Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Olt
Slatina, Crisan 23
Tel: 0249412100
Tel: -
Fax: 0249412100
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - Sta | 1 | 2018-08-26 | - | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 1 | 2018-08-26 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - ACS Academica Bals | 1 | 2018-08-26 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - FC Olt Scornicesti | 1 | 2018-08-26 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 1 | 2018-08-26 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 1 | 2018-08-26 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - AS Vointa Schitu | 1 | 2018-08-26 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 1 | 2018-08-26 | 2-6 | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 1 | 2018-08-26 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Oltetul Osica | 1 | 2018-08-26 | - | Detalii |
Sta - AS Oltetul Osica | 2 | 2018-09-02 | - | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - Sta | 2 | 2018-09-02 | - | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 2 | 2018-09-02 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 2 | 2018-09-02 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 2 | 2018-09-02 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 2 | 2018-09-02 | 4-1 | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - Avantul Coteana | 2 | 2018-09-02 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 2 | 2018-09-02 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - AS Victoria Dobrun | 2 | 2018-09-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - CSM Slatina | 2 | 2018-09-02 | 0-6 | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - Sta | 3 | 2018-09-09 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 3 | 2018-09-09 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 3 | 2018-09-09 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - ACS Academica Bals | 3 | 2018-09-09 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - FC Olt Scornicesti | 3 | 2018-09-09 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 3 | 2018-09-09 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 3 | 2018-09-09 | 2-5 | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - AS Vointa Schitu | 3 | 2018-09-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Sta - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 3 | 2018-09-09 | - | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 3 | 2018-09-09 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Sta - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 4 | 2018-09-12 | - | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - AS Oltetul Osica | 4 | 2018-09-12 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - Sta | 4 | 2018-09-12 | - | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 4 | 2018-09-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 4 | 2018-09-12 | 2-2 | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 4 | 2018-09-12 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 4 | 2018-09-12 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - Avantul Coteana | 4 | 2018-09-12 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 4 | 2018-09-12 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - AS Victoria Dobrun | 4 | 2018-09-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - Sta | 5 | 2018-09-16 | - | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - CSM Slatina | 5 | 2018-09-16 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 5 | 2018-09-16 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 5 | 2018-09-16 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - ACS Academica Bals | 5 | 2018-09-16 | 7-0 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - FC Olt Scornicesti | 5 | 2018-09-16 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 5 | 2018-09-16 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Sta - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 5 | 2018-09-16 | - | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - AS Vointa Schitu | 5 | 2018-09-16 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 5 | 2018-09-16 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Sta - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 6 | 2018-09-23 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 6 | 2018-09-23 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - AS Oltetul Osica | 6 | 2018-09-23 | 8-1 | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - Sta | 6 | 2018-09-23 | - | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 6 | 2018-09-23 | 1-7 | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 6 | 2018-09-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 6 | 2018-09-23 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 6 | 2018-09-23 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - Avantul Coteana | 6 | 2018-09-23 | 12-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 6 | 2018-09-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - Sta | 7 | 2018-09-30 | - | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - AS Victoria Dobrun | 7 | 2018-09-30 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - CSM Slatina | 7 | 2018-09-30 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 7 | 2018-09-30 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 7 | 2018-09-30 | 2-6 | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - ACS Academica Bals | 7 | 2018-09-30 | 10-0 | Detalii |
Sta - FC Olt Scornicesti | 7 | 2018-09-30 | - | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 7 | 2018-09-30 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 7 | 2018-09-30 | 1-8 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - AS Vointa Schitu | 7 | 2018-09-30 | 9-2 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Vointa Schitu | 8 | 2018-10-07 | - | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 8 | 2018-10-07 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 8 | 2018-10-07 | 3-0 | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - AS Oltetul Osica | 8 | 2018-10-07 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - Sta | 8 | 2018-10-07 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 8 | 2018-10-07 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 8 | 2018-10-07 | 10-1 | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 8 | 2018-10-07 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 8 | 2018-10-07 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - Avantul Coteana | 8 | 2018-10-07 | 6-1 | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - Sta | 9 | 2018-10-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 9 | 2018-10-10 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - AS Victoria Dobrun | 9 | 2018-10-10 | 6-0 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - CSM Slatina | 9 | 2018-10-10 | 0-8 | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 9 | 2018-10-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 9 | 2018-10-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - ACS Academica Bals | 9 | 2018-10-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - FC Olt Scornicesti | 9 | 2018-10-10 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 9 | 2018-10-10 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 9 | 2018-10-10 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Sta - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 10 | 2018-10-14 | - | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - AS Vointa Schitu | 10 | 2018-10-14 | 3-2 | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 10 | 2018-10-14 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 10 | 2018-10-14 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - AS Oltetul Osica | 10 | 2018-10-14 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - Sta | 10 | 2018-10-14 | - | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 10 | 2018-10-14 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 10 | 2018-10-14 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 10 | 2018-10-14 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 10 | 2018-10-14 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - Sta | 11 | 2018-10-21 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Avantul Coteana | 11 | 2018-10-21 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 11 | 2018-10-21 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - AS Victoria Dobrun | 11 | 2018-10-21 | 8-0 | Detalii |
