Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga a IV-a ELITE
1. Astafei Victor Stelian (CSM TG MURES)25
2. Ferfelea Viorel (CSM TG MURES)22
3. IGNAT RAUL SIMION (CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018)21
4. Socaci Florin Claudiu (A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS)20
5. Rotaru Roberto Cristian (A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS)20
6. Balea Adrian Alin (A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS)14
7. Moraru Mircea Bogdan (A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI)11
8. Bordas Andrei (A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES)11
9. Aleman Rares Florin (CSM SIGHISOARA)11
10. DEZSI LORAND (A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI)10
11. Orban George-darius (CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018)9
12. Suta Vlad Ilie (A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI)8
13. Oprea Victor Alexandru (A.C.S. SANCRAI NAZNA)8
14. Oprea Alexandru (A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI)8
15. Pop Paul Danut (CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018)8
16. Candrea Robert (CSM TG MURES)8
17. Pascu Mihai Dragos (CSM SIGHISOARA)7
18. Iliescu Raul (CSM TG MURES)7
19. Silion Petru (A.C.S. SOVATA)6
20. Pacurar Sergiu (A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI)6
21. Moldovan Tibor Florin (A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES)6
22. Tescariu Vlad (A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS)6
23. Stoica Andrei (A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI)6
24. Dan Sergiu (A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI)6
25. Beres Hunor (C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI)6
26. Hegbleli Rares Florian (CSM SIGHISOARA)6
27. Musta Florin Paul (C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI)5
28. Cirlejan Petrut Flaviu Vasile (CSM TG MURES)5
29. Birtalan Alpar (CSM TG MURES)5
30. Arion Alexandru (A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI)5
31. Buda Lucian Crinisor (A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES)5
32. Ormenisan Petru Andrei (A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI)5
33. Ormenisan Florin Silviu (A.S.C. SARMASU 2005)5
34. Kanyaro Peter Laszlo (CSM TG MURES)5
35. Rad Tudor (A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI)5
36. Kaffai Gyorgy Szabolcs (CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018)5
37. Hulpe Teodor Cristian (A.S.C. SARMASU 2005)5
38. Kenesi Bela (A.C.S. SOVATA)4
39. Lumperdean Rafael (A.S.C. SARMASU 2005)4
40. Szocs Robert (A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI)4
41. Santa Sergiu Vasile (A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES)4
42. Botezatu Bogdan (CSM TG MURES)4
43. Tuzes Laszlo (CSM TG MURES)4
44. Pop Florin Marcel (A.C.S. SOVATA)4
45. Mocian Florin Adrian (A.C.S. SANCRAI NAZNA)4
46. Cojocnean Dorel (A.S.C. SARMASU 2005)3
47. Janosi Attila (A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI)3
48. Catana Andrei Florin (CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018)3
49. Soimusan Viorel (A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES)3
50. Suciu Florin (A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI)3
51. Iurian Sergiu Alin (A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI)3
52. Husar Ovidiu (CSM SIGHISOARA)3
53. Borbely Zsolt (A.C.S. SANCRAI NAZNA)3
54. Kelemen Csongor-istvan (A.C.S. SOVATA)3
55. BUNGARDEAN PETRU LUCIAN (CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018)3
56. Dan Sebastian (A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI)3
57. Bocicor Raul (CSM TG MURES)3
58. Crisan Alexandru Adrian (CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018)3
59. Dima Calin Ionut (A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI)3
60. Dan Razvan (A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI)3
61. Iusean Ioan Sebastian (CSM TG MURES)3
62. Modra Lehel-hunor (A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI)3
63. Hanca Ioan Nicusor (A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI)2
64. Purcar Felician Florin (A.S.C. SARMASU 2005)2
65. Moldovan Laurentiu Alexandru (A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI)2
66. Albu Natanael-iosif (A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI)2
67. Moldovan Raul Tudor (A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES)2
68. Moldovan Octavian (A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI)2
69. Kakasi Gellert (C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI)2
70. Gall Szabolcs (A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI)2
71. Gal Gabor (A.C.S. SOVATA)2
72. Aldea Paul Alexandru (CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018)2
73. Precup Cristian Cosmin (A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI)2
74. Detesan Flaviu (A.S.C. SARMASU 2005)2
75. UZUNU GHEORGHE ALEXANDRU (A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES)2
76. Pop Bogdan Ioan (A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI)2
77. Peter Bogdan Vasile (A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES)2
78. Lechintan Ion Ionita (A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS)2
79. Moldovan Ionita Diangelo (C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI)2
80. Cotoara Gabriel-mugurel (A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI)2
81. Hang Flavius Lucian (CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018)2
82. Sotan Paul DORUT (A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES)2
83. Suteu Adrian Sebastian (A.C.S. SANCRAI NAZNA)2
84. Csortan Valentin (A.C.S. SOVATA)2
85. Lacatus Florin Claudiu (A.S.C. SARMASU 2005)2
86. Muresan Alin Ovidiu (A.C.S. SANCRAI NAZNA)2
87. Takacs Ioan Bogdan (CSM SIGHISOARA)2
88. Ivanitchi Victor (A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES)2
89. LIPOU IONUT DANIEL (A.C.S. MURESUL OGRA)2
90. Vegh Szilard Istvan (C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI)2
91. Darlosan Nicolae Sebastian (A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES)2
92. Tinca Cristian (CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018)2
93. RUS MIHAI TUDOR (A.S.C. SARMASU 2005)2
94. Morosan Janos (A.C.S. SANCRAI NAZNA)2
95. Vultur Calin Marian (A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI)2
96. Bordea Tudor (CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018)1
97. Picos Adrian Traian (CSM SIGHISOARA)1
98. Stoica Mihai Gheorghe (A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI)1
99. Boitos Mihaita Cosmin (A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI)1
100. Vlad Grigore (A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS)1
101. Hoisan Ianis (CSM SIGHISOARA)1
102. Lazar Alexandru Ioan (CSM SIGHISOARA)1
103. Suta Adelin Ciprian (A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI)1
104. Stoica Calin Cosmin (A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI)1
105. Boros Catalin (A.C.S. SANCRAI NAZNA)1
106. Nicoara Tudor (CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018)1
107. Constantin Lucian Catalin (A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES)1
108. Lung Sergiu (A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI)1
109. Popeanu Paul Horatiu (A.C.S. SANCRAI NAZNA)1
110. Katona Arnold Levente (CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018)1
111. Astalos Szilard (A.C.S. SANCRAI NAZNA)1
112. Vega Raul (A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES)1
113. Litean Andrei Calin (A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS)1
114. Pacurari Raul (A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI)1
115. Stoica Filip (CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018)1
116. Hashyrov Shageldi (A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES)1
117. Pop Adrian Bogdan (A.C.S. SANCRAI NAZNA)1
118. Gheresi Mihai Attila (A.C.S. SANCRAI NAZNA)1
119. Halasz Botond (A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI)1
120. Grama Cristian (A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI)1
121. Popescu Claudiu Sergiu (A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI)1
122. Trufasila Sabin Cristian (A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI)1
123. Moldovan Sergiu -ionut (A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI)1
124. Szanto Robert Raul (A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS)1
125. Horvat Madalin Petru (A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES)1
126. Rosca Florin Danut (A.S.C. SARMASU 2005)1
127. Samsudean Calin (A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES)1
128. Nistor Liviu (A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI)1
129. Broasca Nicolae Gabriel (A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI)1
130. Crisan Ioan Andrei (A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI)1
131. Bustya Balazs (A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI)1
132. Otvos Bogdan-darius (C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI)1
133. Saxon Cristian Sebastian (A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI)1
134. Imreh Tinamer Sandor (A.C.S. SOVATA)1
135. Gandila Andrei (A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES)1
136. Harko Karoly (A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES)1
137. Strizu Gabriel (CSM SIGHISOARA)1
138. Simoiu Razvan Ionut (CSM TG MURES)1
139. N Doye Ousmane (CSM TG MURES)1
140. Ut Vasile Valentin (A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS)1
141. Popa Marius (CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018)1
142. Suba Barna (A.C.S. SOVATA)1
143. Marginean Dan (A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI)1
144. Parlea Alex (C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI)1
145. Pol Petru Mirel (A.C.S. SANCRAI NAZNA)1
146. Mara Razvan Leon (CSM SIGHISOARA)1
147. Gabor Gheorghe Aurel (A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Primaria Targu Mures
Primaria Targu Mures

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe