Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa - Vointa Adunati | 1 | 2022-08-27 | 8-1 | Detalii |
Unirea Lacul Turcului - Viitorul Proviţa de Sus | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure - FC Muscelul Câmpina | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Progresul Proviţa de Jos - CS Scorţeni Mislea | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Vointa Adunati - CS Scorţeni Mislea | 2 | 2022-09-04 | 1-5 | Detalii |
FC Muscelul Câmpina - Progresul Proviţa de Jos | 2 | 2022-09-04 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus - AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure | 2 | 2022-09-04 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa - Unirea Lacul Turcului | 2 | 2022-09-03 | 9-2 | Detalii |
Unirea Lacul Turcului - Vointa Adunati | 3 | 2022-09-11 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure - CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa | 3 | 2022-09-11 | 1-6 | Detalii |
Progresul Proviţa de Jos - Viitorul Proviţa de Sus | 3 | 2022-09-11 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Mislea - FC Muscelul Câmpina | 3 | 2022-09-11 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Vointa Adunati - FC Muscelul Câmpina | 4 | 2022-09-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus - CS Scorţeni Mislea | 4 | 2022-09-18 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa - Progresul Proviţa de Jos | 4 | 2022-09-17 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Unirea Lacul Turcului - AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure | 4 | 2022-09-18 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure - Vointa Adunati | 5 | 2022-09-25 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Progresul Proviţa de Jos - Unirea Lacul Turcului | 5 | 2022-09-25 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Mislea - CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa | 5 | 2022-09-25 | 2-2 | Detalii |
FC Muscelul Câmpina - Viitorul Proviţa de Sus | 5 | 2022-09-25 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Progresul Proviţa de Jos - Vointa Adunati | 6 | 2022-10-02 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Mislea - AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure | 6 | 2022-10-02 | 2-2 | Detalii |
FC Muscelul Câmpina - Unirea Lacul Turcului | 6 | 2022-10-02 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus - CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa | 6 | 2022-10-02 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Vointa Adunati - Viitorul Proviţa de Sus | 7 | 2022-10-09 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa - FC Muscelul Câmpina | 7 | 2022-10-09 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Unirea Lacul Turcului - CS Scorţeni Mislea | 7 | 2022-10-09 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure - Progresul Proviţa de Jos | 7 | 2022-10-09 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Vointa Adunati - CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa | 8 | 2022-10-16 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus - Unirea Lacul Turcului | 8 | 2022-10-16 | 2-1 | Detalii |
FC Muscelul Câmpina - AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure | 8 | 2022-10-16 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Mislea - Progresul Proviţa de Jos | 8 | 2022-10-16 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Mislea - Vointa Adunati | 9 | 2022-10-23 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Progresul Proviţa de Jos - FC Muscelul Câmpina | 9 | 2022-10-23 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure - Viitorul Proviţa de Sus | 9 | 2022-10-23 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Unirea Lacul Turcului - CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa | 9 | 2022-10-23 | 3-4 | Detalii |
Vointa Adunati - Unirea Lacul Turcului | 10 | 2022-10-30 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa - AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure | 10 | 2022-10-29 | 6-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus - Progresul Proviţa de Jos | 10 | 2022-10-30 | 2-4 | Detalii |
FC Muscelul Câmpina - CS Scorţeni Mislea | 10 | 2022-10-30 | 3-2 | Detalii |
FC Muscelul Câmpina - Vointa Adunati | 11 | 2022-11-06 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Mislea - Viitorul Proviţa de Sus | 11 | 2022-11-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Progresul Proviţa de Jos - CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa | 11 | 2022-11-06 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure - Unirea Lacul Turcului | 11 | 2022-11-06 | 6-1 | Detalii |
Vointa Adunati - AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure | 12 | 2022-11-13 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Unirea Lacul Turcului - Progresul Proviţa de Jos | 12 | 2022-11-13 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa - CS Scorţeni Mislea | 12 | 2022-11-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus - FC Muscelul Câmpina | 12 | 2022-11-13 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Vointa Adunati - Progresul Proviţa de Jos | 13 | 2022-11-20 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure - CS Scorţeni Mislea | 13 | 2022-11-20 | 7-0 | Detalii |
Unirea Lacul Turcului - FC Muscelul Câmpina | 13 | 2022-11-20 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa - Viitorul Proviţa de Sus | 13 | 2022-11-19 | 10-5 | Detalii |
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus - Vointa Adunati | 14 | 2022-11-27 | 1-2 | Detalii |
FC Muscelul Câmpina - CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa | 14 | 2022-11-26 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Mislea - Unirea Lacul Turcului | 14 | 2022-11-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Progresul Proviţa de Jos - AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure | 14 | 2022-11-27 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa - Vointa Adunati | 15 | 2023-03-18 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Unirea Lacul Turcului - Viitorul Proviţa de Sus | 15 | 2023-03-19 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure - FC Muscelul Câmpina | 15 | 2023-03-19 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Progresul Proviţa de Jos - CS Scorţeni Mislea | 15 | 2023-03-19 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Vointa Adunati - CS Scorţeni Mislea | 16 | 2023-03-26 | 1-3 | Detalii |
FC Muscelul Câmpina - Progresul Proviţa de Jos | 16 | 2023-03-26 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus - AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure | 16 | 2023-03-26 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa - Unirea Lacul Turcului | 16 | 2023-03-25 | 6-0 | Detalii |
Unirea Lacul Turcului - Vointa Adunati | 17 | 2023-04-02 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure - CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa | 17 | 2023-04-02 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Progresul Proviţa de Jos - Viitorul Proviţa de Sus | 17 | 2023-04-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Mislea - FC Muscelul Câmpina | 17 | 2023-04-02 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Vointa Adunati - FC Muscelul Câmpina | 18 | 2023-04-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus - CS Scorţeni Mislea | 18 | 2023-04-09 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa - Progresul Proviţa de Jos | 18 | 2023-04-08 | 2-3 | Detalii |
Unirea Lacul Turcului - AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure | 18 | 2023-04-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure - Vointa Adunati | 19 | 2023-04-15 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Progresul Proviţa de Jos - Unirea Lacul Turcului | 19 | 2023-04-15 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Mislea - CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa | 19 | 2023-04-15 | 1-1 | Detalii |
FC Muscelul Câmpina - Viitorul Proviţa de Sus | 19 | 2023-04-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Progresul Proviţa de Jos - Vointa Adunati | 20 | 2023-04-23 | 5-4 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Mislea - AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure | 20 | 2023-04-23 | 0-5 | Detalii |
FC Muscelul Câmpina - Unirea Lacul Turcului | 20 | 2023-04-23 | 7-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus - CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa | 20 | 2023-04-23 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Vointa Adunati - Viitorul Proviţa de Sus | 21 | 2023-04-30 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa - FC Muscelul Câmpina | 21 | 2023-04-29 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Unirea Lacul Turcului - CS Scorţeni Mislea | 21 | 2023-04-30 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure - Progresul Proviţa de Jos | 21 | 2023-04-30 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Vointa Adunati - CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa | 22 | 2023-05-07 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus - Unirea Lacul Turcului | 22 | 2023-05-07 | 3-1 | Detalii |
FC Muscelul Câmpina - AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure | 22 | 2023-05-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Mislea - Progresul Proviţa de Jos | 22 | 2023-05-07 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Mislea - Vointa Adunati | 23 | 2023-05-14 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Progresul Proviţa de Jos - FC Muscelul Câmpina | 23 | 2023-05-14 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure - Viitorul Proviţa de Sus | 23 | 2023-05-14 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Unirea Lacul Turcului - CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa | 23 | 2023-05-14 | 1-8 | Detalii |
Vointa Adunati - Unirea Lacul Turcului | 24 | 2023-05-21 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa - AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure | 24 | 2023-05-20 | 4-3 | Detalii |
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus - Progresul Proviţa de Jos | 24 | 2023-05-21 | 2-3 | Detalii |
FC Muscelul Câmpina - CS Scorţeni Mislea | 24 | 2023-05-21 | 4-1 | Detalii |
FC Muscelul Câmpina - Vointa Adunati | 25 | 2023-05-28 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Mislea - Viitorul Proviţa de Sus | 25 | 2023-05-28 | 4-3 | Detalii |
Progresul Proviţa de Jos - CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa | 25 | 2023-05-28 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure - Unirea Lacul Turcului | 25 | 2023-05-28 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Vointa Adunati - AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure | 26 | 2023-06-04 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Unirea Lacul Turcului - Progresul Proviţa de Jos | 26 | 2023-06-04 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa - CS Scorţeni Mislea | 26 | 2023-06-03 | 8-2 | Detalii |
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus - FC Muscelul Câmpina | 26 | 2023-06-04 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Vointa Adunati - Progresul Proviţa de Jos | 27 | 2023-06-11 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure - CS Scorţeni Mislea | 27 | 2023-06-11 | 7-1 | Detalii |
Unirea Lacul Turcului - FC Muscelul Câmpina | 27 | 2023-06-11 | 1-5 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa - Viitorul Proviţa de Sus | 27 | 2023-06-10 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus - Vointa Adunati | 28 | 2023-06-18 | 2-3 | Detalii |
FC Muscelul Câmpina - CS Măneşti 2013 Băltiţa | 28 | 2023-06-17 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Mislea - Unirea Lacul Turcului | 28 | 2023-06-18 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Progresul Proviţa de Jos - AS Genessis Filipești de Pădure | 28 | 2023-06-18 | 2-0 | Detalii |