Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia - Progresul Bucov | 1 | 2022-08-20 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi 2 - Olimpia Cireșanu | 1 | 2022-08-21 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Olimpia Comarnic - AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 1 | 2022-08-21 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 1 | 2022-08-21 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi - Sportul Câmpina | 1 | 2022-08-21 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari | 1 | 2022-08-21 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii - ACS Gherghiţa | 1 | 2022-08-20 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti - Brădetul Ştefeşti | 1 | 2022-08-21 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - CSO Mizil | 1 | 2022-08-21 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Progresul Bucov - CS Blejoi 2 | 2 | 2022-08-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Cireșanu - Olimpia Comarnic | 2 | 2022-08-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - AS Starchiojd | 2 | 2022-08-28 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Bordeni - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 2 | 2022-08-28 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Sportul Câmpina - Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 2 | 2022-08-28 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari - AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi | 2 | 2022-08-28 | 2-4 | Detalii |
ACS Gherghiţa - Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 2 | 2022-08-27 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Brădetul Ştefeşti - Petrolul Ologeni | 2 | 2022-08-28 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CSO Mizil - Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 2 | 2022-08-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia - Brădetul Ştefeşti | 3 | 2022-08-31 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi 2 - CSO Mizil | 3 | 2022-12-04 | 0-0 | Detalii |
Olimpia Comarnic - Progresul Bucov | 3 | 2022-08-31 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi - CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 3 | 2022-08-31 | 6-3 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - AS Starchiojd | 3 | 2022-08-31 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii - ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari | 3 | 2022-08-31 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti - Sportul Câmpina | 3 | 2022-08-31 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - ACS Gherghiţa | 3 | 2022-08-31 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Cireșanu - AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 3 | 2022-08-31 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi | 4 | 2022-09-04 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Progresul Bucov - Olimpia Cireșanu | 4 | 2022-09-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 4 | 2022-09-04 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Bordeni - Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 4 | 2022-09-04 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Sportul Câmpina - Petrolul Ologeni | 4 | 2022-09-04 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari - Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 4 | 2022-09-04 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gherghiţa - Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 4 | 2022-09-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Brădetul Ştefeşti - CS Blejoi 2 | 4 | 2022-09-04 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CSO Mizil - Olimpia Comarnic | 4 | 2022-09-03 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia - Sportul Câmpina | 5 | 2022-09-10 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi 2 - ACS Gherghiţa | 5 | 2022-09-11 | 6-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Comarnic - Brădetul Ştefeşti | 5 | 2022-09-11 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 5 | 2022-09-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii - AS Starchiojd | 5 | 2022-09-10 | 2-5 | Detalii |
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti - CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 5 | 2022-09-10 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari | 5 | 2022-09-11 | 5-3 | Detalii |
Progresul Bucov - AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 5 | 2022-09-10 | 0-0 | Detalii |
Olimpia Cireșanu - CSO Mizil | 5 | 2022-09-10 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 6 | 2022-09-14 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 6 | 2022-09-14 | 10-1 | Detalii |
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi | 6 | 2022-09-14 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Bordeni - Petrolul Ologeni | 6 | 2022-09-14 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Sportul Câmpina - CS Blejoi 2 | 6 | 2022-09-14 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari - Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 6 | 2022-09-14 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Gherghiţa - Olimpia Comarnic | 6 | 2022-09-14 | 3-6 | Detalii |
Brădetul Ştefeşti - Olimpia Cireșanu | 6 | 2022-09-14 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CSO Mizil - Progresul Bucov | 6 | 2022-09-14 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia - CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 7 | 2022-09-17 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi 2 - ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari | 7 | 2022-09-18 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Olimpia Comarnic - Sportul Câmpina | 7 | 2022-09-18 | 8-1 | Detalii |
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii - AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi | 7 | 2022-09-17 | 3-6 | Detalii |
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 7 | 2022-09-17 | 3-3 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - AS Starchiojd | 7 | 2022-09-18 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Progresul Bucov - Brădetul Ştefeşti | 7 | 2022-09-17 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Olimpia Cireșanu - ACS Gherghiţa | 7 | 2022-09-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO Mizil - AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 7 | 2022-09-17 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 8 | 2022-09-25 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi - Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 8 | 2022-09-25 | 8-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - Petrolul Ologeni | 8 | 2022-09-25 | 11-2 | Detalii |
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 8 | 2022-09-25 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Bordeni - CS Blejoi 2 | 8 | 2022-09-25 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Sportul Câmpina - Olimpia Cireșanu | 8 | 2022-09-25 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari - Olimpia Comarnic | 8 | 2022-09-25 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Gherghiţa - Progresul Bucov | 8 | 2022-09-24 | 2-3 | Detalii |
Brădetul Ştefeşti - CSO Mizil | 8 | 2022-09-25 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 9 | 2022-10-01 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi 2 - AS Starchiojd | 9 | 2022-10-02 | 2-4 | Detalii |
Olimpia Comarnic - CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 9 | 2022-10-02 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti - Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 9 | 2022-10-01 | 9-1 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi | 9 | 2022-10-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Progresul Bucov - Sportul Câmpina | 9 | 2022-10-01 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Olimpia Cireșanu - ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari | 9 | 2022-10-01 | 7-0 | Detalii |
Brădetul Ştefeşti - AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 9 | 2022-10-02 | 12-0 | Detalii |
CSO Mizil - ACS Gherghiţa | 9 | 2022-10-01 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - Olimpia Comarnic | 10 | 2022-10-09 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi - Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 10 | 2022-10-09 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - CS Blejoi 2 | 10 | 2022-10-09 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii - Petrolul Ologeni | 10 | 2022-10-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 10 | 2022-10-09 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Bordeni - Olimpia Cireșanu | 10 | 2022-10-09 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Sportul Câmpina - CSO Mizil | 10 | 2022-10-09 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari - Progresul Bucov | 10 | 2022-10-09 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gherghiţa - Brădetul Ştefeşti | 10 | 2022-10-08 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia - Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 11 | 2022-10-15 | 4-4 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi 2 - AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi | 11 | 2022-10-16 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Comarnic - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 11 | 2022-10-16 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 11 | 2022-10-16 | 5-0 | Detalii |
Progresul Bucov - CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 11 | 2022-10-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Olimpia Cireșanu - AS Starchiojd | 11 | 2022-10-15 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gherghiţa - AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 11 | 2022-10-15 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Brădetul Ştefeşti - Sportul Câmpina | 11 | 2022-10-16 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CSO Mizil - ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari | 11 | 2022-10-15 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - Progresul Bucov | 12 | 2022-10-23 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi - Olimpia Comarnic | 12 | 2022-10-23 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - Olimpia Cireșanu | 12 | 2022-10-23 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii - CS Blejoi 2 | 12 | 2022-10-22 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti - Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 12 | 2022-10-22 | 9-0 | Detalii |
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - Petrolul Ologeni | 12 | 2022-10-23 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Bordeni - CSO Mizil | 12 | 2022-10-23 | 4-4 | Detalii |
Sportul Câmpina - ACS Gherghiţa | 12 | 2022-10-23 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari - Brădetul Ştefeşti | 12 | 2022-10-23 | 0-4 | Detalii |
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia - Petrolul Ologeni | 13 | 2022-10-29 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi 2 - Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 13 | 2022-10-30 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Olimpia Comarnic - Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 13 | 2022-10-30 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Progresul Bucov - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 13 | 2022-10-29 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Olimpia Cireșanu - AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi | 13 | 2022-10-29 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Sportul Câmpina - AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 13 | 2022-10-30 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gherghiţa - ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari | 13 | 2022-10-29 | 4-0 | Detalii |
Brădetul Ştefeşti - CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 13 | 2022-10-30 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CSO Mizil - AS Starchiojd | 13 | 2022-10-29 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia - AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 14 | 2022-11-05 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - Brădetul Ştefeşti | 14 | 2022-11-06 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi - Progresul Bucov | 14 | 2022-11-06 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - CSO Mizil | 14 | 2022-11-06 | 5-0 | Detalii |
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii - Olimpia Cireșanu | 14 | 2022-11-05 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti - Olimpia Comarnic | 14 | 2022-11-05 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - CS Blejoi 2 | 14 | 2022-11-06 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Bordeni - ACS Gherghiţa | 14 | 2022-12-04 | 10-1 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari - Sportul Câmpina | 14 | 2022-11-06 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi 2 - Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 15 | 2022-11-13 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Olimpia Comarnic - Petrolul Ologeni | 15 | 2022-11-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Progresul Bucov - Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 15 | 2022-11-12 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Cireșanu - Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 15 | 2022-11-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari | 15 | 2022-11-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Sportul Câmpina - CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 15 | 2022-11-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Gherghiţa - AS Starchiojd | 15 | 2022-11-12 | 0-4 | Detalii |
Brădetul Ştefeşti - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 15 | 2022-11-13 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CSO Mizil - AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi | 15 | 2022-11-12 | 6-0 | Detalii |
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia - Olimpia Comarnic | 16 | 2022-11-19 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi 2 - AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 16 | 2022-11-20 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - Sportul Câmpina | 16 | 2022-11-20 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi - Brădetul Ştefeşti | 16 | 2022-11-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - ACS Gherghiţa | 16 | 2022-11-20 | 8-0 | Detalii |
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii - CSO Mizil | 16 | 2022-11-19 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti - Progresul Bucov | 16 | 2022-11-19 | 0-0 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - Olimpia Cireșanu | 16 | 2022-11-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Bordeni - ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari | 16 | 2022-11-20 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Comarnic - CS Blejoi 2 | 17 | 2022-11-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Progresul Bucov - Petrolul Ologeni | 17 | 2022-11-26 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Olimpia Cireșanu - Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 17 | 2022-11-26 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 17 | 2022-11-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Sportul Câmpina - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 17 | 2022-11-27 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari - AS Starchiojd | 17 | 2022-11-27 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Gherghiţa - AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi | 17 | 2022-11-26 | 2-5 | Detalii |
Brădetul Ştefeşti - Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 17 | 2022-11-27 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CSO Mizil - Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 17 | 2022-11-26 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Progresul Bucov - Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 18 | 2023-03-04 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Cireșanu - CS Blejoi 2 | 18 | 2023-03-04 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - Olimpia Comarnic | 18 | 2023-03-05 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Bordeni - AS Starchiojd | 18 | 2023-03-05 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Sportul Câmpina - AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi | 18 | 2023-03-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 18 | 2023-03-05 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Gherghiţa - Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 18 | 2023-03-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Brădetul Ştefeşti - Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 18 | 2023-03-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO Mizil - Petrolul Ologeni | 18 | 2023-03-05 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi 2 - Progresul Bucov | 19 | 2023-03-12 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Olimpia Comarnic - Olimpia Cireșanu | 19 | 2023-03-12 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 19 | 2023-03-12 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 19 | 2023-03-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii - Sportul Câmpina | 19 | 2023-03-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi - ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari | 19 | 2023-03-12 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti - ACS Gherghiţa | 19 | 2023-03-11 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - Brădetul Ştefeşti | 19 | 2023-03-12 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia - CSO Mizil | 19 | 2023-03-11 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Brădetul Ştefeşti - Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 20 | 2023-03-19 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO Mizil - CS Blejoi 2 | 20 | 2023-03-18 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Progresul Bucov - Olimpia Comarnic | 20 | 2023-03-18 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Bordeni - AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi | 20 | 2023-03-19 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 20 | 2023-03-19 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari - Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 20 | 2023-03-19 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Sportul Câmpina - Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 20 | 2023-03-19 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Gherghiţa - Petrolul Ologeni | 20 | 2023-03-18 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - Olimpia Cireșanu | 20 | 2023-03-19 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi - AS Starchiojd | 21 | 2023-03-26 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Olimpia Cireșanu - Progresul Bucov | 21 | 2023-03-25 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 21 | 2023-03-26 | 5-2 | Detalii |
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii - CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 21 | 2023-03-25 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - Sportul Câmpina | 21 | 2023-03-26 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti - ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari | 21 | 2023-03-26 | 3-4 | Detalii |
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia - ACS Gherghiţa | 21 | 2023-03-25 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi 2 - Brădetul Ştefeşti | 21 | 2023-03-26 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Olimpia Comarnic - CSO Mizil | 21 | 2023-03-26 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Sportul Câmpina - Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 22 | 2023-04-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gherghiţa - CS Blejoi 2 | 22 | 2023-04-01 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Brădetul Ştefeşti - Olimpia Comarnic | 22 | 2023-04-02 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi | 22 | 2023-04-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 22 | 2023-04-02 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Bordeni - Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 22 | 2023-04-02 | 5-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari - Petrolul Ologeni | 22 | 2023-04-02 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - Progresul Bucov | 22 | 2023-04-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CSO Mizil - Olimpia Cireșanu | 22 | 2023-04-01 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti - AS Starchiojd | 23 | 2023-04-09 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 23 | 2023-04-08 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi - AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 23 | 2023-04-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 23 | 2023-04-09 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi 2 - Sportul Câmpina | 23 | 2023-04-09 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia - ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari | 23 | 2023-04-08 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Olimpia Comarnic - ACS Gherghiţa | 23 | 2023-04-09 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Cireșanu - Brădetul Ştefeşti | 23 | 2023-04-08 | 3-3 | Detalii |
Progresul Bucov - CSO Mizil | 23 | 2023-04-08 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Bordeni - Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 24 | 2023-04-14 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari - CS Blejoi 2 | 24 | 2023-04-14 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Sportul Câmpina - Olimpia Comarnic | 24 | 2023-04-14 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi - Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 24 | 2023-04-14 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 24 | 2023-04-14 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - Petrolul Ologeni | 24 | 2023-04-14 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Brădetul Ştefeşti - Progresul Bucov | 24 | 2023-04-14 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gherghiţa - Olimpia Cireșanu | 24 | 2023-04-14 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - CSO Mizil | 24 | 2023-04-14 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia - AS Starchiojd | 25 | 2023-04-22 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti - AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi | 25 | 2023-04-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 25 | 2023-04-23 | 0-7 | Detalii |
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii - AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 25 | 2023-04-22 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi 2 - CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 25 | 2023-04-23 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Olimpia Cireșanu - Sportul Câmpina | 25 | 2023-04-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Comarnic - ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari | 25 | 2023-04-23 | 5-0 | Detalii |
Progresul Bucov - ACS Gherghiţa | 25 | 2023-04-22 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CSO Mizil - Brădetul Ştefeşti | 25 | 2023-04-22 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 26 | 2023-04-30 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - CS Blejoi 2 | 26 | 2023-04-30 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Bordeni - Olimpia Comarnic | 26 | 2023-04-30 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii - Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 26 | 2023-04-29 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi - Petrolul Ologeni | 26 | 2023-04-30 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Sportul Câmpina - Progresul Bucov | 26 | 2023-04-30 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari - Olimpia Cireșanu | 26 | 2023-04-30 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - Brădetul Ştefeşti | 26 | 2023-04-30 | 3-4 | Detalii |
ACS Gherghiţa - CSO Mizil | 26 | 2023-04-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Olimpia Comarnic - AS Starchiojd | 27 | 2023-05-07 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia - AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi | 27 | 2023-05-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi 2 - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 27 | 2023-05-07 | 1-6 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 27 | 2023-05-07 | 4-3 | Detalii |
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti - AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 27 | 2023-05-06 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Cireșanu - CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 27 | 2023-05-06 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CSO Mizil - Sportul Câmpina | 27 | 2023-05-06 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Progresul Bucov - ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari | 27 | 2023-05-06 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Brădetul Ştefeşti - ACS Gherghiţa | 27 | 2023-05-07 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii - Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 28 | 2023-05-13 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi - CS Blejoi 2 | 28 | 2023-05-14 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - Olimpia Comarnic | 28 | 2023-05-14 | 0-0 | Detalii |
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti - Petrolul Ologeni | 28 | 2023-05-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Bordeni - Progresul Bucov | 28 | 2023-05-14 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - Olimpia Cireșanu | 28 | 2023-05-14 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - ACS Gherghiţa | 28 | 2023-05-14 | 6-0 | Detalii |
Sportul Câmpina - Brădetul Ştefeşti | 28 | 2023-05-14 | 3-6 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari - CSO Mizil | 28 | 2023-05-14 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Progresul Bucov - AS Starchiojd | 29 | 2023-05-24 | 1-5 | Detalii |
Olimpia Comarnic - AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi | 29 | 2023-05-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Olimpia Cireșanu - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 29 | 2023-05-24 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi 2 - Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 29 | 2023-05-24 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia - Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 29 | 2023-05-24 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 29 | 2023-05-24 | 7-3 | Detalii |
CSO Mizil - CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 29 | 2023-05-24 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Gherghiţa - Sportul Câmpina | 29 | 2023-05-24 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Brădetul Ştefeşti - ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari | 29 | 2023-05-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 30 | 2023-05-21 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti - CS Blejoi 2 | 30 | 2023-05-31 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii - Olimpia Comarnic | 30 | 2023-05-20 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - Progresul Bucov | 30 | 2023-05-21 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi - Olimpia Cireșanu | 30 | 2023-05-21 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - Sportul Câmpina | 30 | 2023-05-21 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari - ACS Gherghiţa | 30 | 2023-05-21 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Bordeni - Brădetul Ştefeşti | 30 | 2023-05-21 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - CSO Mizil | 30 | 2023-05-21 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 31 | 2023-05-28 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Brădetul Ştefeşti - AS Starchiojd | 31 | 2023-05-28 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Progresul Bucov - AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi | 31 | 2023-05-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO Mizil - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 31 | 2023-05-27 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Olimpia Cireșanu - Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 31 | 2023-05-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Olimpia Comarnic - Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 31 | 2023-05-28 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi 2 - Petrolul Ologeni | 31 | 2023-05-28 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gherghiţa - CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 31 | 2023-05-27 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Sportul Câmpina - ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari | 31 | 2023-05-28 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia - CS Blejoi 2 | 32 | 2023-06-03 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - Olimpia Comarnic | 32 | 2023-06-04 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii - Progresul Bucov | 32 | 2023-06-03 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti - Olimpia Cireșanu | 32 | 2023-06-03 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari - AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 32 | 2023-06-04 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Bordeni - Sportul Câmpina | 32 | 2023-06-04 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - ACS Gherghiţa | 32 | 2023-06-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - Brădetul Ştefeşti | 32 | 2023-06-04 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi - CSO Mizil | 32 | 2023-06-04 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Olimpia Comarnic - Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia | 33 | 2023-06-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Ştiinţa Albeşti - CS Blejoi 2 | 33 | 2023-06-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Sportul Câmpina - AS Starchiojd | 33 | 2023-06-11 | 5-7 | Detalii |
Brădetul Ştefeşti - AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi | 33 | 2023-06-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Gherghiţa - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 33 | 2023-06-10 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CSO Mizil - Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii | 33 | 2023-06-10 | 4-3 | Detalii |
Progresul Bucov - Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti | 33 | 2023-06-10 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Olimpia Cireșanu - Petrolul Ologeni | 33 | 2023-06-10 | 7-0 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari - CS Scorţeni Bordeni | 33 | 2023-06-11 | 4-4 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi 2 - Olimpia Comarnic | 34 | 2023-06-18 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Petrolul Ologeni - Progresul Bucov | 34 | 2023-06-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaia - Olimpia Cireșanu | 34 | 2023-06-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Scorţeni Bordeni - AS Ştiinţa Albeşti | 34 | 2023-06-18 | 12-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - Sportul Câmpina | 34 | 2023-06-18 | 10-1 | Detalii |
AS Starchiojd - ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari | 34 | 2023-06-18 | 8-3 | Detalii |
AS Prahova Târgșorul Vechi - ACS Gherghiţa | 34 | 2023-06-18 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Stejarul Goruna Cocorăştii Mislii - Brădetul Ştefeşti | 34 | 2023-06-17 | 3-3 | Detalii |
Unirea Teleajen Ploiesti - CSO Mizil | 34 | 2023-06-17 | 3-1 | Detalii |