gheorghe | 3 | |||||||
Cormoş Raul | 3 | |||||||
Cociş Dinu | 2 | |||||||
Mariş Adrian | 2 | |||||||
Mureşan Bogdan | 1 | |||||||
Soponar Răzvan | 2 | |||||||
Husti Ionuţ | 2 | |||||||
Pintea Cosmin | 2 | |||||||
Grad Şerban | 2 | |||||||
Kemenes Norbert | 2 | |||||||
Lar Daniel | 5 | |||||||
Gurban Ovidiu | 2 | |||||||
Lucaci Cristian | 3 | |||||||
Codrea Cristian | 2 | |||||||
Romaniuc S | 1 | |||||||
Pante Gabriel | 1 | |||||||
Vaum Roxana | 1 | |||||||
Lauran Teo | 1 | |||||||
Vaum Roxana | 1 | |||||||
Şuteu Andrei | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Cupa Romaniei | Liga 5, Seria 1 | Liga 5, Seria 2 | Liga 4, Seria Nord | Liga 4, Seria Sud | Liga 4 - juniori, Seria Nord | Liga 4 - juniori, Seria Sud | ||
AS Metalul Bogdan Vodă | 1 | |||||||
AS Iza Dragomireşti | 1 | |||||||
AS Viitorul Copalnic Mănăștur | 2 | |||||||
AS Faurul Făureşti | 2 | |||||||
ACS Speranţa Cerneşti | 1 | |||||||
ACS Măgura Coaş | 3 | |||||||
ACS Satu Nou de Jos | 1 | |||||||
AS Mireşu Mare | 3 | |||||||
CSO Minerul Baia Sprie | 1 | |||||||
AS Dinamic Grosi | 1 | |||||||
ACS Avântul Bârsana | 4 | |||||||
CSO Bradul Vişeu | 2 | |||||||
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag | 2 | |||||||
CS Fărcașa | 2 | |||||||
CS Viitorul Ulmeni | 8 | |||||||
AFC Şişeşti | 4 | |||||||
CS Seini | 4 | |||||||
ACS Progresul 2012 Dumbrăvița | 2 | |||||||
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | 6 | |||||||
ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | 4 | |||||||
CS FC Suciu de Sus | 2 | |||||||
AS Nistru | 1 | |||||||
STA | 1 |