Numar jocuri arbitri si observatori

Arbitri


LEGENDA:
C1 - Liga 4C2 - Liga 5, Seria A
C3 - Liga 5, Seria BC4 - Juniori U15 Elita
C5 - Juniori D (U13)C6 - Juniori E (U11)
C7 - Juniori C (U15)C8 - Cupa Romaniei
NrNumeC
1
C
2
C
3
C
4
C
5
C
6
C
7
C
8
Total
1Capitanu Iulian0131643119
2Florea Bogdan5214100013
3Roban Ciprian Andrei0610040213
4Andriescu Stefan0001821012
5Balint Bogdan0163110012
6Ciobanu Neculai0520220011
7Costan Stefan0101360011
8Diaconu Marius700000029
9Marta Eduard003013209
10Turcanu Dragos151010109
11Luta Daniel440000008
12Oancea Marian Alexandru033001018
13Ciofoaia Alexandru043000007
14Sarbu Ionut231000017
15Arusoaiei Ovidiu600000006
16Luca Dragos040011006
17Apetrei Cosmin500000005
18Diaconu Alin001021105
19Cercel Cosmin000300014
20Neculau Cosmin030001004
21Negrescu Alexandru000013004
22Zaharia Alexandru000040004
23Cosma Florin030000003
24Mocanu Alexandru001001103
25Ungureanu Andrei000011002
26Andrei Razvan000010001
27Lungu Alexandra001000001
28Mocanu Adrian000010001
29Parvu Mihai000001001
30Taranu Vlad001000001
31Teleuca Razvan000010001
32Tocu Florin Mihai000010001
33Zaharia Vladut000001001
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe