Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga 4
1. Bidan Florin Danut (AS Bradu Borca)17
2. Onofras Marius (AS Bradu Borca)14
3. Patrichi Dragos (FC Ozana Targu Neamt)8
4. Apreutesei Corin Florin (FC Ozana Targu Neamt)7
5. Crenganis Gabriel (AS Bradu Borca)7
6. Apostol Andrei (CS Speranta Raucesti)6
7. Botezatu Bogdan (CS Speranta Raucesti)6
8. Cucos Gheorghe Marius (CS Speranta Raucesti)5
9. Tulbure Marius (Victoria Horia)4
10. Brighiu Ciprian (CS Speranta Raucesti)4
11. Boghian Gabriel (CS Speranta Raucesti)4
12. Stingaciu Razvan Gheorghita (Victoria Horia)4
13. Baboi Bogdan Marian (AS Bradu Borca)4
14. Cristea Adrian Sorin (Moldova Cordun)4
15. Paveluc Marian (Moldova Cordun)4
16. Aparaschivei Andrei (FC Ozana Targu Neamt)4
17. Ilie Adrian (AS Bradu Borca)3
18. Gorea Razvan (AS Bradu Borca)3
19. Vasilache Iulius - Cezar (FC Ozana Targu Neamt)3
20. Miron Radu Mihai (CS Speranta Raucesti)3
21. Tofan Cezar (FC Ozana Targu Neamt)3
22. Ciocoiu Claudiu (CS Speranta Raucesti)2
23. Cojocaru Adrian (Energia Pingarati)2
24. Brais Andrei Alexandru (Victoria Horia)2
25. Talmacel Ovidiu (Moldova Cordun)2
26. Cobzaru Lucian (Moldova Cordun)2
27. Talpan ilie (AS Bradu Borca)2
28. Cretu Dumitru Marian (FC Ozana Targu Neamt)2
29. Garla Stefan Iulian (Victoria Horia)1
30. Tulpan Florin Vasile (Victoria Horia)1
31. Gruia Daniel (Victoria Horia)1
32. Andrei Alexandru (Victoria Horia)1
33. Tudose Sorin (Moldova Cordun)1
34. Enache Marius Andrei (AS Bradu Borca)1
35. Pricop Andrei Emilian (Energia Pingarati)1
36. Borcila Ioan Cristian (CS Speranta Raucesti)1
37. Horciu Ionut (Energia Pingarati)1
38. Saftei Ionut (Moldova Cordun)1
39. Gavril Ionut (AS Bradu Borca)1
40. Atodiresei Razvan George (Moldova Cordun)1
41. Mosnegutu Ionut (FC Ozana Targu Neamt)1
42. Axinte Adrian (AS Bradu Borca)1
43. Andrei Ionut Marius (Victoria Horia)1
44. Stroia Bogdan Constantin (AS Bradu Borca)1
45. Curca Pavel Eusebio (FC Ozana Targu Neamt)1
46. Popescu Dragos Florian (Moldova Cordun)1
47. Paraschiv Andrei (Moldova Cordun)1
48. Smau Alexandru Marian (CS Speranta Raucesti)1
49. Brais Ciprian (Victoria Horia)1
50. Cucu Mihai (Energia Pingarati)1
51. Bordeanu Ionut Alexandru (CS Speranta Raucesti)1
52. Apostol Constantin Cosmin (Victoria Horia)1
53. Berbecaru Constantin (Energia Pingarati)1
54. Rusu Danut (Moldova Cordun)1
55. Leonte Gheorghe Viorel (CS Speranta Raucesti)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe