Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Satu-Mare
Satu Mare, Strada Unirii Nr.: 97
Tel: 0744504136
Tel: -
Fax: -
RO54BTRL03101205213623XX
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
Olimpia Căuaş - Dacia Supur | 1 | 2-1 | Detalii | |
Dacia Supur - Olimpia Căuaş | 10 | 1-11 | Detalii | |
Speranța Bogdand - Kneho Urziceni | 1 | 0-4 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Speranța Bogdand | 10 | 6-0 | Detalii | |
Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare - Platanul Marna | 1 | 7-0 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare | 10 | 0-7 | Detalii | |
Olimpia Domăneşti - Gloria Moftinu Mare | 1 | 2-3 | Detalii | |
Gloria Moftinu Mare - Olimpia Domăneşti | 10 | 2-0 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Termala Dindeşti | 1 | 5-1 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Vulturii Santău | 10 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Olimpia Căuaş | 2 | 3-1 | Detalii | |
Olimpia Căuaş - Kneho Urziceni | 11 | 1-1 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Speranța Bogdand | 2 | 5-4 | Detalii | |
Speranța Bogdand - Platanul Marna | 11 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
Gloria Moftinu Mare - Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare | 2 | 0-6 | Detalii | |
Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare - Gloria Moftinu Mare | 11 | 8-1 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Olimpia Domăneşti | 2 | 1-0 | Detalii | |
Olimpia Domăneşti - Termala Dindeşti | 11 | 1-4 | Detalii | |
Dacia Supur - Vulturii Santău | 2 | 1-3 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Dacia Supur | 11 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Dacia Supur | 3 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Dacia Supur - Kneho Urziceni | 12 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
Olimpia Căuaş - Platanul Marna | 3 | 2-3 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Olimpia Căuaş | 12 | 1-8 | Detalii | |
Speranța Bogdand - Gloria Moftinu Mare | 3 | 3-4 | Detalii | |
Gloria Moftinu Mare - Speranța Bogdand | 12 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare - Termala Dindeşti | 3 | 7-0 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare | 12 | 0-2 | Detalii | |
Olimpia Domăneşti - Vulturii Santău | 3 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Olimpia Domăneşti | 12 | 7-4 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Kneho Urziceni | 4 | 4-4 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Platanul Marna | 13 | 1-3 | Detalii | |
Gloria Moftinu Mare - Olimpia Căuaş | 4 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
Olimpia Căuaş - Gloria Moftinu Mare | 13 | 6-0 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Speranța Bogdand | 4 | 0-0 | Detalii | |
Speranța Bogdand - Termala Dindeşti | 13 | 0-5 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare | 4 | 2-6 | Detalii | |
Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare - Vulturii Santău | 13 | 5-1 | Detalii | |
Dacia Supur - Olimpia Domăneşti | 4 | 3-4 | Detalii | |
Olimpia Domăneşti - Dacia Supur | 13 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Dacia Supur | 5 | 0-2 | Detalii | |
Dacia Supur - Platanul Marna | 14 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Gloria Moftinu Mare | 5 | 2-0 | Detalii | |
Gloria Moftinu Mare - Kneho Urziceni | 14 | 5-5 | Detalii | |
Olimpia Căuaş - Termala Dindeşti | 5 | 2-1 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Olimpia Căuaş | 14 | 5-3 | Detalii | |
Speranța Bogdand - Vulturii Santău | 5 | 3-2 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Speranța Bogdand | 14 | 6-1 | Detalii | |
Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare - Olimpia Domăneşti | 5 | 8-0 | Detalii | |
Olimpia Domăneşti - Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare | 14 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
Gloria Moftinu Mare - Platanul Marna | 6 | 4-2 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Gloria Moftinu Mare | 15 | 4-1 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Kneho Urziceni | 6 | 1-1 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Termala Dindeşti | 15 | 0-2 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Olimpia Căuaş | 6 | 3-1 | Detalii | |
Olimpia Căuaş - Vulturii Santău | 15 | 5-4 | Detalii | |
Olimpia Domăneşti - Speranța Bogdand | 6 | 3-1 | Detalii | |
Speranța Bogdand - Olimpia Domăneşti | 15 | 4-4 | Detalii | |
Dacia Supur - Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare | 6 | 2-6 | Detalii | |
Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare - Dacia Supur | 15 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Gloria Moftinu Mare - Dacia Supur | 7 | 6-1 | Detalii | |
Dacia Supur - Gloria Moftinu Mare | 16 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Termala Dindeşti | 7 | 4-2 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Platanul Marna | 16 | 7-1 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Vulturii Santău | 7 | 2-1 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Kneho Urziceni | 16 | 2-0 | Detalii | |
Olimpia Căuaş - Olimpia Domăneşti | 7 | 2-1 | Detalii | |
Olimpia Domăneşti - Olimpia Căuaş | 16 | 5-1 | Detalii | |
Speranța Bogdand - Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare | 7 | 2-5 | Detalii | |
Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare - Speranța Bogdand | 16 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Gloria Moftinu Mare | 8 | 0-2 | Detalii | |
Gloria Moftinu Mare - Termala Dindeşti | 17 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Platanul Marna | 8 | 4-2 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Vulturii Santău | 17 | 4-4 | Detalii | |
Olimpia Domăneşti - Kneho Urziceni | 8 | 3-5 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Olimpia Domăneşti | 17 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare - Olimpia Căuaş | 8 | 7-1 | Detalii | |
Olimpia Căuaş - Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare | 17 | 1-7 | Detalii | |
Speranța Bogdand - Dacia Supur | 8 | 4-3 | Detalii | |
Dacia Supur - Speranța Bogdand | 17 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
Dacia Supur - Termala Dindeşti | 9 | 2-3 | Detalii | |
Termala Dindeşti - Dacia Supur | 18 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Gloria Moftinu Mare - Vulturii Santău | 9 | 3-1 | Detalii | |
Vulturii Santău - Gloria Moftinu Mare | 18 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Platanul Marna - Olimpia Domăneşti | 9 | 3-1 | Detalii | |
Olimpia Domăneşti - Platanul Marna | 18 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
Kneho Urziceni - Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare | 9 | 0-4 | Detalii | |
Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare - Kneho Urziceni | 18 | 12-0 | Detalii | |
Olimpia Căuaş - Speranța Bogdand | 9 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Speranța Bogdand - Olimpia Căuaş | 18 | 0-3 | Detalii |