Program competitional

Liga 4


Etapa 1     09-09-2018 - 11:00


1) FC Ozana Targu Neamt - AS Bradu Borca    1 - 4
2) Energia Pingarati - CS Speranta Raucesti    0 - 4
3) Moldova Cordun - Victoria Horia    1 - 2

Etapa 2     16-09-2018 - 11:00


1) AS Bradu Borca - Victoria Horia    5 - 0
2) CS Speranta Raucesti - Moldova Cordun    3 - 1
3) FC Ozana Targu Neamt - Energia Pingarati    5 - 0

Etapa 3     23-09-2018 - 11:00


1) Energia Pingarati - AS Bradu Borca    0 - 4
2) Moldova Cordun - FC Ozana Targu Neamt    3 - 5
3) Victoria Horia - CS Speranta Raucesti    2 - 4

Etapa 4     30-09-2018 - 11:00


1) AS Bradu Borca - CS Speranta Raucesti    1 - 6
2) FC Ozana Targu Neamt - Victoria Horia    1 - 1
3) Energia Pingarati - Moldova Cordun    2 - 6

Etapa 5     07-10-2018 - 11:00


1) Moldova Cordun - AS Bradu Borca    4 - 7
2) Victoria Horia - Energia Pingarati    6 - 0
3) CS Speranta Raucesti - FC Ozana Targu Neamt    1 - 3

Etapa 6     14-10-2018 - 11:00


1) AS Bradu Borca - FC Ozana Targu Neamt    2 - 0
2) CS Speranta Raucesti - Energia Pingarati    5 - 1
3) Victoria Horia - Moldova Cordun    2 - 1

Etapa 7     21-10-2018 - 11:00


1) Victoria Horia - AS Bradu Borca    3 - 3
2) Moldova Cordun - CS Speranta Raucesti    1 - 4
3) Energia Pingarati - FC Ozana Targu Neamt    1 - 5

Etapa 8     28-10-2018 - 11:00


1) AS Bradu Borca - Energia Pingarati    12 - 1
2) FC Ozana Targu Neamt - Moldova Cordun    4 - 1
3) CS Speranta Raucesti - Victoria Horia    4 - 1

Etapa 9     04-11-2018 - 11:00


1) CS Speranta Raucesti - AS Bradu Borca    3 - 5
2) Victoria Horia - FC Ozana Targu Neamt    1 - 3
3) Moldova Cordun - Energia Pingarati    3 - 0

Etapa 10     11-11-2018 - 11:00


1) AS Bradu Borca - Moldova Cordun    11 - 1
2) Energia Pingarati - Victoria Horia    1 - 2
3) FC Ozana Targu Neamt - CS Speranta Raucesti    2 - 0

Etapa 11     18-11-2018 - 11:00


1) FC Ozana Targu Neamt - AS Bradu Borca     -
2) Energia Pingarati - CS Speranta Raucesti     -
3) Moldova Cordun - Victoria Horia     -

Etapa 12     25-11-2018 - 11:00


1) AS Bradu Borca - Victoria Horia     -
2) CS Speranta Raucesti - Moldova Cordun     -
3) FC Ozana Targu Neamt - Energia Pingarati     -

Etapa 13     - 11:00


1) Energia Pingarati - AS Bradu Borca     -
2) Moldova Cordun - FC Ozana Targu Neamt     -
3) Victoria Horia - CS Speranta Raucesti     -

Etapa 14     - 11:00


1) AS Bradu Borca - CS Speranta Raucesti     -
2) FC Ozana Targu Neamt - Victoria Horia     -
3) Energia Pingarati - Moldova Cordun     -

Etapa 15     - 11:00


1) Moldova Cordun - AS Bradu Borca     -
2) Victoria Horia - Energia Pingarati     -
3) CS Speranta Raucesti - FC Ozana Targu Neamt     -

Etapa 16     - 11:00


1) AS Bradu Borca - FC Ozana Targu Neamt     -
2) CS Speranta Raucesti - Energia Pingarati     -
3) Victoria Horia - Moldova Cordun     -

Etapa 17     - 11:00


1) Victoria Horia - AS Bradu Borca     -
2) Moldova Cordun - CS Speranta Raucesti     -
3) Energia Pingarati - FC Ozana Targu Neamt     -

Etapa 18     - 11:00


1) AS Bradu Borca - Energia Pingarati     -
2) FC Ozana Targu Neamt - Moldova Cordun     -
3) CS Speranta Raucesti - Victoria Horia     -

Etapa 19     - 11:00


1) CS Speranta Raucesti - AS Bradu Borca     -
2) Victoria Horia - FC Ozana Targu Neamt     -
3) Moldova Cordun - Energia Pingarati     -

Etapa 20     - 11:00


1) AS Bradu Borca - Moldova Cordun     -
2) Energia Pingarati - Victoria Horia     -
3) FC Ozana Targu Neamt - CS Speranta Raucesti     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe