Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga a IV-a
1. Matasareanu Ștefan - Mădălin (CS PANDURII CERNEȚI)13
2. Lacusta Madalin - Narcis (A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE)9
3. Turai Relu - Valentin (ACS VIITORUL ȘIMIAN)8
4. Boboescu Gheorghe - Cristian (AS RECOLTA DĂNCEU)7
5. Patasanu Tiberiu (CSM DIERNA ORȘOVA)7
6. Popescu Eduard Nicusor (ACS VIITORUL ȘIMIAN)7
7. Enea Andrei - Laurențiu (CS STREHAIA)6
8. Negrescu Constantin (AS RECOLTA DĂNCEU)6
9. Fulga Claudiu - Nicolae (CS Comlosu Mare)6
10. Fornea Valentin (AS OBÎRȘIA DE CÂMP)6
11. Pontu Costel - Dănuț (CS STREHAIA)5
12. Tomescu Adrian - Ilie (AS DECEBAL EȘELNIȚA)5
13. Vacuta Robert Viorel (ACS VIITORUL ȘIMIAN)5
14. Misea Daniel Cristian Ionut (AS TURNU SEVERIN)5
15. Andrei Mihai - Cristinel (CS VIITORUL CUJMIR)5
16. Tomescu Sorin - Florinel (AS INTER SALCIA)4
17. Nicola Adrian - Lucian (CS VICTORIA VINJU MARE)4
18. Făiniși Octavian - Adelin (AS RECOLTA DĂNCEU)4
19. Crețu Virgil (AS RECOLTA DĂNCEU)4
20. Albu Gabriel (AS DECEBAL EȘELNIȚA)4
21. Ionică - Dobre Constantin - Rareș (AS INTER SALCIA)4
22. Baciu Cristinel (AS TURNU SEVERIN)4
23. Matusoiu Andrei - Cătălin (CS STREHAIA)3
24. Cherescu Georgian - Miodrag (AS DECEBAL EȘELNIȚA)3
25. Purcareata Adrian - Ionuț (ACS DUNAREA PRISTOL)3
26. Ciocîrlan Adrian - Cătălin (CS PANDURII CERNEȚI)3
27. Lapadat Ion - Alin (AS RECOLTA DĂNCEU)3
28. Scutașu Marinel - Ionuț (CS VICTORIA VINJU MARE)3
29. Negoițescu Alin - Petrișor (CSM DIERNA ORȘOVA)3
30. Latea Eugen (CS VICTORIA VINJU MARE)3
31. Breazu Marius - Gabriel (ACS VIITORUL ȘIMIAN)3
32. Zamfir Paul - Lucian (CS PANDURII CERNEȚI)3
33. Trandafir Mădălin - Ionuț (CS VICTORIA VINJU MARE)3
34. Tira Eugen - Sorin (ACS DUNAREA PRISTOL)3
35. Stanemir Valentin (CS PANDURII CERNEȚI)3
36. Bologa Constantin - Bogdan (CS PANDURII CERNEȚI)2
37. Pavel Mihai - Cosmin (AS RECOLTA DĂNCEU)2
38. Gomoi Cristi - Ionuţ (CS STREHAIA)2
39. Lungu Marin (AS INTER SALCIA)2
40. Taerel Costel - Cosmin (AS RECOLTA DĂNCEU)2
41. Ionică Ionel - Liviu (AS INTER SALCIA)2
42. Basarab Marius - Daniel (CS PANDURII CERNEȚI)2
43. Pirvuceanu Ionut - Cristian (ACS DUNAREA PRISTOL)2
44. Stroescu Ion - Lorin (ACS DUNAREA PRISTOL)2
45. Erceanu Marian - Daniel (AS TURNU SEVERIN)2
46. Vatuiu Horia - Cristian - Florin (CS PANDURII CERNEȚI)2
47. Stancu Emanuel (AS DECEBAL EȘELNIȚA)2
48. Gaina Adelin - Ionuț (CS VICTORIA VINJU MARE)2
49. Olteanu Marian - Costin (ACS DUNAREA PRISTOL)2
50. Bologa Alexandru (CS PANDURII CERNEȚI)2
51. Lazăr Andrei - Daniel (ACS VIITORUL ȘIMIAN)2
52. Oprisan Alexandru - Nicolae (AS OBÎRȘIA DE CÂMP)2
53. Vîlceanu Ion - Adrian (CS PANDURII CERNEȚI)2
54. Nicola Ionel (CSM DIERNA ORȘOVA)2
55. Ivașcu Elvis - Ionică (AS OBÎRȘIA DE CÂMP)2
56. Neagoe Marian - Ionuț (AS OBÎRȘIA DE CÂMP)2
57. Stefan Liviu - Alexandru (AS INTER SALCIA)2
58. Roman - Bidilici Robert - Alexandru (AS OBÎRȘIA DE CÂMP)1
59. Balaci Alexandru - Valeriu (CS STREHAIA)1
60. Siminica Mihai - Bogdan (AS INTER SALCIA)1
61. Harcau Petrica (CS PANDURII CERNEȚI)1
62. Ibinceanu Ovidiu - Constantin (CS STREHAIA)1
63. Miu Lucian - Doru - Fernando (CS VIITORUL CUJMIR)1
64. Popescu Marius - Alexandru (ACS VIITORUL ȘIMIAN)1
65. Otet Claudiu - Viorel (CSM DIERNA ORȘOVA)1
66. Smeu Laurentiu Mihail (ACS DUNAREA PRISTOL)1
67. Savulescu Cristian - Marian (CS STREHAIA)1
68. Ionică - Dobre Giani - Robert (AS INTER SALCIA)1
69. Chirfot Cătălin - Petre (AS RECOLTA DĂNCEU)1
70. Safta Adrian (ACS DUNAREA PRISTOL)1
71. Crețu Cristian (AS RECOLTA DĂNCEU)1
72. Dumangiu Claudiu - Marian (CS VICTORIA VINJU MARE)1
73. Patrașcu Nicușor - Adelin (CS VIITORUL CUJMIR)1
74. Brucă Lucian - Constantin (AS RECOLTA DĂNCEU)1
75. Lascu Fănel (ACS DUNAREA PRISTOL)1
76. Burinca Andrei - Gabriel (ACS VIITORUL ȘIMIAN)1
77. Dobrescu Florin (CS STREHAIA)1
78. Dragomiroiu Nicușor - Claudiu (CS VIITORUL CUJMIR)1
79. Ionescu Mitel (ACS VIITORUL ȘIMIAN)1
80. Schintee Mihai - Gabriel (ACS VIITORUL ȘIMIAN)1
81. Isac Cătălin - Alexandru (ACS DUNAREA PRISTOL)1
82. Birău Madalin - Gabriel (CS VIITORUL CUJMIR)1
83. Ridichie Emil - Florin (CS VIITORUL CUJMIR)1
84. Tomescu Cristian - David (AS DECEBAL EȘELNIȚA)1
85. Doman Gabriel Răzvan (AS TURNU SEVERIN)1
86. Ianculovici - Jac Ștefan (AS DECEBAL EȘELNIȚA)1
87. Raiescu Simion (CSM DIERNA ORȘOVA)1
88. Sirbu Cristian (ACS DUNAREA PRISTOL)1
89. Tarineanu Laurentiu - George (ACS VIITORUL ȘIMIAN)1
90. Epure Bogdan - Constantin (CSM DIERNA ORȘOVA)1
91. Balaban Leordard - Manole (CSM DIERNA ORȘOVA)1
92. Funieru Nicușor - Marcel (CS VIITORUL CUJMIR)1
93. Zgaibă Laurențiu - Adrian (ACS VIITORUL ȘIMIAN)1
94. Balulescu Denis (ACS VIITORUL ȘIMIAN)1
95. Prodan Romario - Costinel (AS TURNU SEVERIN)1
96. Bucă Mihai - Alexandru - Ion (ACS VIITORUL ȘIMIAN)1
97. Georgescu Radu - Andrei (CS VIITORUL CUJMIR)1
98. Sava Robert - Ionut (AS TURNU SEVERIN)1
99. Cecă Ionuț - Mirel (CS VIITORUL CUJMIR)1
100. Ionică - Dobre Ionel - Vlad (AS INTER SALCIA)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe