Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Satu-Mare
Satu Mare, Strada Unirii Nr.: 97
Tel: 0744504136
Tel: -
Fax: -
RO54BTRL03101205213623XX
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
Crasna Moftinu Mic - AS Ghenci | 1 | 2-0 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Crasna Moftinu Mic | 14 | 2-6 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Vulturii Santău | 1 | 0-2 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Kneho Urziceni | 14 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Platanul Marna | 1 | 2-1 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 14 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - CS Someşul Oar | 1 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
CS Someşul Oar - CSM Victoria Carei | 14 | 2-6 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Termala Dindeşti | 1 | 0-2 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Real Andrid | 14 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Viitorul Lucaceni | 1 | 3-1 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Frohlich Foieni | 14 | 4-4 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Unirea Pişcolt | 2 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Termala Dindeşti | 15 | 0-1 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Crasna Moftinu Mic | 2 | 2-1 | Detalii | |
Crasna Moftinu Mic - Platanul Marna | 15 | 3-1 | Detalii | |
CS Someşul Oar - Kneho Urziceni | 2 | 4-0 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - CS Someşul Oar | 15 | 1-1 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Real Andrid | 2 | 1-3 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Viitorul Lucaceni | 15 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 2 | 2-1 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - AS Ghenci | 15 | 3-1 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - CSM Victoria Carei | 2 | 1-1 | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Vulturii Santău | 15 | 6-2 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Viitorul Lucaceni | 3 | 12-0 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Vulturii Santău | 16 | 3-5 | Detalii | |
Crasna Moftinu Mic - CSM Victoria Carei | 3 | 0-5 | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Crasna Moftinu Mic | 16 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - CS Someşul Oar | 3 | 1-3 | Detalii | |
CS Someşul Oar - AS Ghenci | 16 | 6-3 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Platanul Marna | 3 | 0-4 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Kneho Urziceni | 16 | 4-2 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Termala Dindeşti | 3 | 1-0 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Frohlich Foieni | 16 | 0-1 | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 4 | 5-1 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - CSM Victoria Carei | 17 | 2-1 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - AS Ghenci | 4 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Termala Dindeşti | 17 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Frohlich Foieni | 4 | 0-2 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Platanul Marna | 17 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Real Andrid | 4 | 0-4 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Unirea Pişcolt | 17 | 6-2 | Detalii | |
Crasna Moftinu Mic - Kneho Urziceni | 4 | 2-1 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Crasna Moftinu Mic | 17 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
CS Someşul Oar - Vulturii Santău | 4 | 4-1 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - CS Someşul Oar | 17 | 2-0 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Frohlich Foieni | 5 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Real Andrid | 18 | 2-0 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Vulturii Santău | 5 | 2-6 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Unirea Pişcolt | 18 | 5-2 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Crasna Moftinu Mic | 5 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
Crasna Moftinu Mic - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 18 | 0-2 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Termala Dindeşti | 5 | 1-4 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Viitorul Lucaceni | 18 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - CSM Victoria Carei | 5 | 0-2 | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Platanul Marna | 18 | 0-0 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Kneho Urziceni | 5 | 0-0 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - AS Ghenci | 18 | 4-2 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 6 | 0-2 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Kneho Urziceni | 19 | 4-2 | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Viitorul Lucaceni | 6 | 5-0 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - CSM Victoria Carei | 19 | 5-1 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - CS Someşul Oar | 6 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
CS Someşul Oar - Frohlich Foieni | 19 | 1-1 | Detalii | |
Crasna Moftinu Mic - Real Andrid | 6 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Crasna Moftinu Mic | 19 | 4-0 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Unirea Pişcolt | 6 | 4-1 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - AS Ghenci | 19 | 2-3 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Platanul Marna | 6 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Vulturii Santău | 19 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Frohlich Foieni | 7 | 0-0 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Unirea Pişcolt | 20 | 5-0 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Real Andrid | 7 | 3-2 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Vulturii Santău | 20 | 5-2 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - AS Ghenci | 7 | 3-5 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Platanul Marna | 20 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Viitorul Lucaceni | 7 | 0-1 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Kneho Urziceni | 20 | 3-1 | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Termala Dindeşti | 7 | 1-1 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - CSM Victoria Carei | 20 | 1-3 | Detalii | |
CS Someşul Oar - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 7 | 4-1 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - CS Someşul Oar | 20 | 3-1 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Platanul Marna | 8 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Termala Dindeşti | 21 | 1-1 | Detalii | |
CS Someşul Oar - Crasna Moftinu Mic | 8 | 2-3 | Detalii | |
Crasna Moftinu Mic - CS Someşul Oar | 21 | 5-3 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Vulturii Santău | 8 | 1-4 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 21 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Kneho Urziceni | 8 | 0-1 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Frohlich Foieni | 21 | 1-3 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - CSM Victoria Carei | 8 | 3-3 | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Real Andrid | 21 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Unirea Pişcolt | 8 | 3-1 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Viitorul Lucaceni | 21 | 3-2 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - CS Someşul Oar | 9 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
CS Someşul Oar - Unirea Pişcolt | 22 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Crasna Moftinu Mic - Frohlich Foieni | 9 | 3-1 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Crasna Moftinu Mic | 22 | 2-1 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Termala Dindeşti | 9 | 2-0 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Vulturii Santău | 22 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - CSM Victoria Carei | 9 | 2-5 | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Kneho Urziceni | 22 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Viitorul Lucaceni | 9 | 2-0 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - AS Ghenci | 22 | 4-1 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 9 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Real Andrid | 22 | 6-2 | Detalii | |
Crasna Moftinu Mic - Viitorul Lucaceni | 10 | 4-2 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Crasna Moftinu Mic | 23 | - | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Termala Dindeşti | 10 | 4-0 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 23 | 1-6 | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Frohlich Foieni | 10 | 3-1 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - CSM Victoria Carei | 23 | 6-0 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - AS Ghenci | 10 | 5-1 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Vulturii Santău | 23 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
CS Someşul Oar - Real Andrid | 10 | 3-2 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - CS Someşul Oar | 23 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Unirea Pişcolt | 10 | 9-2 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Platanul Marna | 23 | 4-2 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Kneho Urziceni | 11 | 5-1 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Real Andrid | 24 | 1-7 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - CSM Victoria Carei | 11 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - AS Ghenci | 24 | 7-0 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Crasna Moftinu Mic | 11 | 2-3 | Detalii | |
Crasna Moftinu Mic - Unirea Pişcolt | 24 | 7-4 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 11 | 0-1 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Frohlich Foieni | 24 | 3-1 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Platanul Marna | 11 | 0-4 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Viitorul Lucaceni | 24 | 4-1 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - CS Someşul Oar | 11 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
CS Someşul Oar - Termala Dindeşti | 24 | 7-1 | Detalii | |
CS Someşul Oar - Platanul Marna | 12 | 1-1 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - CS Someşul Oar | 25 | 6-1 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Viitorul Lucaceni | 12 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 25 | 1-3 | Detalii | |
Crasna Moftinu Mic - Termala Dindeşti | 12 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Crasna Moftinu Mic | 25 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Vulturii Santău | 12 | 2-1 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Frohlich Foieni | 25 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Unirea Pişcolt | 12 | 0-0 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Kneho Urziceni | 25 | 4-0 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - AS Ghenci | 12 | 6-2 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Real Andrid | 25 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - CSM Victoria Carei | 13 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Unirea Pişcolt | 26 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Kneho Urziceni | 13 | 1-0 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Termala Dindeşti | 26 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Real Andrid | 13 | 3-4 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Platanul Marna | 26 | 5-1 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - CS Someşul Oar | 13 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
CS Someşul Oar - Viitorul Lucaceni | 26 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Crasna Moftinu Mic | 13 | 6-5 | Detalii | |
Crasna Moftinu Mic - Vulturii Santău | 26 | 5-1 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Frohlich Foieni | 13 | 1-5 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - AS Ghenci | 26 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Unirea Pişcolt | 3 | 3-1 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 16 | 0-3 | Detalii |