Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Satu-Mare
Satu Mare, Strada Unirii Nr.: 97
Tel: 0744504136
Tel: -
Fax: -
RO54BTRL03101205213623XX
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin - CSM Victoria Carei | 14 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
Stăruinţa Berveni - Viitorul Lucaceni | 14 | 4-1 | Detalii | |
Fortuna Căpleni - AS Căpleni | 14 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
Victoria Tiream - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 14 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
Recolta Sanislău - Unirea Pişcolt | 14 | 8-2 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Frohlich Foieni | 14 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - CSM Satu Mare | 14 | 0-5 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin | 15 | - | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Stăruinţa Berveni | 15 | 8-0 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - AS Ghenci | 15 | 2-1 | Detalii | |
CSM Satu Mare - Fortuna Căpleni | 15 | 5-1 | Detalii | |
AS Căpleni - Victoria Tiream | 15 | 1-0 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Recolta Sanislău | 15 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Real Andrid | 15 | 0-0 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - CSM Victoria Carei | 16 | 0-9 | Detalii | |
Fortuna Căpleni - Viitorul Lucaceni | 16 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
Recolta Sanislău - AS Căpleni | 16 | 3-2 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 16 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Unirea Pişcolt | 16 | 2-1 | Detalii | |
Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin - Stăruinţa Berveni | 16 | 0-1 | Detalii | |
Victoria Tiream - CSM Satu Mare | 16 | 0-4 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Frohlich Foieni | 17 | - | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin | 17 | - | Detalii | |
Stăruinţa Berveni - AS Ghenci | 17 | - | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Fortuna Căpleni | 17 | - | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin | 1 | 4-0 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Stăruinţa Berveni | 1 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
AS Căpleni - Fortuna Căpleni | 1 | 3-1 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Victoria Tiream | 1 | 0-2 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Recolta Sanislău | 1 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Real Andrid | 1 | 10-1 | Detalii | |
CSM Satu Mare - AS Ghenci | 1 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin - Frohlich Foieni | 2 | 2-4 | Detalii | |
Stăruinţa Berveni - CSM Victoria Carei | 2 | 1-3 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Viitorul Lucaceni | 2 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Fortuna Căpleni - CSM Satu Mare | 2 | 0-15 | Detalii | |
Victoria Tiream - AS Căpleni | 2 | 0-2 | Detalii | |
Recolta Sanislău - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 2 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Unirea Pişcolt | 2 | 1-3 | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - AS Ghenci | 3 | 8-0 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Fortuna Căpleni | 3 | 1-1 | Detalii | |
AS Căpleni - Recolta Sanislău | 3 | 7-2 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Real Andrid | 3 | 4-0 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Frohlich Foieni | 3 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
Stăruinţa Berveni - Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin | 3 | 0-1 | Detalii | |
CSM Satu Mare - Victoria Tiream | 3 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 4 | - | Detalii | |
Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin - Unirea Pişcolt | 4 | 2-0 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Stăruinţa Berveni | 4 | 0-4 | Detalii | |
Fortuna Căpleni - CSM Victoria Carei | 4 | 0-7 | Detalii | |
Victoria Tiream - Viitorul Lucaceni | 4 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Victoria Tiream | 17 | - | Detalii | |
Recolta Sanislău - CSM Satu Mare | 4 | 1-8 | Detalii | |
CSM Satu Mare - Recolta Sanislău | 17 | - | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - AS Căpleni | 4 | 1-8 | Detalii | |
AS Căpleni - Real Andrid | 17 | - | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Victoria Tiream | 5 | 7-0 | Detalii | |
Victoria Tiream - CSM Victoria Carei | 18 | - | Detalii | |
CSM Satu Mare - Real Andrid | 5 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - CSM Satu Mare | 18 | - | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Recolta Sanislău | 5 | 2-3 | Detalii | |
Recolta Sanislău - Viitorul Lucaceni | 18 | - | Detalii | |
AS Căpleni - Frohlich Foieni | 5 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - AS Căpleni | 18 | - | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Unirea Pişcolt | 5 | 5-1 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 18 | - | Detalii | |
Stăruinţa Berveni - Fortuna Căpleni | 5 | 7-1 | Detalii | |
Fortuna Căpleni - Stăruinţa Berveni | 18 | - | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin | 5 | 3-3 | Detalii | |
Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin - AS Ghenci | 18 | - | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin | 6 | 1-1 | Detalii | |
Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 19 | - | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - AS Căpleni | 6 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
AS Căpleni - Unirea Pişcolt | 19 | - | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - CSM Satu Mare | 6 | 1-8 | Detalii | |
CSM Satu Mare - Frohlich Foieni | 19 | - | Detalii | |
Fortuna Căpleni - AS Ghenci | 6 | 3-2 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Fortuna Căpleni | 19 | - | Detalii | |
Victoria Tiream - Stăruinţa Berveni | 6 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
Stăruinţa Berveni - Victoria Tiream | 19 | - | Detalii | |
Recolta Sanislău - CSM Victoria Carei | 6 | 0-2 | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Recolta Sanislău | 19 | - | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Viitorul Lucaceni | 6 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Real Andrid | 19 | - | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Real Andrid | 7 | 5-0 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - CSM Victoria Carei | 20 | - | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Frohlich Foieni | 7 | 5-1 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Viitorul Lucaceni | 20 | - | Detalii | |
AS Căpleni - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 7 | 6-0 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - AS Căpleni | 20 | - | Detalii | |
CSM Satu Mare - Unirea Pişcolt | 7 | 7-0 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - CSM Satu Mare | 20 | - | Detalii | |
Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin - Fortuna Căpleni | 7 | 0-2 | Detalii | |
Fortuna Căpleni - Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin | 20 | - | Detalii | |
Stăruinţa Berveni - Recolta Sanislău | 7 | 4-2 | Detalii | |
Recolta Sanislău - Stăruinţa Berveni | 20 | - | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Victoria Tiream | 7 | 2-4 | Detalii | |
Victoria Tiream - AS Ghenci | 20 | - | Detalii | |
AS Căpleni - Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin | 8 | 6-0 | Detalii | |
Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin - AS Căpleni | 21 | - | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - CSM Satu Mare | 8 | 0-7 | Detalii | |
CSM Satu Mare - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 21 | - | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Viitorul Lucaceni | 8 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Unirea Pişcolt | 21 | - | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - CSM Victoria Carei | 8 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Frohlich Foieni | 21 | - | Detalii | |
Victoria Tiream - Fortuna Căpleni | 8 | 0-0 | Detalii | |
Fortuna Căpleni - Victoria Tiream | 21 | - | Detalii | |
Recolta Sanislău - AS Ghenci | 8 | 7-0 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Recolta Sanislău | 21 | - | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Stăruinţa Berveni | 8 | 4-2 | Detalii | |
Stăruinţa Berveni - Real Andrid | 21 | - | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Unirea Pişcolt | 9 | 7-0 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - CSM Victoria Carei | 22 | - | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 9 | 2-0 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Viitorul Lucaceni | 22 | - | Detalii | |
CSM Satu Mare - AS Căpleni | 9 | 4-0 | Detalii | |
AS Căpleni - CSM Satu Mare | 22 | - | Detalii | |
Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin - Victoria Tiream | 9 | 2-0 | Detalii | |
Victoria Tiream - Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin | 22 | - | Detalii | |
Stăruinţa Berveni - Frohlich Foieni | 9 | 1-0 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Stăruinţa Berveni | 22 | - | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Real Andrid | 9 | 0-2 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - AS Ghenci | 22 | - | Detalii | |
Fortuna Căpleni - Recolta Sanislău | 9 | 2-1 | Detalii | |
Recolta Sanislău - Fortuna Căpleni | 22 | - | Detalii | |
AS Căpleni - Viitorul Lucaceni | 10 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - AS Căpleni | 23 | - | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - CSM Victoria Carei | 10 | 1-6 | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 23 | - | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Stăruinţa Berveni | 10 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
Stăruinţa Berveni - Unirea Pişcolt | 23 | - | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - AS Ghenci | 10 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Frohlich Foieni | 23 | - | Detalii | |
CSM Satu Mare - Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin | 10 | 7-0 | Detalii | |
Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin - CSM Satu Mare | 23 | - | Detalii | |
Recolta Sanislău - Victoria Tiream | 10 | 2-1 | Detalii | |
Victoria Tiream - Recolta Sanislău | 23 | - | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Fortuna Căpleni | 10 | 0-2 | Detalii | |
Fortuna Căpleni - Real Andrid | 23 | - | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - AS Căpleni | 11 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
AS Căpleni - CSM Victoria Carei | 24 | - | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - CSM Satu Mare | 11 | 1-4 | Detalii | |
CSM Satu Mare - Viitorul Lucaceni | 24 | - | Detalii | |
Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin - Recolta Sanislău | 11 | 4-1 | Detalii | |
Recolta Sanislău - Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin | 24 | - | Detalii | |
Stăruinţa Berveni - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 11 | 7-1 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Stăruinţa Berveni | 24 | - | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Unirea Pişcolt | 11 | 6-1 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - AS Ghenci | 24 | - | Detalii | |
Fortuna Căpleni - Frohlich Foieni | 11 | 1-0 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Fortuna Căpleni | 24 | - | Detalii | |
Victoria Tiream - Real Andrid | 11 | 1-1 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Victoria Tiream | 24 | - | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin | 12 | 1-3 | Detalii | |
Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin - Viitorul Lucaceni | 25 | - | Detalii | |
CSM Satu Mare - CSM Victoria Carei | 12 | 1-1 | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - CSM Satu Mare | 25 | - | Detalii | |
AS Căpleni - Stăruinţa Berveni | 12 | 5-1 | Detalii | |
Stăruinţa Berveni - AS Căpleni | 25 | - | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - AS Ghenci | 12 | 4-2 | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 25 | - | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Fortuna Căpleni | 12 | 1-4 | Detalii | |
Fortuna Căpleni - Unirea Pişcolt | 25 | - | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Victoria Tiream | 12 | 1-1 | Detalii | |
Victoria Tiream - Frohlich Foieni | 25 | - | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Recolta Sanislău | 12 | 2-1 | Detalii | |
Recolta Sanislău - Real Andrid | 25 | - | Detalii | |
CSM Victoria Carei - Viitorul Lucaceni | 13 | 7-0 | Detalii | |
Viitorul Lucaceni - CSM Victoria Carei | 26 | - | Detalii | |
Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin - Real Andrid | 13 | 3-1 | Detalii | |
Real Andrid - Schwaben Kalmandi Cămin | 26 | - | Detalii | |
Stăruinţa Berveni - CSM Satu Mare | 13 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
CSM Satu Mare - Stăruinţa Berveni | 26 | - | Detalii | |
AS Ghenci - AS Căpleni | 13 | 0-2 | Detalii | |
AS Căpleni - AS Ghenci | 26 | - | Detalii | |
Fortuna Căpleni - Schamagosch Ciumeşti | 13 | 1-0 | Detalii | |
Schamagosch Ciumeşti - Fortuna Căpleni | 26 | - | Detalii | |
Victoria Tiream - Unirea Pişcolt | 13 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Unirea Pişcolt - Victoria Tiream | 26 | - | Detalii | |
Recolta Sanislău - Frohlich Foieni | 13 | 3-0 | Detalii | |
Frohlich Foieni - Recolta Sanislău | 26 | - | Detalii |