Sta - CSM Slatina | 11 | 2018-10-21 | - | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 11 | 2018-10-21 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 11 | 2018-10-21 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - ACS Academica Bals | 11 | 2018-10-21 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - FC Olt Scornicesti | 11 | 2018-10-21 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 11 | 2018-10-21 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Sta - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 12 | 2018-10-28 | - | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 12 | 2018-10-28 | 0-6 | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - AS Vointa Schitu | 12 | 2018-10-28 | 8-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 12 | 2018-10-28 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 12 | 2018-10-28 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - AS Oltetul Osica | 12 | 2018-10-28 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - Sta | 12 | 2018-10-28 | - | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 12 | 2018-10-28 | 4-3 | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 12 | 2018-10-28 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 12 | 2018-10-28 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Sta | 13 | 2018-11-04 | - | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 13 | 2018-11-04 | 3-5 | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - Avantul Coteana | 13 | 2018-11-04 | 9-0 | Detalii |
Sta - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 13 | 2018-11-04 | - | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - AS Victoria Dobrun | 13 | 2018-11-04 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - CSM Slatina | 13 | 2018-11-04 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 13 | 2018-11-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 13 | 2018-11-04 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Academica Bals | 13 | 2018-11-04 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - FC Olt Scornicesti | 13 | 2018-11-04 | 7-0 | Detalii |
Sta - FC Olt Scornicesti | 14 | 2018-11-07 | - | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 14 | 2018-11-07 | 4-5 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 14 | 2018-11-07 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - AS Vointa Schitu | 14 | 2018-11-07 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 14 | 2018-11-07 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 14 | 2018-11-07 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - AS Oltetul Osica | 14 | 2018-11-07 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - Sta | 14 | 2018-11-07 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 14 | 2018-11-07 | 4-6 | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 14 | 2018-11-07 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Sta | 15 | 2018-11-11 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 15 | 2018-11-11 | 2-4 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 15 | 2018-11-11 | - | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - Avantul Coteana | 15 | 2018-11-11 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 15 | 2018-11-11 | 0-7 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - AS Victoria Dobrun | 15 | 2018-11-11 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - CSM Slatina | 15 | 2018-11-11 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 15 | 2018-11-11 | 8-0 | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 15 | 2018-11-11 | 2-2 | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - ACS Academica Bals | 15 | 2018-11-11 | 3-5 | Detalii |
Sta - ACS Academica Bals | 16 | 2018-11-18 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - FC Olt Scornicesti | 16 | 2018-11-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 16 | 2018-11-18 | 4-5 | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 16 | 2018-11-18 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - AS Vointa Schitu | 16 | 2018-11-18 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 16 | 2018-11-18 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 16 | 2018-11-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - AS Oltetul Osica | 16 | 2018-11-18 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - Sta | 16 | 2018-11-18 | - | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 16 | 2018-11-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - Sta | 17 | 2018-11-25 | - | Detalii |
Sta - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 17 | 2018-11-25 | - | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 17 | 2018-11-25 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 17 | 2018-11-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - Avantul Coteana | 17 | 2018-11-25 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 17 | 2018-11-25 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - AS Victoria Dobrun | 17 | 2018-11-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - CSM Slatina | 17 | 2018-11-25 | 1-6 | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 17 | 2018-11-25 | 4-6 | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 17 | 2018-11-25 | 2-3 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 18 | 2018-12-02 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - ACS Academica Bals | 18 | 2018-12-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - FC Olt Scornicesti | 18 | 2018-12-02 | 14-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 18 | 2018-12-02 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 18 | 2018-12-02 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - AS Vointa Schitu | 18 | 2018-12-02 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 18 | 2018-12-02 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 18 | 2018-12-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - AS Oltetul Osica | 18 | 2018-12-02 | 0-6 | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - Sta | 18 | 2018-12-02 | - | Detalii |
Sta - Sta | 19 | 2018-12-09 | - | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 19 | 2018-12-09 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 19 | 2018-12-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 19 | 2018-12-09 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 19 | 2018-12-09 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - Avantul Coteana | 19 | 2018-12-09 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 19 | 2018-12-09 | 3-1 | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - AS Victoria Dobrun | 19 | 2018-12-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - CSM Slatina | 19 | 2018-12-09 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 19 | 2018-12-09 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 20 | 2019-03-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - CSM Slatina | 20 | 2019-03-03 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - AS Victoria Dobrun | 20 | 2019-03-03 | - | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 20 | 2019-03-03 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - Avantul Coteana | 20 | 2019-03-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 20 | 2019-03-03 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 20 | 2019-03-03 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 20 | 2019-03-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 20 | 2019-03-03 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - Sta | 20 | 2019-03-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - Sta | 21 | 2019-03-10 | - | Detalii |
Sta - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 21 | 2019-03-10 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 21 | 2019-03-10 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - AS Vointa Schitu | 21 | 2019-03-10 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 21 | 2019-03-10 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 21 | 2019-03-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - FC Olt Scornicesti | 21 | 2019-03-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - ACS Academica Bals | 21 | 2019-03-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 21 | 2019-03-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 21 | 2019-03-10 | 8-0 | Detalii |
Sta - CSM Slatina | 22 | 2019-03-13 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - AS Victoria Dobrun | 22 | 2019-03-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 22 | 2019-03-13 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - Avantul Coteana | 22 | 2019-03-13 | - | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 22 | 2019-03-13 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 22 | 2019-03-13 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 22 | 2019-03-13 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 22 | 2019-03-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - Sta | 22 | 2019-03-13 | - | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - AS Oltetul Osica | 22 | 2019-03-13 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - Sta | 23 | 2019-03-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 23 | 2019-03-17 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Vointa Schitu | 23 | 2019-03-17 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 23 | 2019-03-17 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 23 | 2019-03-17 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - FC Olt Scornicesti | 23 | 2019-03-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - ACS Academica Bals | 23 | 2019-03-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 23 | 2019-03-17 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 23 | 2019-03-17 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - CSM Slatina | 23 | 2019-03-17 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Victoria Dobrun | 24 | 2019-03-24 | - | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 24 | 2019-03-24 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - Avantul Coteana | 24 | 2019-03-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 24 | 2019-03-24 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 24 | 2019-03-24 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 24 | 2019-03-24 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 24 | 2019-03-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - Sta | 24 | 2019-03-24 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - AS Oltetul Osica | 24 | 2019-03-24 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 24 | 2019-03-24 | 8-0 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - Sta | 25 | 2019-03-31 | - | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - AS Vointa Schitu | 25 | 2019-03-31 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 25 | 2019-03-31 | 4-5 | Detalii |
Sta - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 25 | 2019-03-31 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - FC Olt Scornicesti | 25 | 2019-03-31 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - ACS Academica Bals | 25 | 2019-03-31 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 25 | 2019-03-31 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 25 | 2019-03-31 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - CSM Slatina | 25 | 2019-03-31 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - AS Victoria Dobrun | 25 | 2019-03-31 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Sta - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 26 | 2019-04-07 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - Avantul Coteana | 26 | 2019-04-07 | - | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 26 | 2019-04-07 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 26 | 2019-04-07 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 26 | 2019-04-07 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 26 | 2019-04-07 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - Sta | 26 | 2019-04-07 | - | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - AS Oltetul Osica | 26 | 2019-04-07 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 26 | 2019-04-07 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 26 | 2019-04-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - Sta | 27 | 2019-04-14 | - | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 27 | 2019-04-14 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 27 | 2019-04-14 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - FC Olt Scornicesti | 27 | 2019-04-14 | 11-0 | Detalii |
Sta - ACS Academica Bals | 27 | 2019-04-14 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 27 | 2019-04-14 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 27 | 2019-04-14 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - CSM Slatina | 27 | 2019-04-14 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - AS Victoria Dobrun | 27 | 2019-04-14 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 27 | 2019-04-14 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Sta - Avantul Coteana | 28 | 2019-04-17 | - | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 28 | 2019-04-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 28 | 2019-04-17 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 28 | 2019-04-17 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 28 | 2019-04-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - Sta | 28 | 2019-04-17 | - | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - AS Oltetul Osica | 28 | 2019-04-17 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 28 | 2019-04-17 | 5-3 | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 28 | 2019-04-17 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - AS Vointa Schitu | 28 | 2019-04-17 | 8-0 | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - Sta | 29 | 2019-04-21 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 29 | 2019-04-21 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - FC Olt Scornicesti | 29 | 2019-04-21 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - ACS Academica Bals | 29 | 2019-04-21 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 29 | 2019-04-21 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 29 | 2019-04-21 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - CSM Slatina | 29 | 2019-04-21 | 1-10 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - AS Victoria Dobrun | 29 | 2019-04-21 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 29 | 2019-04-21 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - Avantul Coteana | 29 | 2019-04-21 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 30 | 2019-04-04 | - | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 30 | 2019-04-04 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 30 | 2019-04-04 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 30 | 2019-04-04 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - Sta | 30 | 2019-04-04 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - AS Oltetul Osica | 30 | 2019-04-04 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 30 | 2019-04-04 | 9-2 | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 30 | 2019-04-04 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - AS Vointa Schitu | 30 | 2019-04-04 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 30 | 2019-04-04 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - Sta | 31 | 2019-05-05 | - | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - FC Olt Scornicesti | 31 | 2019-05-05 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - ACS Academica Bals | 31 | 2019-05-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 31 | 2019-05-05 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 31 | 2019-05-05 | 3-8 | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - CSM Slatina | 31 | 2019-05-05 | 1-5 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Victoria Dobrun | 31 | 2019-05-05 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 31 | 2019-05-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Avantul Coteana | 31 | 2019-05-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 31 | 2019-05-05 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 32 | 2019-05-08 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 32 | 2019-05-08 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 32 | 2019-05-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - Sta | 32 | 2019-05-08 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - AS Oltetul Osica | 32 | 2019-05-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 32 | 2019-05-08 | 10-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 32 | 2019-05-08 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - AS Vointa Schitu | 32 | 2019-05-08 | 7-1 | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 32 | 2019-05-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 32 | 2019-05-08 | 2-2 | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - Sta | 33 | 2019-05-12 | - | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - ACS Academica Bals | 33 | 2019-05-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 33 | 2019-05-12 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 33 | 2019-05-12 | 6-8 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - CSM Slatina | 33 | 2019-05-12 | 1-9 | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - AS Victoria Dobrun | 33 | 2019-05-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 33 | 2019-05-12 | 2-3 | Detalii |
Sta - Avantul Coteana | 33 | 2019-05-12 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 33 | 2019-05-12 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 33 | 2019-05-12 | 2-4 | Detalii |
Sta - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 34 | 2019-05-19 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 34 | 2019-05-19 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - Sta | 34 | 2019-05-19 | - | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - AS Oltetul Osica | 34 | 2019-05-19 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 34 | 2019-05-19 | 14-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 34 | 2019-05-19 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - AS Vointa Schitu | 34 | 2019-05-19 | 9-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 34 | 2019-05-19 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 34 | 2019-05-19 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - FC Olt Scornicesti | 34 | 2019-05-19 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - Sta | 35 | 2019-05-22 | - | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 35 | 2019-05-22 | 3-6 | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 35 | 2019-05-22 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - CSM Slatina | 35 | 2019-05-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - AS Victoria Dobrun | 35 | 2019-05-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 35 | 2019-05-22 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - Avantul Coteana | 35 | 2019-05-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 35 | 2019-05-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 35 | 2019-05-22 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 35 | 2019-05-22 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Sta - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 36 | 2019-05-26 | - | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - Sta | 36 | 2019-05-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - AS Oltetul Osica | 36 | 2019-05-26 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 36 | 2019-05-26 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 36 | 2019-05-26 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - AS Vointa Schitu | 36 | 2019-05-26 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 36 | 2019-05-26 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 36 | 2019-05-26 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - FC Olt Scornicesti | 36 | 2019-05-26 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - ACS Academica Bals | 36 | 2019-05-26 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Radomiresti - Sta | 37 | 2019-06-02 | - | Detalii |
ACS Academica Bals - AS Viitorul Rusanesti | 37 | 2019-06-02 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Olt Scornicesti - CSM Slatina | 37 | 2019-06-02 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile - AS Victoria Dobrun | 37 | 2019-06-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO-Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Oltul Curtisoara | 37 | 2019-06-02 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Schitu - Avantul Coteana | 37 | 2019-06-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Slatioara - AS Viitorul Osica de Jos | 37 | 2019-06-02 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Recolta Stoicanesti - AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu | 37 | 2019-06-02 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Oltetul Osica - ACS Viitorul Baleasa | 37 | 2019-06-02 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Sta - ACS Vedita Colonesti | 37 | 2019-06-02 | - | Detalii |
Sta - Sta | 38 | 2019-06-09 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vedita Colonesti - AS Oltetul Osica | 38 | 2019-06-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Baleasa - CS Recolta Stoicanesti | 38 | 2019-06-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa 2012 Babiciu - ACS Oltul Slatioara | 38 | 2019-06-09 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Osica de Jos - AS Vointa Schitu | 38 | 2019-06-09 | 6-1 | Detalii |
Avantul Coteana - CSO-Petrolul Potcoava | 38 | 2019-06-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Oltul Curtisoara - ACS FC Viitorul Gradinile | 38 | 2019-06-09 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dobrun - FC Olt Scornicesti | 38 | 2019-06-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CSM Slatina - ACS Academica Bals | 38 | 2019-06-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusanesti - AS Unirea Radomiresti | 38 | 2019-06-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |